Santa Cruz U-20 logo
Brasil

Santa Cruz U-20 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Santa Cruz U-20
Latest Results
Sao Paulo U-202 - 0Santa Cruz U-2010 days ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo U-20 - Santa Cruz U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 played Santa Cruz U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 15. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sao Paulo U-20 won 2-0.

Santa Cruz U-201 - 1Operario PR U-2012 days ago 3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Santa Cruz U-20 - Operario PR U-20

Santa Cruz U-20 played Operario PR U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Santa Cruz U-20 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Flamengo SP U-201 - 2Santa Cruz U-2015 days ago Full TimeFT

Flamengo SP U-20 - Santa Cruz U-20

Flamengo SP U-20 played Santa Cruz U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 9. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Santa Cruz U-20 won 1-2.

Guarulhos U-200 - 4Santa Cruz U-2018 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarulhos U-20 - Santa Cruz U-20

Guarulhos U-20 played Santa Cruz U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 6. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Santa Cruz U-20 won 0-4.

Santa Cruz U-203 - 1America RJ U-2021 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Cruz U-20 - America RJ U-20

Santa Cruz U-20 played America RJ U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 3. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Santa Cruz U-20 won 3-1.

Santa Cruz U-20 is a football club from Brasil competing in the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Santa Cruz U-20 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Santa Cruz U-20 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Santa Cruz U-20 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Santa Cruz U-20 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Santa Cruz U-20 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Santa Cruz U-20.

Matchday Live
OsasunaLevante20:00

Osasuna - Levante

Osasuna are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundKoln19:30

Borussia Dortmund - Koln

Borussia Dortmund are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BresciaAC Milan19:45

Brescia - AC Milan

Brescia are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NiceRennes19:45

Nice - Rennes

Nice are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorthamptonDerby County20:00

Northampton - Derby County

Northampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QPRSheffield Wednesday20:00

QPR - Sheffield Wednesday

QPR are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the FA Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Utrecht0 - 0ADO Den Haag14'

Utrecht - ADO Den Haag

Utrecht are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

StandardOostende19:30

Standard - Oostende

Standard are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LokerenOud-Heverlee19:30

Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee

Lokeren are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SunderlandDoncaster Rovers19:45

Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers

Sunderland are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Auxerre1 - 0Sochaux14'

Auxerre - Sochaux

Auxerre are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Auxerre is winning 1-0.

Caen0 - 0Ajaccio14'

Caen - Ajaccio

Caen are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chateauroux0 - 1Niort13'

Chateauroux - Niort

Chateauroux are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Niort is winning 0-1.

Grenoble0 - 0Chambly14'

Grenoble - Chambly

Grenoble are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lorient0 - 0Nancy14'

Lorient - Nancy

Lorient are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Orleans1 - 0Guingamp14'

Orleans - Guingamp

Orleans are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Orleans is winning 1-0.

Paris FC0 - 0Rodez Aveyron14'

Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron

Paris FC are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valenciennes0 - 0Le Mans14'

Valenciennes - Le Mans

Valenciennes are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hansa0 - 0Hallescher FC59'

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

EmpoliChievo20:00

Empoli - Chievo

Empoli are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 0Utrecht-211'

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Utrecht-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

De Graafschap1 - 0MVV Maastricht12'

De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht

De Graafschap are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and De Graafschap is winning 1-0.

Dordrecht 900 - 0Eindhoven13'

Dordrecht 90 - Eindhoven

Dordrecht 90 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Helmond Sport0 - 0Den Bosch13'

Helmond Sport - Den Bosch

Helmond Sport are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NEC0 - 0Ajax-214'

NEC - Ajax-2

NEC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Roda0 - 0Volendam11'

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Telstar0 - 0FC Oss13'

Telstar - FC Oss

Telstar are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunfermline0 - 0Dundee8'

Dunfermline - Dundee

Dunfermline are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 24. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CadizRacing Santander20:00

Cadiz - Racing Santander

Cadiz are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Schaffhausen0 - 0Lausanne11'

Schaffhausen - Lausanne

Schaffhausen are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Genclerbirligi1 - 0B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 0-1.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Wakra SC

Qatar SC played Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Arabi SC Doha1 - 3Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on January 24. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Duhail won 1-3.

