Rodina Moskva logo
Russia

Rodina Moskva Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
UralRodina MoskvaThursday 16:15

Ural - Rodina Moskva

Ural are playing Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Khimki2 - 1Rodina Moskva3 days ago Full TimeFT

Khimki - Rodina Moskva

Khimki played Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Khimki won 2-1.

Ural3 - 1Rodina Moskva3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Rodina Moskva

Ural played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ural won 3-1.

Riga1 - 1Rodina Moskva3 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Rodina Moskva

Riga played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rodina Moskva1 - 2Dolgiye Prudy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Dolgiye Prudy

Rodina Moskva played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 1-2.

FK Murom3 - 4Rodina Moskva3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Murom - Rodina Moskva

FK Murom played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 3-4.

Rodina Moskva2 - 1Znamia Truda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Znamia Truda

Rodina Moskva played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 2-1.

Kazanka5 - 1Rodina Moskva4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kazanka - Rodina Moskva

Kazanka played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazanka won 5-1.

Rodina Moskva2 - 2Olimp Khimki4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Olimp Khimki

Rodina Moskva played Olimp Khimki at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pskov-7471 - 2Rodina Moskva4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pskov-747 - Rodina Moskva

Pskov-747 played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 1-2.

Kolomna0 - 0Rodina Moskva5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolomna - Rodina Moskva

Kolomna played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rodina Moskva1 - 1Luki-Energia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Luki-Energia

Rodina Moskva played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 0Rodina Moskva5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Rodina Moskva

Zenit-2 played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 1-0.

Rodina Moskva3 - 1Zvezda S-P5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Zvezda S-P

Rodina Moskva played Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 3-1.

Veles1 - 2Rodina Moskva6 months ago Full TimeFT

Veles - Rodina Moskva

Veles played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 1-2.

Rodina Moskva4 - 2Torpedo Vl6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Torpedo Vl

Rodina Moskva played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 4-2.

Dolgiye Prudy2 - 0Rodina Moskva6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Rodina Moskva

Dolgiye Prudy played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 2-0.

Rodina Moskva0 - 2FK Murom6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - FK Murom

Rodina Moskva played FK Murom at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Murom won 0-2.

Rodina Moskva0 - 2Veles7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Veles

Rodina Moskva played Veles at the National Cup of Russia on July 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veles won 0-2.

Rodina Moskva2 - 3Kazanka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Kazanka

Rodina Moskva played Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kazanka won 2-3.

Rodina Moskva (also known as Rodina) is a football club from Russia competing in the PFL, Zapad of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rodina Moskva in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rodina Moskva roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rodina Moskva for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rodina Moskva goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rodina Moskva livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rodina Moskva, who will be playing Ural on Thursday in the FNL cup of Russia. You can watch Ural vs Rodina Moskva live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC..

Matchday Live
ChelseaManchester United20:00

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AC MilanTorino19:45

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 0-1.

Jablonec4 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Pribram

Jablonec played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jablonec won 4-0.

Midtjylland1 - 0LyngbyHalf TimeHT

Midtjylland - Lyngby

Midtjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Midtjylland are winning 1-0.

ChateaurouxLens19:45

Chateauroux - Lens

Chateauroux are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BochumStuttgart19:30

Bochum - Stuttgart

Bochum are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bayern-22 - 1Hallescher FCHalf TimeHT

Bayern-2 - Hallescher FC

Bayern-2 are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Bayern-2 are winning 2-1.

OFI0 - 0Atromitos66'

OFI - Atromitos

OFI are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChievoSalernitana20:00

Chievo - Salernitana

Chievo are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Senglea AthleticHalf TimeHT

Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic

Hamrun Spartans are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Iskra3 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Iskra won 3-0.

Ajax-20 - 0NAC1'

Ajax-2 - NAC

Ajax-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PenafielChaves19:45

Penafiel - Chaves

Penafiel are playing Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hermannstadt0 - 0AstraHalf TimeHT

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor3 - 1KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antalyaspor won 3-1.

B.B. Gaziantep2 - 0RizesporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Rizespor

B.B. Gaziantep played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 2-0.

Adanaspor0 - 0Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Erzurum BB

Adanaspor played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pakhtakor3 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Padideh Khorasan

Pakhtakor played Padideh Khorasan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 3-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli1 - 2Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 1-2.

