SalPa logo
Finland

SalPa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Inter Turku1 - 0SalPa2 days ago Full TimeFT

Inter Turku - SalPa

Inter Turku played SalPa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Inter Turku won 1-0.

SalPa2 - 1FC Espoo4 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - FC Espoo

SalPa played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SalPa won 2-1.

HIFK-23 - 1SalPa4 months ago Full TimeFT

HIFK-2 - SalPa

HIFK-2 played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HIFK-2 won 3-1.

SalPa3 - 1Honka-24 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - Honka-2

SalPa played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 3-1.

SalPa1 - 3KaaPo4 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - KaaPo

SalPa played KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KaaPo won 1-3.

Jazz Pori2 - 3SalPa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jazz Pori - SalPa

Jazz Pori played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 2-3.

GrIFK1 - 1SalPa5 months ago Full TimeFT

GrIFK - SalPa

GrIFK played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SalPa4 - 0HJS-25 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - HJS-2

SalPa played HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 4-0.

SalPa0 - 1Kiffen6 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - Kiffen

SalPa played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kiffen won 0-1.

MuSa3 - 0SalPa6 months ago Full TimeFT

MuSa - SalPa

MuSa played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MuSa won 3-0.

SalPa3 - 0KaPa6 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - KaPa

SalPa played KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 3-0.

BK-460 - 1SalPa6 months ago Full TimeFT

BK-46 - SalPa

BK-46 played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SalPa won 0-1.

FC Espoo0 - 7SalPa7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SalPa won 0-7.

SalPa2 - 2HIFK-27 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - HIFK-2

SalPa played HIFK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SalPa1 - 0Jazz Pori7 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - Jazz Pori

SalPa played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SalPa won 1-0.

KaaPo1 - 1SalPa7 months ago Full TimeFT

KaaPo - SalPa

KaaPo played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SalPa1 - 0GrIFK7 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - GrIFK

SalPa played GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 1-0.

HJS-21 - 3SalPa8 months ago Full TimeFT

HJS-2 - SalPa

HJS-2 played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 1-3.

Kiffen1 - 3SalPa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kiffen - SalPa

Kiffen played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SalPa won 1-3.

SalPa1 - 0MuSa8 months ago Full TimeFT

SalPa - MuSa

SalPa played MuSa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SalPa won 1-0.

SalPa is a football club from Finland competing in the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland. ScoreBat covers all matches of SalPa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as SalPa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of SalPa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the SalPa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow SalPa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of SalPa.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.