Al Feiha2 - 2Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Taawon

Al Feiha played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ittifaq Dammam0 - 1Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Wahda Mecca5 - 1Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Hazm Rass

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 5-1.

Al Dhafra3 - 1Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 - 0Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli3 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 3-2.

Everton CDU. Concepcion21:30

Everton CD - U. Concepcion

Everton CD are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on January 24. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

OHigginsUnion La Calera00:00

OHiggins - Union La Calera

OHiggins are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

WAC Casablanca1 - 0USM Alger15'

WAC Casablanca - USM Alger

WAC Casablanca are playing USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and WAC Casablanca is winning 1-0.

Zamalek0 - 0TP Mazembe14'

Zamalek - TP Mazembe

Zamalek are playing TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cape Town City0 - 0Black Leopards Venda56'

Cape Town City - Black Leopards Venda

Cape Town City are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SuperSport United1 - 0Chippa United57'

SuperSport United - Chippa United

SuperSport United are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and SuperSport United is winning 1-0.

PueblaQueretaro03:00

Puebla - Queretaro

Puebla are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaAmerica03:10

Tijuana - America

Tijuana are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

AldosiviLanus20:35

Aldosivi - Lanus

Aldosivi are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataVelez Sarsfield22:40

Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Rosario CentralHuracan00:45

Rosario Central - Huracan

Rosario Central are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Union Santa FeArgentinos Juniors00:45

Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors

Union Santa Fe are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasCD Jaguares23:00

Rionegro Aguilas - CD Jaguares

Rionegro Aguilas are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Once CaldasSanta Fe Bogota01:05

Once Caldas - Santa Fe Bogota

Once Caldas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Generali DiazNacional Asuncion21:00

Generali Diaz - Nacional Asuncion

Generali Diaz are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San Lorenzo12 de Octubre23:15

Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory0 - 3Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC

Melbourne Victory played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-3.

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Manly United FC0 - 0St George SaintsFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - St George Saints

Manly United FC played St George Saints at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urartu0 - 1ArmavirFull TimeFT

Urartu - Armavir

Urartu played Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Armavir won 0-1.

Campbelltown City0 - 1Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic

Campbelltown City played Adelaide Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 0-1.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 4BallkaniFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Ballkani

Viitorul Constanta played Ballkani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ballkani won 1-4.

Nagoya Grampus Eight0 - 1Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Samut Prakan

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Samut Prakan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Samut Prakan won 0-1.

Visakha0 - 1BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Visakha - Bhayangkara

Visakha played Bhayangkara at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bhayangkara won 0-1.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 1KeslaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Kesla

Zemplin Michalovce played Kesla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MetroStars7 - 0West AdelaideFull TimeFT

MetroStars - West Adelaide

MetroStars played West Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. MetroStars won 7-0.

Adelaide Raiders1 - 3Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings

Adelaide Raiders played Croydon Kings at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 1-3.

Sturt Lions4 - 1Fulham UnitedFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Fulham United

Sturt Lions played Fulham United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 4-1.

Dubnica0 - 3ProstejovFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Prostejov won 0-3.

Esbjerg2 - 2FredericiaFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Fredericia

Esbjerg played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partizan Bardejov5 - 1Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Resovia Rzeszow

Partizan Bardejov played Resovia Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 5-1.

Sorrento FC0 - 0Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC played Perth Glory U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KF Gostivar4 - 3KF KEKFull TimeFT

KF Gostivar - KF KEK

KF Gostivar played KF KEK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KF Gostivar won 4-3.

Chojniczanka3 - 2Unia JanikowoFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Unia Janikowo

Chojniczanka played Unia Janikowo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Chojniczanka won 3-2.

Silkeborg3 - 2MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Midtjylland

Silkeborg played Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-2.

Sturm1 - 2Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Sturm - Pogon Szczecin

Sturm played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 1-2.

Viborg1 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Viborg - Sonderjylland

Viborg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balcatta5 - 4ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Balcatta - Armadale

Balcatta played Armadale at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Balcatta won 5-4.

FC Nordsjaelland4 - 5AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 4-5.

Stuttgart3 - 1Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden

Stuttgart played Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 3-1.

Rostov3 - 1RigaFull TimeFT

Rostov - Riga

Rostov played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rostov won 3-1.

Terengganu2 - 0Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Madura United

Terengganu played Madura United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 2-0.