Al-Shorta0 - 1Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al-Shorta played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 1EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Esteghlal

Al Ahli Jeddah played Esteghlal at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 2-1.

Estudiantes de La PlataDefensa y Justicia22:00

Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteArsenal S00:10

Independiente - Arsenal S

Independiente are playing Arsenal S at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

AuroraRoyal Pari22:00

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaAudax Italiano22:30

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

Union Espanola are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

River Plate AsSportivo San Lorenzo21:30

River Plate As - Sportivo San Lorenzo

River Plate As are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaReal Garcilaso20:00

UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso

UTC Cajamarca are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

South East United FC1 - 8Beachside FCFull TimeFT

South East United FC - Beachside FC

South East United FC played Beachside FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Beachside FC won 1-8.

Dilijan2 - 1AragatsFull TimeFT

Dilijan - Aragats

Dilijan played Aragats at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dilijan won 2-1.

Kaisar1 - 4NoahFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Noah

Kaisar played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Noah won 1-4.

Zenit4 - 2AlaniaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Alania

Zenit played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-2.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 2Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Mt Druitt Town played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 1-2.

Olympia Warriors U-201 - 1TaroonaFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors U-20 - Taroona

Olympia Warriors U-20 played Taroona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Tekstilshik

Ararat-Armenia played Tekstilshik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Linense5 - 2Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linense won 5-2.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 2MetallistFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallist at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torpedo-BelAZNasaf Qarshi13:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Nasaf Qarshi

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo1 - 3SochiFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Sochi

Dinamo played Sochi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sochi won 1-3.

Ventspils1 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Akhmat Groznyi

Ventspils played Akhmat Groznyi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-0.

Zenit3 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Zenit - Kairat

Zenit played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zenit won 3-1.

VSK ArhusKjellerup14:30

VSK Arhus - Kjellerup

VSK Arhus are playing Kjellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-210 - 0Excelsior Virton U-2131'

Antwerp U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charleroi U-210 - 0Mouscron U-2131'

Charleroi U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokeren U-211 - 0Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2131'

Lokeren U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lokeren U-21 are winning 1-0.

Oostende U-210 - 1Cercle Brugge U-2131'

Oostende U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cercle Brugge U-21 are winning 0-1.

Sint-Truiden U-210 - 0Club Brugge U-2131'

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Standard U-210 - 0Gent U-2131'

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zulte-Waregem U-211 - 0Kortrijk U-2131'

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zulte-Waregem U-21 are winning 1-0.

Mechelen U-210 - 0Anderlecht U-211'

Mechelen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oud-Heverlee U-210 - 0Genk U-211'

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Genk U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Roeselare U-210 - 0Eupen U-211'

Roeselare U-21 - Eupen U-21

Roeselare U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St. Gilloise U-210 - 0Waasland U-211'

St. Gilloise U-21 - Waasland U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Westerlo U-210 - 0Lommel United U-211'

Westerlo U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Westerlo U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia7 - 1Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 7-1.

AGF Aarhus-23 - 2AaB Aalborg-2Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 played AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 3-2.

Horsens-2Sonderjylland-2PostponedPst

Horsens-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Horsens-2 are playing Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17.

FC Nordsjaelland-21 - 1Brondby-2Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - Brondby-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esbjerg-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - OB Odense-2

Esbjerg-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esbjerg-2 won 2-1.

Arsenal U-230 - 0Chelsea U-231'

Arsenal U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton U-230 - 0Derby County U-231'

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolves U-230 - 0Liverpool U-231'

Wolves U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChelmsfordTonbridge Angels19:45

Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels

Chelmsford are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-230 - 0Middlesbrough U-231'

Reading U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

West Brom U-23Norwich U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Norwich U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-230 - 0Stoke City U-231'

West Ham U-23 - Stoke City U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charlton U-23Cardiff City U-23PostponedPst

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17.

Burnley U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17.

Wigan U-233 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Bolton U-23

Wigan U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 3-0.

