Santa Fe Bogota logo
Colombia

Santa Fe Bogota Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Santa Fe BogotaJuniorMonday 00:30

Santa Fe Bogota - Junior

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de CaliSanta Fe BogotaWednesday 05:00

America de Cali - Santa Fe Bogota

America de Cali are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaRionegro AguilasMarch 3rd 05:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Rionegro Aguilas

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Patriotas1 - 1Santa Fe Bogota3 days ago Full TimeFT

Patriotas - Santa Fe Bogota

Patriotas played Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 0FC Bogota6 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - FC Bogota

Santa Fe Bogota played FC Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on February 15. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 1-0.

Santa Fe Bogota0 - 1Deportes Tolima11 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota played Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on February 9. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 0-1.

Alianza Petrolera0 - 0Santa Fe Bogota15 days ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe Bogota

Alianza Petrolera played Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on February 6. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 2Cucuta21 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Cucuta

Santa Fe Bogota played Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on January 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Cucuta won 1-2.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 1Pasto24 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Pasto

Santa Fe Bogota played Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on January 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Junior1 - 0Santa Fe Bogota3 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Santa Fe Bogota

Junior played Santa Fe Bogota at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 30. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Junior won 1-0.

Deportes Tolima0 - 1Santa Fe Bogota3 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportes Tolima played Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won on penalties as the score was 0-1.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 2Deportes Tolima3 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota played Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 1-2.

Millonarios0 - 3Santa Fe Bogota3 months ago Full TimeFT

Millonarios - Santa Fe Bogota

Millonarios played Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on November 11. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 0-3.

Santa Fe Bogota0 - 2Junior3 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Junior

Santa Fe Bogota played Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 9. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Junior won 0-2.

Santa Fe Bogota3 - 0Deportes Tolima4 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota played Deportes Tolima at the Clausura of Colombia on November 3. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 3-0.

Deportivo Cali1 - 2Santa Fe Bogota4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportivo Cali played Santa Fe Bogota at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 31. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 1-2.

Leones0 - 2Santa Fe Bogota4 months ago Full TimeFT

Leones - Santa Fe Bogota

Leones played Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 0-2.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 1Deportivo Cali4 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportivo Cali

Santa Fe Bogota played Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 24. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Fe Bogota0 - 1Deportivo La Equidad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportivo La Equidad

Santa Fe Bogota played Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 0-1.

Once Caldas1 - 0Santa Fe Bogota4 months ago Full TimeFT

Once Caldas - Santa Fe Bogota

Once Caldas played Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Once Caldas won 1-0.

Santa Fe Bogota2 - 2Junior4 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Junior

Santa Fe Bogota played Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on October 14. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rionegro Aguilas0 - 3Santa Fe Bogota4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rionegro Aguilas - Santa Fe Bogota

Rionegro Aguilas played Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on October 7. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 0-3.

Millonarios0 - 0Santa Fe Bogota5 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Millonarios - Santa Fe Bogota

Millonarios played Santa Fe Bogota at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 3. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Fe Bogota (also known as Santa Fe) is a football club from Colombia competing in the Clausura of Colombia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Santa Fe Bogota in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Santa Fe Bogota roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Santa Fe Bogota for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Santa Fe Bogota goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Santa Fe Bogota livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Santa Fe Bogota, who will be playing Junior on Monday in the Apertura of Colombia. You can watch Santa Fe Bogota vs Junior live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC. After that, Santa Fe Bogota will play America de Cali on Wednesday and Rionegro Aguilas on March 3rd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.