Hamburger-20 - 7Hertha-2Full TimeFT

Hamburger-2 - Hertha-2

Hamburger-2 played Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Hertha-2 won 0-7.

Admira2 - 1HornFull TimeFT

Admira - Horn

Admira played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Admira won 2-1.

Desna2 - 1Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Desna - Neftci Baku

Desna played Neftci Baku at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 2-1.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Orijent 1919Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Orijent 1919

Dinamo Zagreb played Orijent 1919 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 2-0.

Lechia Gdansk1 - 0BeroeFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Beroe

Lechia Gdansk played Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 1-0.

Mariupol2 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Dinamo Brest

Mariupol played Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Celje6 - 0RogaskaFull TimeFT

Celje - Rogaska

Celje played Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Celje won 6-0.

Dnipro0 - 1Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Dnipro - Backa Topola

Dnipro played Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Backa Topola won 0-1.

Oleksandria5 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Makedonija

Oleksandria played Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 5-0.

Dynamo K.0 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Hajduk Split

Dynamo K. played Hajduk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-1.

Haladas1 - 1LafnitzFull TimeFT

Haladas - Lafnitz

Haladas played Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orebro0 - 2Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Orebro - Jonkoping S.

Orebro played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 0-2.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 1JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Jagiellonia

Viitorul Constanta played Jagiellonia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria Klagenfurt1 - 0Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC-2

Austria Klagenfurt played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-0.

Dundalk0 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

Dundalk - CSKA

Dundalk played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-2.

Grorud0 - 1Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

Grorud - Bodo-Glimt

Grorud played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 0-1.

Ruch Chorzow3 - 2LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Lichtenberg

Ruch Chorzow played Lichtenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 3-2.

Start5 - 3SorlandslagetFull TimeFT

Start - Sorlandslaget

Start played Sorlandslaget at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Start won 5-3.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - KFUM Oslo

Ullensaker Kisa played KFUM Oslo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wolfsburg-23 - 0Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Wacker Nordhausen

Wolfsburg-2 played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 3-0.

First ViennaSC RetzNo Info YetNIY

First Vienna - SC Retz

First Vienna are playing SC Retz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

HolbaekKarlslundeNo Info YetNIY

Holbaek - Karlslunde

Holbaek are playing Karlslunde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Mannsworth1 - 6StripfingFull TimeFT

Mannsworth - Stripfing

Mannsworth played Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stripfing won 1-6.

Raufoss2 - 1Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Ham-Kam

Raufoss played Ham-Kam at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raufoss won 2-1.

Slovan-21 - 1Admira-2Full TimeFT

Slovan-2 - Admira-2

Slovan-2 played Admira-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Strommen3 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Strommen - Elverum

Strommen played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Strommen won 3-0.

ThistedNorresundby17:00

Thisted - Norresundby

Thisted are playing Norresundby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Baerum2 - 3Moss50'

Baerum - Moss

Baerum are playing Moss at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Moss is winning 2-3.

Hurth0 - 1Fortuna Koln54'

Hurth - Fortuna Koln

Hurth are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna Koln is winning 0-1.

IFK Malmo0 - 3Malmo FF58'

IFK Malmo - Malmo FF

IFK Malmo are playing Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Malmo FF is winning 0-3.

Neusiedl3 - 1Rapid66'

Neusiedl - Rapid

Neusiedl are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Neusiedl is winning 3-1.

Oberneuland0 - 1DrochtersenHalf TimeHT

Oberneuland - Drochtersen

Oberneuland are playing Drochtersen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Drochtersen is winning 0-1.

Brisbane CityMoreton Bay United04:00

Brisbane City - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane City are playing Moreton Bay United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-210 - 0Charleroi U-2155'

Lommel United U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton U-230 - 0Chelsea U-2312'

Everton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolves U-232 - 2Leeds U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nott. Forest U-231 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 3Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-3.

Birmingham U-233 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 3-1.

Vaprus Parnu1 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tallinna Kalev

Vaprus Parnu played Tallinna Kalev at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 24. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maardu0 - 1Legion79'

Maardu - Legion

Maardu are playing Legion at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 24. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. It's the second half and Legion is winning 0-1.

Quevilly0 - 0PauFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Pau

Quevilly played Pau at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bastia-BorgoAvranchesPostponedPst

Bastia-Borgo - Avranches

Bastia-Borgo are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 24.

