Upcoming Fixtures
Rockdale City SunsSydney UnitedJune 7th 04:30

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United

Rockdale City Suns are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 7. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Rockdale City Suns1 - 1APIA Tigers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - APIA Tigers

Rockdale City Suns played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutherland Sharks1 - 1Rockdale City Suns3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns

Sutherland Sharks played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 1Manly United FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Manly United FC

Rockdale City Suns played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 2-1.

Rockdale City Suns1 - 1North Shore Mariners3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - North Shore Mariners

Rockdale City Suns played North Shore Mariners at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rockdale City Suns4 - 1Bonnyrigg White Eagles4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Rockdale City Suns played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 4-1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 5Sutherland Sharks10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks

Rockdale City Suns played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 2-5.

Rockdale City Suns1 - 2Wolves FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-2.

Manly United FC0 - 2Rockdale City Suns10 months ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Rockdale City Suns

Manly United FC played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-2.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 4Blacktown City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City

Rockdale City Suns played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Blacktown City won 2-4.

Sydney-23 - 1Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Rockdale City Suns

Sydney-2 played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 3-1.

Sydney Olympic1 - 0Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns

Sydney Olympic played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-0.

Rockdale City Suns1 - 5APIA Tigersa year ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - APIA Tigers

Rockdale City Suns played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-5.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 0Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Rockdale City Suns

Mt Druitt Town played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 2-0.

Hakoah Sydney City0 - 4Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Rockdale City Suns

Hakoah Sydney City played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-4.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 5Marconi Stallionsa year ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 2-5.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 3Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-3.

Sutherland Sharks1 - 1Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns

Sutherland Sharks played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wolves FC0 - 1Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Rockdale City Suns

Wolves FC played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-1.

Blacktown City0 - 1Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Blacktown City - Rockdale City Suns

Blacktown City played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-1.

APIA Tigers4 - 0Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns

APIA Tigers played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 4-0.

Rockdale City Suns is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rockdale City Suns in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rockdale City Suns roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rockdale City Suns for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rockdale City Suns goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rockdale City Suns livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rockdale City Suns, who will be playing Sydney United on June 7th in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachUnion Berlin13:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaderbornBorussia Dortmund16:00

Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund

Paderborn are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlashkertArarat12:45

Alashkert - Ararat

Alashkert are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Energetik-BGUVitebsk13:00

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BATEIsloch15:00

BATE - Isloch

BATE are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Brest17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Brest

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TepliceOpava12:00

Teplice - Opava

Teplice are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Budejovice14:00

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarvinaSparta Praha16:00

Karvina - Sparta Praha

Karvina are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PardubiceUsti nad Labem15:00

Pardubice - Usti nad Labem

Pardubice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimSokolov15:00

Vlasim - Sokolov

Vlasim are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergAaB Aalborg16:00

Esbjerg - AaB Aalborg

Esbjerg are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiNomme Kalju10:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Levadia TPaide12:00

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenStuttgart11:30

Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart

Dynamo Dresden are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HamburgWehen Wiesbaden11:30

Hamburg - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hamburg are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HeidenheimErzgebirge Aue11:30

Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

Heidenheim are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

1860 MunchenDuisburg11:00

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Preussen MunsterHallescher FC12:00

Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC

Preussen Munster are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzer15:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonvedDebrecen16:55

Honved - Debrecen

Honved are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PuskasFerencvaros19:05

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Wisla PlockKorona10:30

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CracoviaJagiellonia13:00

Cracovia - Jagiellonia

Cracovia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskArka Gdynia15:30

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntariPostponedPst

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Dinamo BViitorul ConstantaPostponedPst

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

HermannstadtCSMS IasiPostponedPst

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

SepsiAcademica ClinceniPostponedPst

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Backa TopolaJavor15:30

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Macva SabacVozdovac17:30

Macva Sabac - Vozdovac

Macva Sabac are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Shakhtar DDynamo K.14:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarpatyMariupolPostponedPst

Karpaty - Mariupol

Karpaty are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31.

VorsklaLviv11:00

Vorskla - Lviv

Vorskla are playing Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC Seoul0 - 0Seongnam2'

FC Seoul - Seongnam

FC Seoul are playing Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Incheon UnitedPohang Steelers10:00

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers

Incheon United are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Jeju United32'

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jeju United are winning 0-1.

