Senglea Athletic logo
Malta

Senglea Athletic Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Senglea Athletic
Latest Results
Birkirkara FC2 - 3Senglea Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletic

Birkirkara FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on April 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 2-3.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Hibernians FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Hibernians FC

Senglea Athletic played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-2.

Sliema Wanderers FC0 - 0Senglea Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Senglea Athletic

Sliema Wanderers FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on April 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Senglea Athletic2 - 2Hamrun Spartans3 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Hamrun Spartans

Senglea Athletic played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tarxien Rainbows2 - 2Senglea Athletic3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletic

Tarxien Rainbows played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on March 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Senglea Athletic5 - 0St. Andrews3 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - St. Andrews

Senglea Athletic played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on March 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 5-0.

Gzira United3 - 1Senglea Athletic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Senglea Athletic

Gzira United played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gzira United won 3-1.

Senglea Athletic0 - 1Floriana FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Floriana FC

Senglea Athletic played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 0-1.

Valletta FC3 - 3Senglea Athletic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Senglea Athletic

Valletta FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Senglea Athletic2 - 1Pieta Hotspurs5 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Pieta Hotspurs

Senglea Athletic played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 2-1.

Balzan1 - 2Senglea Athletic5 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Senglea Athletic

Balzan played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 1-2.

Mosta0 - 3Senglea Athletic5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mosta - Senglea Athletic

Mosta played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 0-3.

Senglea Athletic4 - 0Qormi FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Qormi FC

Senglea Athletic played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 4-0.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Birkirkara FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Birkirkara FC

Senglea Athletic played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 0-2.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Sliema Wanderers FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Sliema Wanderers FC

Senglea Athletic played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 0-2.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 0Senglea Athletic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic

Hamrun Spartans played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 1-0.

Senglea Athletic1 - 2Tarxien Rainbows8 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Tarxien Rainbows

Senglea Athletic played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tarxien Rainbows won 1-2.

St. Andrews1 - 2Senglea Athletic8 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Andrews - Senglea Athletic

St. Andrews played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 1-2.

Senglea Athletic0 - 1Gzira United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Gzira United

Senglea Athletic played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-1.

Floriana FC4 - 1Senglea Athletic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Floriana FC - Senglea Athletic

Floriana FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 4-1.

Senglea Athletic is a football club from Malta competing in the Premier Division of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Senglea Athletic in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Senglea Athletic roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Senglea Athletic for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Senglea Athletic goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Senglea Athletic livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Senglea Athletic.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Jamal10:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBorneoPostponedPst

Kalteng Putra - Borneo

Kalteng Putra are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 27.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WChangnyeong W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WSuwon W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.