Boulogne0 - 0Creteil11'

Boulogne - Creteil

Boulogne are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cholet1 - 0Laval14'

Cholet - Laval

Cholet are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cholet is winning 1-0.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0Toulon13'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Toulon

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Toulon at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Le Puy Auvergne0 - 1Concarneau12'

Le Puy Auvergne - Concarneau

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Concarneau is winning 0-1.

Lyon Duchere0 - 0Villefranche14'

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Red Star0 - 0Bourg-Peronnas13'

Red Star - Bourg-Peronnas

Red Star are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stade Bordelais1 - 1Nantes-256'

Stade Bordelais - Nantes-2

Stade Bordelais are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Koln-20 - 0RW Essen55'

Koln-2 - RW Essen

Koln-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MagpiesLincoln19:30

Magpies - Lincoln

Magpies are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chania3 - 0PlataniasFull TimeFT

Chania - Platanias

Chania played Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chania won 3-0.

Leiknir R.0 - 1Valur11'

Leiknir R. - Valur

Leiknir R. are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valur is winning 0-1.

Vikingur R.Fram21:00

Vikingur R. - Fram

Vikingur R. are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Hapoel Acre1 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 1Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 0-1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 3Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 0-3.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 2-0.

Kafr Qasim1 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv

Kafr Qasim played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 1-0.

Maccabi Kiryat AtaTiraPostponedPst

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Tira

Maccabi Kiryat Ata are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24.

Hapoel Herzliya0 - 1Hapoel KaukabFull TimeFT

Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Kaukab

Hapoel Herzliya played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Kaukab won 0-1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 0Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Iksal played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa3 - 0Ironi TiberiasFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa won 3-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya0 - 0Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nordia Jerusalem1 - 3Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Nordia Jerusalem played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa won 1-3.

Hapoel Azor3 - 1Hakoah Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Hapoel Azor played Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Azor won 3-1.

Maccabi Herzeliya0 - 1Maccabi ShaarayimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Shaarayim

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Shaarayim won 0-1.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat0 - 5Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Maccabi Yavne

Maccabi Kiryat Gat played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 0-5.

Maccabi Shaarayim1 - 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Shaarayim - Maccabi Herzeliya

Maccabi Shaarayim played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Shaarayim won 1-0.

Agudat Sport Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 3-2.

Hapoel Marmorek3 - 1Ironi Or YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Marmorek played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 3-1.

Holon Yarmiyahu2 - 1Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Ashdod

Holon Yarmiyahu played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:20 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 2-1.

Chievo U-192 - 2Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Roma U-19

Chievo U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cittadella U-193 - 5Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Spal U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 3-5.

Udinese U-193 - 0Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Udinese U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese U-19 won 3-0.

Mosta0 - 2Birkirkara FC55'

Mosta - Birkirkara FC

Mosta are playing Birkirkara FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Birkirkara FC is winning 0-2.

Newry CityH-W Welders19:45

Newry City - H-W Welders

Newry City are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IbarraAtletico Tacoronte21:00

Ibarra - Atletico Tacoronte

Ibarra are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Panaderia Pulido

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Flint TownColwyn Bay FC19:45

Flint Town - Colwyn Bay FC

Flint Town are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PenybontCardiff MU19:45

Penybont - Cardiff MU

Penybont are playing Cardiff MU at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmmanfordCaernarfon20:00

Ammanford - Caernarfon

Ammanford are playing Caernarfon at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachAfan LidoPostponedPst

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach are playing Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24.

Taffs WellGoytre United19:30

Taffs Well - Goytre United

Taffs Well are playing Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hyderabad1 - 1Mumbai CityFull TimeFT

Hyderabad - Mumbai City

Hyderabad played Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Arabi0 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Al Quadsia

Al Arabi played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 24. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-1.

Oman FCAl-NahdaPostponedPst

Oman FC - Al-Nahda

Oman FC are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on January 24.

Al Nasr Salalah1 - 1SahamFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Saham

Al Nasr Salalah played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Oruba0 - 3Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Al-Seeb

Al-Oruba played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al-Seeb won 0-3.

Fanja3 - 2MuscatFull TimeFT

Fanja - Muscat

Fanja played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fanja won 3-2.

