Ruch Zdzieszowice logo
Poland

Ruch Zdzieszowice Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Ruch Zdzieszowice
Latest Results
MKS Kluczbork3 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice7 months ago Full TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice

MKS Kluczbork played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 3-0.

MKS Kluczbork1 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice10 months ago Full TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice

MKS Kluczbork played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 1-0.

Jastrzebie3 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Jastrzebie played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 3-0.

Stal Brzeg0 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Stal Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Stal Brzeg played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Odra2 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Odra - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Odra played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odra won 2-0.

Sleza1 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Sleza - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Sleza played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 0Gac Olawaa year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gac Olawa

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rekord Bielsko Biala2 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Rekord Bielsko Biala played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rekord Bielsko Biala won 2-0.

Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 2Zaglebie L-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie L-2

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pawlowice Slaskie0 - 2Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Pawlowice Slaskie - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Pawlowice Slaskie played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 0-2.

Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 0Starowice Dolnea year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Starowice Dolne

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Starowice Dolne at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 2-0.

Ruch Chorzow2 - 2Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Ruch Chorzow played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 2Zielona Goraa year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zielona Gora

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zielona Gora won 1-2.

Polonia Bytom0 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Bytom - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Polonia Bytom played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 0-1.

Ruch Zdzieszowice3 - 1ROW Rybnika year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik

Ruch Zdzieszowice played ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 3-1.

Ruch Zdzieszowice3 - 2MKS Kluczborka year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - MKS Kluczbork

Ruch Zdzieszowice played MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 3-2.

Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 0Slask-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Slask-2

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Slask-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 2-0.

Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 0Miedz Legnica-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Miedz Legnica-2

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Miedz Legnica-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 1Piast Zmigroda year ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast Zmigrod

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 2-1.

Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 2Ruch Radzionkow2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ruch Radzionkow

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Ruch Radzionkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ruch Radzionkow won 0-2.

Ruch Zdzieszowice is a football club from Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ruch Zdzieszowice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ruch Zdzieszowice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ruch Zdzieszowice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ruch Zdzieszowice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ruch Zdzieszowice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ruch Zdzieszowice.

Matchday Live
Liverpool0 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool played Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Burnley won 0-1.

Valencia1 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eibar1 - 2Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar played Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 1-2.

UD Ibiza1 - 2Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao

UD Ibiza played Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-2.

Cornella0 - 2BarcelonaAfter Extra TimeAET

Cornella - Barcelona

Cornella played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-2 in the extra time.

Lazio2 - 1ParmaFull TimeFT

Lazio - Parma

Lazio played Parma at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

Guimaraes3 - 1NacionalFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Nacional

Guimaraes played Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Guimaraes won 3-1.

Zulte-Waregem2 - 3Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Oud-Heverlee

Zulte-Waregem played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 2-3.

Genk1 - 1GentFull TimeFT

Genk - Gent

Genk played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giannina2 - 2AtromitosFull TimeFT

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NEC3 - 2Fortuna SittardAfter Extra TimeAET

NEC - Fortuna Sittard

NEC played Fortuna Sittard at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. NEC won 3-2 in the extra time.

VV Venlo1 - 0Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles

VV Venlo played Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. VV Venlo won 1-0.

Leixoes2 - 0VilafranquenseFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Vilafranquense

Leixoes played Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-0.

Erzurum BB1 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor

Erzurum BB played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karagumruk1 - 4BesiktasFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Besiktas

Karagumruk played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Besiktas won 1-4.

Ankaragucu1 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa

Ankaragucu played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ankaragucu won 1-0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor1 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Libya1 - 1DR CongoFull TimeFT

Libya - DR Congo

Libya played DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Congo1 - 1NigerFull TimeFT

Congo - Niger

Congo played Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico San LuisGuadalajara03:00

Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara

Atletico San Luis are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Flamengo1 - 0Palmeiras66'

Flamengo - Palmeiras

Flamengo are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flamengo are winning 1-0.

Fortaleza2 - 0Santos67'

Fortaleza - Santos

Fortaleza are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fortaleza are winning 2-0.

Goias0 - 4Ceara68'

Goias - Ceara

Goias are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ceara are winning 0-4.

CorinthiansSport Recife00:00

Corinthians - Sport Recife

Corinthians are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Chapecoense1 - 0Ponte PretaFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

Chapecoense played Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Chapecoense won 1-0.

Plaza Colonia0 - 1Atletico ProgresoFull TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia played Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Atletico Progreso won 0-1.

Dep. Maldonado0 - 0Liverpool P.41'

Dep. Maldonado - Liverpool P.

Dep. Maldonado are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alania5 - 3Radnicki 1923Full TimeFT

Alania - Radnicki 1923

Alania played Radnicki 1923 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Alania won 5-3.

Stal Mielec1 - 1MontanaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Montana

Stal Mielec played Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Sofia1 - 6Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Kr. Sovetov

Slavia Sofia played Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-6.

Drita FC2 - 2JagodinaFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Jagodina

Drita FC played Jagodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Metalul Resita3 - 1ACS Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Metalul Resita - ACS Poli Timisoara

Metalul Resita played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metalul Resita won 3-1.

OB Odense4 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense played Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. OB Odense won 4-1.

Piast Gliwice4 - 1Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Proleter Novi Sad

Piast Gliwice played Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 4-1.

Rubin5 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Rubin - Partizan

Rubin played Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rubin won 5-2.

Strumska slava1 - 2Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Strumska slava - Ludogorets-2

Strumska slava played Ludogorets-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 1-2.

Belasica Strumica2 - 3TikvesFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Tikves

Belasica Strumica played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tikves won 2-3.