Colchester U-230 - 0Coventry U-231'

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sheffield Utd U-230 - 0Hull City U-231'

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Watford U-230 - 0QPR U-231'

Watford U-23 - QPR U-23

Watford U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chelsea W0 - 0Liverpool W1'

Chelsea W - Liverpool W

Chelsea W are playing Liverpool W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol Academy WEverton W19:30

Bristol Academy W - Everton W

Bristol Academy W are playing Everton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Coventry WTottenham W19:45

Coventry W - Tottenham W

Coventry W are playing Tottenham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownLeistonPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Leiston

Hitchin Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 17.

Hannover-2Hamburger-219:15

Hannover-2 - Hamburger-2

Hannover-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Kerkyra1 - 0Apollon PontouFull TimeFT

Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou

Kerkyra played Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kerkyra won 1-0.

Levadiakos2 - 1PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Panachaiki

Levadiakos played Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 2-1.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv45 +1'

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Tel Aviv are winning 0-1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 1Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Daburiyya Osama

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ReggianaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Reggiana - Arzignano Valchiampo

Reggiana are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarrareseRenate19:45

Carrarese - Renate

Carrarese are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lazio U-191 - 1Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Lazio U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napoli U-191 - 3Empoli U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Empoli U-19

Napoli U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 1-3.

Zebbug Rangers1 - 0Naxxar LionsHalf TimeHT

Zebbug Rangers - Naxxar Lions

Zebbug Rangers are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Zebbug Rangers are winning 1-0.

RKC-22 - 4Groningen-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - Groningen-2

RKC-2 played Groningen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Groningen-2 won 2-4.

Heerenveen-21 - 0VV Venlo-262'

Heerenveen-2 - VV Venlo-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Heerenveen-2 are winning 1-0.

Heracles Almelo-22 - 0Willem II-271'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Willem II-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Heracles Almelo-2 are winning 2-0.

Roda-21 - 3Zwolle-274'

Roda-2 - Zwolle-2

Roda-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zwolle-2 are winning 1-3.

Emmen-24 - 1Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Excelsior-2

Emmen-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emmen-2 won 4-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-23 - 1Vitesse-270'

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Vitesse-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are winning 3-1.

Den Bosch-22 - 1Eindhoven-269'

Den Bosch-2 - Eindhoven-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Den Bosch-2 are winning 2-1.

Fortuna-22 - 0Dordrecht-268'

Fortuna-2 - Dordrecht-2

Fortuna-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna-2 are winning 2-0.

Twente-20 - 0De Graafschap-266'

Twente-2 - De Graafschap-2

Twente-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beira Mar0 - 0Condeixa1'

Beira Mar - Condeixa

Beira Mar are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Russia U-202 - 2RotorFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Rotor

Russia U-20 played Rotor at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KAMAZ2 - 2YeniseyFull TimeFT

KAMAZ - Yenisey

KAMAZ played Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ural0 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ural - Khimki

Ural played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rodina Moskva2 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Fakel

Rodina Moskva played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 2-0.

TambovChertanovo08:00

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hamilton U-203 - 3Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Motherwell U-203 - 4Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 3-4.

Iraq U-201 - 2Tunisia U-20Full TimeFT

Iraq U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Iraq U-20 played Tunisia U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Tunisia U-20 won 1-2.

Morocco U-204 - 2Bahrain U-20Full TimeFT

Morocco U-20 - Bahrain U-20

Morocco U-20 played Bahrain U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Morocco U-20 won 4-2.

Mauritania U-202 - 0Kuwait U-20Full TimeFT

Mauritania U-20 - Kuwait U-20

Mauritania U-20 played Kuwait U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Mauritania U-20 won 2-0.

Madagascar U-204 - 3Djibouti U-20Full TimeFT

Madagascar U-20 - Djibouti U-20

Madagascar U-20 played Djibouti U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Madagascar U-20 won 4-3.

Saif SC1 - 0Mohammedan DhakaFull TimeFT

Saif SC - Mohammedan Dhaka

Saif SC played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 17. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Saif SC won 1-0.

PegasusHK Warriors05:00

Pegasus - HK Warriors

Pegasus are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Indian Arrows1 - 3East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - East Bengal Club

Indian Arrows played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 1-3.

Al Kahrabaa0 - 2NaftFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Naft

Al Kahrabaa played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Naft won 0-2.

Al Minaa Basra1 - 0Naft Al-JanoobFull TimeFT

Al Minaa Basra - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Minaa Basra played Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Minaa Basra won 1-0.