Al Sahel1 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Hottin

Al Sahel played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Jazira0 - 1JabalaFull TimeFT

Al-Jazira - Jabala

Al-Jazira played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jabala won 0-1.

Jaish2 - 3IttihadFull TimeFT

Jaish - Ittihad

Jaish played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 2-3.

Nawaeir2 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Shorta

Nawaeir played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nawaeir won 2-0.

Teshrin4 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Foutoua

Teshrin played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 4-1.

Wahda2 - 0KaramaFull TimeFT

Wahda - Karama

Wahda played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 2-0.

Wathbah0 - 0TaliyaFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Taliya

Wathbah played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ain U-212 - 1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21Full TimeFT

Al Ain U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Ain U-21 played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 2-1.

Al Jazeera U-21Ajman U-2114:30

Al Jazeera U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Banni Yas U-211 - 2Al Nasr U-21Full TimeFT

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Banni Yas U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 1-2.

Ittihad Kalba U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:30

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Urooba2 - 3Dibba Al HisnFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Urooba played Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 2-3.

Emirates3 - 1MasfutFull TimeFT

Emirates - Masfut

Emirates played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Emirates won 3-1.

Police BF1 - 1Etoile FilanteFull TimeFT

Police BF - Etoile Filante

Police BF played Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BK MilanGambia Ports16:30

BK Milan - Gambia Ports

BK Milan are playing Gambia Ports at the GFA League of Gambia on January 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Banjul Utd0 - 0HawksFull TimeFT

Banjul Utd - Hawks

Banjul Utd played Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on January 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brikama UnitedGamtel16:30

Brikama United - Gamtel

Brikama United are playing Gamtel at the GFA League of Gambia on January 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WAFA1 - 2Liberty ProfessionalsFull TimeFT

WAFA - Liberty Professionals

WAFA played Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liberty Professionals won 1-2.

Legon Cities1 - 0Bechem United53'

Legon Cities - Bechem United

Legon Cities are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Legon Cities is winning 1-0.

Black Stars3 - 4ASOMFull TimeFT

Black Stars - ASOM

Black Stars played ASOM at the Premier League of Mali on January 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASOM won 3-4.

Police Bamako0 - 0Performance66'

Police Bamako - Performance

Police Bamako are playing Performance at the Premier League of Mali on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lupe Ole SoagaVeitongo03:00

Lupe Ole Soaga - Veitongo

Lupe Ole Soaga are playing Veitongo at the Champions League, Preliminary Round of Oceania on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Steenberg United0 - 1Cape Umoya UnitedFull TimeFT

Steenberg United - Cape Umoya United

Steenberg United played Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 0-1.

WaterhouseDunbeholden00:00

Waterhouse - Dunbeholden

Waterhouse are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoCimarrones01:00

Tampico Madero - Cimarrones

Tampico Madero are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosZacatepec03:00

Venados - Zacatepec

Venados are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Necaxa WAmerica W22:00

Necaxa W - America W

Necaxa W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juarez WPachuca W02:00

Juarez W - Pachuca W

Juarez W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Police FCAthletic Club22:00

Police FC - Athletic Club

Police FC are playing Athletic Club at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

W Connection FCSan Juan Jabloteh22:00

W Connection FC - San Juan Jabloteh

W Connection FC are playing San Juan Jabloteh at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Point FortinCunupia23:00

Point Fortin - Cunupia

Point Fortin are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dock SudEl Porvenir20:00

Dock Sud - El Porvenir

Dock Sud are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory U-23Adelaide United U-2323:30

Melbourne Victory U-23 - Adelaide United U-23

Melbourne Victory U-23 are playing Adelaide United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sydney FC U-23Canberra United U-2307:00

Sydney FC U-23 - Canberra United U-23

Sydney FC U-23 are playing Canberra United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Western Sydney U-23Newcastle Jets U-2307:00

Western Sydney U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Western Sydney U-23 are playing Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedCanterbury United00:00

Southern United - Canterbury United

Southern United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedTasman United02:00

Waitakere United - Tasman United

Waitakere United are playing Tasman United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Venezuela U-23Ecuador U-2323:00

Venezuela U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Venezuela U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chile U-23Argentina U-2301:30

Chile U-23 - Argentina U-23

Chile U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Ismaily SCEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Ismaily SC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Ismaily SC are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.