Scotland U-19 logo
National Team

Scotland U-19 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Scotland U-192 - 0Azerbaijan U-194 days ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Scotland U-19 played Azerbaijan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 2-0.

Spain U-191 - 1Scotland U-197 days ago Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Scotland U-19

Spain U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Marino U-190 - 5Scotland U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

San Marino U-19 - Scotland U-19

San Marino U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 0-5.

Wales U-191 - 2Scotland U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-2.

Poland U-194 - 3Scotland U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Poland U-19 - Scotland U-19

Poland U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 4-3.

Poland U-191 - 3Scotland U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Poland U-19 - Scotland U-19

Poland U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Scotland U-194 - 5Norway U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Norway U-19

Scotland U-19 played Norway U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norway U-19 won 4-5.

Netherlands U-190 - 2Scotland U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 - Scotland U-19

Netherlands U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 0-2.

Germany U-193 - 0Scotland U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Scotland U-19

Germany U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 3-0.

Austria U-192 - 3Scotland U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Austria U-19 - Scotland U-19

Austria U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 2-3.

Scotland U-190 - 1Czech Republic U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Scotland U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-19 won 0-1.

Scotland U-193 - 3Armenia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Armenia U-19

Scotland U-19 played Armenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Luxembourg U-191 - 3Scotland U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Luxembourg U-19 - Scotland U-19

Luxembourg U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Montenegro U-192 - 2Scotland U-19a year ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Montenegro U-19 - Scotland U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montenegro U-19 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Scotland U-193 - 3Ukraine U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Scotland U-19 played Ukraine U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Scotland U-191 - 2Hungary U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Hungary U-19

Scotland U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 1-2.

Scotland U-190 - 1Israel U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Israel U-19

Scotland U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 0-1.

Scotland U-191 - 0Andorra U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Andorra U-19

Scotland U-19 played Andorra U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-0.

Scotland U-192 - 0Sweden U-182 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Sweden U-18

Scotland U-19 played Sweden U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 2-0.

Scotland U-190 - 3Croatia U-193 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Croatia U-19

Scotland U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Croatia U-19 won 0-3.

Scotland U-19 national football team represents Scotland competing in the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Scotland U-19 national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Scotland U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Scotland U-19 national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Scotland U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Scotland U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Scotland U-19.

Matchday Live
Arsenal2 - 0BATEHalf TimeHT

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal is winning 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0PlzenHalf TimeHT

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Shakhtar DHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 2-0.

Napoli1 - 0ZurichHalf TimeHT

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Napoli is winning 1-0.

Salzburg3 - 0Club BruggeHalf TimeHT

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Salzburg is winning 3-0.

Valencia0 - 0CelticHalf TimeHT

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal0 - 1SportingHalf TimeHT

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Sporting is winning 0-1.

Zenit2 - 1FenerbahceHalf TimeHT

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Zenit is winning 2-1.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

Burghausen0 - 0KirchanschoringHalf TimeHT

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Brodd0 - 1Vidar18'

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vidar is winning 0-1.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Borgfeld0 - 0Aumund-Vegesack17'

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Njardvik0 - 0Throttur Reykjavik15'

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga2 - 2Fakel5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Riga - Fakel

Riga played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya79'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh63'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.