Saburtalo logo
Georgia

Saburtalo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Saburtalo3 - 0Torpedo K.6 days ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Torpedo K.

Saburtalo played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 3-0.

Saburtalo2 - 1Rustavi11 days ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Rustavi

Saburtalo played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 3Saburtalo16 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-3.

Saburtalo0 - 1Torpedo K.25 days ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Torpedo K.

Saburtalo played Torpedo K. at the Supercup of Georgia on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 0-1.

Akhmat Groznyi2 - 1Saburtaloa month ago Full TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Saburtalo

Akhmat Groznyi played Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-1.

SaburtaloVitebska month ago CanceledCanc

Saburtalo - Vitebsk

Saburtalo are playing Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 2Saburtalo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta played Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-2.

Samtredia1 - 4Saburtalo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Samtredia - Saburtalo

Samtredia played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-4.

Saburtalo0 - 0Chikhura4 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Chikhura

Saburtalo played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo K.0 - 0Saburtalo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Saburtalo

Torpedo K. played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saburtalo2 - 1Dinamo Tb.4 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dinamo Tb.

Saburtalo played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 1Saburtalo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saburtalo2 - 1Rustavi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Rustavi

Saburtalo played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 2-1.

Dila Gori0 - 0Saburtalo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saburtalo4 - 1Kolkheti5 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Kolkheti

Saburtalo played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 4-1.

Sioni2 - 3Saburtalo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sioni - Saburtalo

Sioni played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 2-3.

Saburtalo1 - 1Samtredia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Samtredia

Saburtalo played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chikhura0 - 1Saburtalo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Saburtalo

Chikhura played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 0-1.

Saburtalo0 - 3Torpedo K.6 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Torpedo K.

Saburtalo played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 0-3.

Dinamo Tb.2 - 1Saburtalo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Saburtalo

Dinamo Tb. played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 2-1.

Saburtalo (also known as Saburtalo Tbilisi) is a football club from Georgia competing in the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Saburtalo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Saburtalo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Saburtalo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Saburtalo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Saburtalo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Saburtalo.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.