Dynamo K.2 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dynamo K. played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-0.

Legia0 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Legia - FK Krasnodar

Legia played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariupol4 - 0Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mariupol won 4-0.

Zaglebie LArda KardzhaliPostponedPst

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Zenit4 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Riga

Zenit played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-0.

Dinamo2 - 0RakowFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Rakow

Dinamo played Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Jagiellonia1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Rotor

Jagiellonia played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech1 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech played Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 1AlaniaFull TimeFT

Napredak - Alania

Napredak played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alania won 0-1.

Stal Mielec2 - 1CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Stal Mielec played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 2-1.

Spartak Subotica1 - 1DniproFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Dnipro

Spartak Subotica played Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizani1 - 0KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizani won 1-0.

UE Engordany3 - 0UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - UE Santa Julia

UE Engordany played UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. UE Engordany won 3-0.

Sabail1 - 3Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 1-3.

Zira2 - 0GabalaFull TimeFT

Zira - Gabala

Zira played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zira won 2-0.

Sabah FK1 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qarabag won 1-2.

West Ham W3 - 0Durham WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Durham W

West Ham W played Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Ham W won 3-0.

Sporting U-232 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Sporting U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mostoles CFMostolesPostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 21.

Villanueva CF0 - 6SabinanigoFull TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Sabinanigo

Villanueva CF played Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sabinanigo won 0-6.

Quintanar del Rey0 - 1ManchegoFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - Manchego

Quintanar del Rey played Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Manchego won 0-1.

Afjet Afyonspor3 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 3-0.

Sancaktepe Belediye0 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mohammedan Dhaka1 - 2Saif SCFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Saif SC

Mohammedan Dhaka played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Saif SC won 1-2.

Abahani Chittagong1 - 0ArambaghFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Abahani Chittagong won 1-0.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 2Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 1-2.

Mohun Bagan AC1 - 0Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Chennaiyin FC

Mohun Bagan AC played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 1-0.

Al Diwanya0 - 0ZakhoFull TimeFT

Al Diwanya - Zakho

Al Diwanya played Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Karkh1 - 0Al KahrabaaFull TimeFT

Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa

Al Karkh played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Karkh won 1-0.

Al-Qasim1 - 2Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al-Qasim - Al Minaa Basra

Al-Qasim played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Minaa Basra won 1-2.

Baghdad1 - 1Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Naft Al-Wasat

Baghdad played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Maysan1 - 1Naft Al-BasraFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Basra

Naft Maysan played Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khaitan1 - 3Al SahilFull TimeFT

Khaitan - Al Sahil

Khaitan played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 21. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Sahil won 1-3.

Al Jahra2 - 2BurganFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Burgan

Al Jahra played Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sulaibikhat1 - 2YarmoukFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk

Al Sulaibikhat played Yarmouk at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Yarmouk won 1-2.

Club Valencia0 - 0Super United SportsFull TimeFT

Club Valencia - Super United Sports

Club Valencia played Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Da Grande2 - 1United VictoryFull TimeFT

Da Grande - United Victory

Da Grande played United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Da Grande won 2-1.

Saham1 - 1SmailFull TimeFT

Saham - Smail

Saham played Smail at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sur1 - 1Ibri5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Sur - Ibri

Sur played Ibri at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ibri won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Al Msnaa2 - 1Oman FCFull TimeFT

Al Msnaa - Oman FC

Al Msnaa played Oman FC at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Msnaa won 2-1.

Al-Nahda3 - 0MjeesFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Mjees

Al-Nahda played Mjees at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al-Nahda won 3-0.

Al-Seeb1 - 1Al Nasr Salalah4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Al-Seeb - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Seeb played Al Nasr Salalah at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Seeb won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Deportes Tolima2 - 0Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima played Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on January 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 2-0.

Inter Star0 - 2Flambeau du CentreFull TimeFT

Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre

Inter Star played Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flambeau du Centre won 0-2.

Al Ahly Cairo3 - 2Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly Cairo played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-2.

Dire Dawa Kenema0 - 1Hadiya HosaenaFull TimeFT

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 0-1.

Etheopia Bunna3 - 1Jimma Aba JifarFull TimeFT

Etheopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar

Etheopia Bunna played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Etheopia Bunna won 3-1.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jicaral2 - 0LimonFull TimeFT

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral played Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Jicaral won 2-0.

Perez ZeledonCS Cartagines02:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Jocoro1 - 0AguilaFull TimeFT

Jocoro - Aguila

Jocoro played Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Jocoro won 1-0.

AtlanteCorrecaminos03:00

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas W2 - 0Monterrey W84'

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the second half and Pumas W are winning 2-0.

Estudiantes de Caseros3 - 1San Martin SJFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martin SJ

Estudiantes de Caseros played San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Estudiantes de Caseros won 3-1.

Deportivo Moron0 - 0Deportivo Riestra56'

Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Moron are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico Atlanta2 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste49'

Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste

Atletico Atlanta are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Atlanta are winning 2-0.

Defensores BelgranoQuilmes00:30

Defensores Belgrano - Quilmes

Defensores Belgrano are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRAC1 - 1Vila NovaFull TimeFT

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC played Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manaus5 - 0Ji-ParanaFull TimeFT

Manaus - Ji-Parana

Manaus played Ji-Parana at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Manaus won 5-0.

Deportes Temuco0 - 1Rangers Talca90 +7'

Deportes Temuco - Rangers Talca

Deportes Temuco are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 21. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rangers Talca are winning 0-1.

Adelaide United W2 - 1Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Melbourne City W

Adelaide United W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 21. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Adelaide United W won 2-1.