Asan MugunghwaSeoul E-Land09:30

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Suwon CityBucheon 199509:30

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Carlos ManucciSport HuancayoPostponedPst

Carlos Manucci - Sport Huancayo

Carlos Manucci are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

CiencianoAlianza LimaPostponedPst

Cienciano - Alianza Lima

Cienciano are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

Dep. MunicipalMelgarPostponedPst

Dep. Municipal - Melgar

Dep. Municipal are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

GrauUTC CajamarcaPostponedPst

Grau - UTC Cajamarca

Grau are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

UniversitarioReal GarcilasoPostponedPst

Universitario - Real Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

MoldeSogndal10:00

Molde - Sogndal

Molde are playing Sogndal at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BreidablikValur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Torpedo YerevanAragatsPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Aragats

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

VanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Van - CSKA FC

Van are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

AniLernayin ArtsakhPostponedPst

Ani - Lernayin Artsakh

Ani are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

Urartu-2Shirak-2PostponedPst

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

Bobruichanka WMinsk W11:00

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk WZorka W14:00

Dinamo Minsk W - Zorka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal DzyarzhynskNaftan12:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Naftan

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OrshaGomel13:00

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmorgonOshmyany14:00

Smorgon - Oshmyany

Smorgon are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-2Slutsk-210:00

FC Minsk-2 - Slutsk-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Borac BLSlobodaPostponedPst

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RadnikSiroki BrijegPostponedPst

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

SarajevoZvijezdaPostponedPst

Sarajevo - Zvijezda

Sarajevo are playing Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

Tuzla CityVelez M.PostponedPst

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZeljeznicarCelik ZenicaPostponedPst

Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica

Zeljeznicar are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZrinjskiMladost DobojPostponedPst

Zrinjski - Mladost Doboj

Zrinjski are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RijekaOsijek18:15

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on May 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

NykobingRoskilde10:00

Nykobing - Roskilde

Nykobing are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VejleNaestved12:00

Vejle - Naestved

Vejle are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VendsysselFredericia13:00

Vendsyssel - Fredericia

Vendsyssel are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaNomme UnitedPostponedPst

Elva - Nomme United

Elva are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31.

MaarduTammeka Tartu-216:00

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora WVaprus W16:00

Flora W - Vaprus W

Flora W are playing Vaprus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotSemendrija 192415:30

Radnicki Pirot - Semendrija 1924

Radnicki Pirot are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacSindelic15:30

Trajal Krusevac - Sindelic

Trajal Krusevac are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZemunKabel Novi Sad15:30

Zemun - Kabel Novi Sad

Zemun are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tainan CityTatung08:00

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TaipowerHang Yuen08:00

Taipower - Hang Yuen

Taipower are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Binh DuongThanh Hoa10:00

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong are playing Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Can ThoBinh Phuoc10:00

Can Tho - Binh Phuoc

Can Tho are playing Binh Phuoc at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang NamHong Linh Ha Tinh10:00

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC Ha NoiDong Thap Cao Lanh12:00

FC Ha Noi - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

FC Ha Noi are playing Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico OlympicBujumbura City13:30

Atletico Olympic - Bujumbura City

Atletico Olympic are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BumamuruOlympic Star13:30

Bumamuru - Olympic Star

Bumamuru are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KayanzaLes Lierres13:30

Kayanza - Les Lierres

Kayanza are playing Les Lierres at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Le Messager NgoziDynamik13:30

Le Messager Ngozi - Dynamik

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MusongatiLLB-S4A13:30

Musongati - LLB-S4A

Musongati are playing LLB-S4A at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GafsaMonastirPostponedPst

Gafsa - Monastir

Gafsa are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Kalaa SportEsperancePostponedPst

Kalaa Sport - Esperance

Kalaa Sport are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

MetlaouiSfaxienPostponedPst

Metlaoui - Sfaxien

Metlaoui are playing Sfaxien at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

TataouineChebbaPostponedPst

Tataouine - Chebba

Tataouine are playing Chebba at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Perez ZeledonLimon21:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines22:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa00:00

LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa

LD Alajuelense are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalLos Angeles Galaxy-200:00

San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

San Diego Loyal are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.