Upcoming Fixtures
ViborgRoskildeJuly 28th 13:00

Viborg - Roskilde

Viborg are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Roskilde4 - 0Bronshoj2 days ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Bronshoj

Roskilde played Bronshoj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Roskilde won 4-0.

Roskilde2 - 1Nykobing5 days ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Nykobing

Roskilde played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roskilde won 2-1.

OB Odense2 - 0Roskilde12 days ago Full TimeFT

OB Odense - Roskilde

OB Odense played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. OB Odense won 2-0.

Roskilde1 - 2Naestved22 days ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Naestved

Roskilde played Naestved at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Naestved won 1-2.

Koge3 - 1Roskilde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge - Roskilde

Koge played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Koge won 3-1.

Roskilde3 - 2Fredericia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Fredericia

Roskilde played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Roskilde won 3-2.

Roskilde1 - 2Lyngby2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Lyngby

Roskilde played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 12. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lyngby won 1-2.

Naestved4 - 1Roskilde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Naestved - Roskilde

Naestved played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Naestved won 4-1.

Viborg3 - 1Roskilde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Viborg - Roskilde

Viborg played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 5. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Viborg won 3-1.

Roskilde1 - 1Hvidovre3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Hvidovre

Roskilde played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roskilde2 - 2Fremad Amager3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Fremad Amager

Roskilde played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nykobing0 - 5Roskilde3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nykobing - Roskilde

Nykobing played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 14. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Roskilde won 0-5.

Roskilde1 - 2Silkeborg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Silkeborg

Roskilde played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 7. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 1-2.

Helsingor2 - 1Roskilde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Helsingor - Roskilde

Helsingor played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 31. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Helsingor won 2-1.

Roskilde2 - 1Thisted4 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Thisted

Roskilde played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 24. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Roskilde won 2-1.

Hvidovre0 - 2Roskilde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hvidovre - Roskilde

Hvidovre played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 17. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Roskilde won 0-2.

Fremad Amager2 - 2Roskilde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Roskilde

Fremad Amager played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Silkeborg3 - 1Roskilde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Silkeborg - Roskilde

Silkeborg played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 3. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-1.

Koge1 - 0Roskilde5 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge - Roskilde

Koge played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

Roskilde1 - 1Frem6 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Frem

Roskilde played Frem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roskilde is a football club from Denmark competing in the Division 1 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Roskilde in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Roskilde roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Roskilde for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Roskilde goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Roskilde livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Roskilde, who will be playing Viborg on July 28th in the Division 1 of Denmark. You can watch Viborg vs Roskilde live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
TobolJeunesse Esch12:00

Tobol - Jeunesse Esch

Tobol are playing Jeunesse Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairatSiroki Brijeg14:30

Kairat - Siroki Brijeg

Kairat are playing Siroki Brijeg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaAlashkert14:30

Makedonija - Alashkert

Makedonija are playing Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TeutaVentspils15:00

Teuta - Ventspils

Teuta are playing Ventspils at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuBrondby15:30

Inter Turku - Brondby

Inter Turku are playing Brondby at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia TStjarnan16:00

Levadia T - Stjarnan

Levadia T are playing Stjarnan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rigas FSOlimpija16:00

Rigas FS - Olimpija

Rigas FS are playing Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoPSAberdeen16:00

RoPS - Aberdeen

RoPS are playing Aberdeen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSabail16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Sabail

Universitatea Craiova are playing Sabail at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskLiepaja16:30

Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja

Dinamo Minsk are playing Liepaja at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LevskiRuzomberok16:30

Levski - Ruzomberok

Levski are playing Ruzomberok at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolKauno Zalgiris17:00

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CracoviaDAC17:00

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia are playing DAC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundCliftonville17:00

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund are playing Cliftonville at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiSteaua17:00

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami are playing Steaua at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSperanta17:00

Neftci Baku - Speranta

Neftci Baku are playing Speranta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetrocubAEK Larnaca17:00

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub are playing AEK Larnaca at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Ordabasy17:00

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. are playing Ordabasy at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaduz FCBreidablik17:00

Vaduz FC - Breidablik

Vaduz FC are playing Breidablik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisHonved17:00

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris are playing Honved at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiAcademy Pandev17:00

Zrinjski - Academy Pandev

Zrinjski are playing Academy Pandev at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EngordanyDinamo Tb.17:30

Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

Engordany are playing Dinamo Tb. at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLaci17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCork City17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnCrusaders FC18:00

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn are playing Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitGzira United18:00

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split are playing Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingSt Patrick's18:00

IFK Norrkoping - St Patrick's

IFK Norrkoping are playing St Patrick's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KukesiDebrecen18:00

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi are playing Debrecen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraMaccabi Haifa18:00

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura are playing Maccabi Haifa at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VidiZeta18:00

