Upcoming Fixtures
HuracanSan LorenzoSunday 18:30

Huracan - San Lorenzo

Huracan are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
San Lorenzo1 - 4CA Central Cordoba11 days ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - CA Central Cordoba

San Lorenzo played CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. CA Central Cordoba won 1-4.

Banfield0 - 1San Lorenzo17 days ago Full TimeFT

Banfield - San Lorenzo

Banfield played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. San Lorenzo won 0-1.

San Lorenzo0 - 2Boca Juniors25 days ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

San Lorenzo played Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 21. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Boca Juniors won 0-2.

Colon2 - 1San Lorenzoa month ago Full TimeFT

Colon - San Lorenzo

Colon played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 14. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Colon won 2-1.

San Lorenzo2 - 1Union Santa Fe2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe

San Lorenzo played Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. San Lorenzo won 2-1.

Arsenal S0 - 2San Lorenzo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal S - San Lorenzo

Arsenal S played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 24. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Lorenzo won 0-2.

San Lorenzo2 - 2Rosario Central2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Rosario Central

San Lorenzo played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 1San Lorenzo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo

Gimnasia La Plata played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. San Lorenzo won 0-1.

Cerro Porteno2 - 1San Lorenzo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo

Cerro Porteno played San Lorenzo at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on July 31. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Cerro Porteno won 2-1.

San Lorenzo3 - 2Godoy Cruz3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz

San Lorenzo played Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on July 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. San Lorenzo won 3-2.

San Lorenzo0 - 0Cerro Porteno3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno

San Lorenzo played Cerro Porteno at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on July 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Lorenzo0 - 2Estudiantes San Luis5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes San Luis

San Lorenzo played Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on May 23. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Estudiantes San Luis won 0-2.

Palmeiras1 - 0San Lorenzo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Palmeiras - San Lorenzo

Palmeiras played San Lorenzo at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on May 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Palmeiras won 1-0.

San Lorenzo1 - 1Argentinos Juniors5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors

San Lorenzo played Argentinos Juniors at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on May 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentinos Juniors1 - 0San Lorenzo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo

Argentinos Juniors played San Lorenzo at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on April 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 1-0.

Junior1 - 0San Lorenzo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - San Lorenzo

Junior played San Lorenzo at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Junior won 1-0.

Huracan0 - 0San Lorenzo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Huracan - San Lorenzo

Huracan played San Lorenzo at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on April 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Lorenzo2 - 0Melgar6 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Melgar

San Lorenzo played Melgar at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 10. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. San Lorenzo won 2-0.

San Martin Tucuman0 - 0San Lorenzo6 months ago Full TimeFT

San Martin Tucuman - San Lorenzo

San Martin Tucuman played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on April 6. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Lorenzo1 - 0Palmeiras6 months ago Full TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Palmeiras

San Lorenzo played Palmeiras at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 2. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. San Lorenzo won 1-0.

San Lorenzo is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera Division of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of San Lorenzo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as San Lorenzo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of San Lorenzo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the San Lorenzo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow San Lorenzo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of San Lorenzo, who will be playing Huracan on Sunday in the Primera Division of Argentina. You can watch Huracan vs San Lorenzo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.