Al Quwa Jawiya2 - 1Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Maysan

Al Quwa Jawiya played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 2-1.

Ain Mlila1 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - USM Alger

Ain Mlila played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ES Setif3 - 0CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

ES Setif - CABB Arreridj

ES Setif played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ES Setif won 3-0.

ASO Chlef2 - 1US BiskraFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - US Biskra

ASO Chlef played US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 2-1.

CS Constantine1 - 1MC OranFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - MC Oran

CS Constantine played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Kabylie0 - 0ParadouFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - Paradou

JS Kabylie played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Bel Abbes3 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

USM Bel Abbes - NC Magra

USM Bel Abbes played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 3-1.

CR Belouizdad0 - 0Hussein Dey52'

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting Cabinda2 - 1Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

Sporting Cabinda - Progresso Lunda

Sporting Cabinda played Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sporting Cabinda won 2-1.

FC Renaissance4 - 1Bukavu DawaFull TimeFT

FC Renaissance - Bukavu Dawa

FC Renaissance played Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Renaissance won 4-1.

Talaea El Geish1 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish played Misr El-Maqasha at the National Cup of Egypt on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-0.

Wolkite Ketema0 - 1Sidama BunnaFull TimeFT

Wolkite Ketema - Sidama Bunna

Wolkite Ketema played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 0-1.

Sebeta Kenema0 - 0Etheopia BunnaFull TimeFT

Sebeta Kenema - Etheopia Bunna

Sebeta Kenema played Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duguwolofila3 - 2MamahiraFull TimeFT

Duguwolofila - Mamahira

Duguwolofila played Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Duguwolofila won 3-2.

Abia Warriors1 - 4EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Abia Warriors - Enyimba

Abia Warriors played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-4.

Ajax Cape Town2 - 1Real KingsFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings

Ajax Cape Town played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-1.

St.Vincent and the G... U-20Guyana U-2022:30

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 - Guyana U-20

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 are playing Guyana U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20Montserrat U-2001:30

Nicaragua U-20 - Montserrat U-20

Nicaragua U-20 are playing Montserrat U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CavalierTivoli Gardens01:00

Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens

Cavalier are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Morelia WAmerica W22:00

Morelia W - America W

Morelia W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Toluca WMonterrey W00:00

Toluca W - Monterrey W

Toluca W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W02:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana WGuadalajara W03:00

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoPlatense00:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Platense

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club LujanArgentino Merlo20:00

Club Lujan - Argentino Merlo

Club Lujan are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ExcursionistasDeportivo Espanol21:00

Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol

Excursionistas are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ClaypoleArgentino Rosario20:00

Claypole - Argentino Rosario

Claypole are playing Argentino Rosario at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MunizDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo

Deportivo Muniz are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud Unida SLPuerto Nuevo20:00

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo BarracasAtletico Lugano20:00

Sportivo Barracas - Atletico Lugano

Sportivo Barracas are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ItuanoPonte Preta23:00

Ituano - Ponte Preta

Ituano are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CoimbraAmerica MG23:30

Coimbra - America MG

Coimbra are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vila NovaCRAC23:30

Vila Nova - CRAC

Vila Nova are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MAFortaleza23:00

Imperatriz MA - Fortaleza

Imperatriz MA are playing Fortaleza at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos WCruzeiro W22:00

Santos W - Cruzeiro W

Santos W are playing Cruzeiro W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Corinthians WOsasco Audax W23:30

Corinthians W - Osasco Audax W

Corinthians W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico HuilaFortaleza JS00:00

Atletico Huila - Fortaleza JS

Atletico Huila are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BarranquillaReal Cartagena00:40

Barranquilla - Real Cartagena

Barranquilla are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPuerto Cabello23:00

Deportivo Lara - Puerto Cabello

Deportivo Lara are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay United4 - 2Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Moreton Bay United played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 4-2.

Israel U-170 - 0Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Romania U-17

Israel U-17 played Romania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LautokaLae00:00

Lautoka - Lae

Lautoka are playing Lae at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Malampa RevivorsHenderson Eels04:00

Malampa Revivors - Henderson Eels

Malampa Revivors are playing Henderson Eels at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.