Vidi - Zeta

Vidi are playing Zeta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkupiPyunik18:30

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi are playing Pyunik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskKuPS18:30

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk are playing KuPS at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdMalmo FF18:45

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd are playing Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuducnostTrans Narva18:45

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost are playing Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DomzaleBalzan18:45

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale are playing Balzan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KilmarnockConnah's QN18:45

Kilmarnock - Connah's QN

Kilmarnock are playing Connah's QN at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Radnicki NisFlora18:45

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt Joseph's18:45

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers are playing St Joseph's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRadnik18:45

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava are playing Radnik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KR ReykjavikMolde19:00

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik are playing Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegiaEuropa FC19:00

Legia - Europa FC

Legia are playing Europa FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShamrockSK Brann19:00

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock are playing SK Brann at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluMuSa15:30

AC Oulu - MuSa

AC Oulu are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVJaro15:30

TPV - Jaro

TPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Norway U-1914:45

Czech Republic U-19 - Norway U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ireland U-19France U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - France U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Home UnitedAlbirex11:45

Home United - Albirex

Home United are playing Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Young LionsTampines11:45

Young Lions - Tampines

Young Lions are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

FC CincinnatiD.C. United00:00

FC Cincinnati - D.C. United

FC Cincinnati are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City02:00

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasParana00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Parana

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsColon00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Colon

Argentinos Juniors are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoAmerica de Quito00:15

LDU-Quito - America de Quito

LDU-Quito are playing America de Quito at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 19. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Arsenal2 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Bayern Munich

Arsenal played Bayern Munich at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Arsenal won 2-1.

Seattle Sounders1 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund

Seattle Sounders played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-3.

Yeni MalatyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BoavistaGil Vicente13:00

Boavista - Gil Vicente

Boavista are playing Gil Vicente at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ADO Den HaagAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi14:00

ADO Den Haag - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

ADO Den Haag are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DenizlisporAltay14:00

Denizlispor - Altay

Denizlispor are playing Altay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GenclerbirligiHatayspor14:00

Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Hatayspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorinoPro Patria14:00

Torino - Pro Patria

Torino are playing Pro Patria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZoryaMariupol14:30

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya are playing Mariupol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VejleBrabrand15:30

Vejle - Brabrand

Vejle are playing Brabrand at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AjaxWatford16:00

Ajax - Watford

Ajax are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemOmonia16:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MiddelfartNeasby16:00

Middelfart - Neasby

Middelfart are playing Neasby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DassendorfHolstein Kiel-217:00

Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel-2

Dassendorf are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RodaMechelen17:00

Roda - Mechelen

Roda are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVBonner SC17:30

Siegburger SV - Bonner SC

Siegburger SV are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ArisAtromitos18:00

Aris - Atromitos

Aris are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lusitano GC EvoraAcademico Viseu18:00

Lusitano GC Evora - Academico Viseu

Lusitano GC Evora are playing Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MaritimoAl Duhail18:00

Maritimo - Al Duhail

Maritimo are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgEddersheim18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Eddersheim

Neu-Isenburg are playing Eddersheim at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Sunderland18:30

Benfica-2 - Sunderland

Benfica-2 are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedWealdstone18:30

Chesham United - Wealdstone

Chesham United are playing Wealdstone at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsLeyton Orient18:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Leyton Orient

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMontpellier22:00

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne are playing Montpellier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeaux01:00

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedCardiff City01:00

New Mexico United - Cardiff City

New Mexico United are playing Cardiff City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Vaprus Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Vaprus Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kari AkranesThrottur Vogar19:15

Kari Akranes - Throttur Vogar

Kari Akranes are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Borneo0 - 0Barito Putera13'

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persela Lamongan0 - 0Bali United11'

Persela Lamongan - Bali United

Persela Lamongan are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSPS Pekanbaru0 - 0BaBel United14'

PSPS Pekanbaru - BaBel United

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing BaBel United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persibat Batang0 - 1Sriwijaya Palembang14'

Persibat Batang - Sriwijaya Palembang

Persibat Batang are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sriwijaya Palembang is winning 0-1.

Gumi WChangnyeong W10:00

Gumi W - Changnyeong W

Gumi W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WSuwon W10:00

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Boeun Sangmu W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WIncheon Red Angels W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Incheon Red Angels W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaSanta Cruz23:00

Sampaio Correa - Santa Cruz

Sampaio Correa are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo WFoz Cataratas W18:00

Flamengo W - Foz Cataratas W

Flamengo W are playing Foz Cataratas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife WSao Jose W18:00

Sport Recife W - Sao Jose W

Sport Recife W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria WCorinthians W21:30

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Internacional WOsasco Audax W22:30

Internacional W - Osasco Audax W

Internacional W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Flamengo U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Flamengo U-20 - Internacional U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Fluminense U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.