Upcoming Fixtures
Reno 1868Portland Timbers-2Sunday 02:30

Reno 1868 - Portland Timbers-2

Reno 1868 are playing Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

OKC EnergyReno 1868August 23rd 00:00

OKC Energy - Reno 1868

OKC Energy are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Reno 18680 - 1Sacramento Republic3 hours ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Sacramento Republic

Reno 1868 played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 0-1.

Reno 18682 - 1Tacoma Defiance4 days ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Tacoma Defiance

Reno 1868 played Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 9. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 2-1.

Las Vegas Lights0 - 1Reno 186811 days ago Full TimeFT

Las Vegas Lights - Reno 1868

Las Vegas Lights played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 2. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 0-1.

Portland Timbers-21 - 4Reno 186814 days ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers-2 - Reno 1868

Portland Timbers-2 played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 30. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 1-4.

Sacramento Republic1 - 0Reno 186824 days ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868

Sacramento Republic played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 1-0.

Tacoma Defiance1 - 3Reno 18685 months ago Full TimeFT

Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868

Tacoma Defiance played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on March 7. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Reno 1868 won 1-3.

Reno 18681 - 3Sacramento Republic10 months ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Sacramento Republic

Reno 1868 played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on October 27. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 1-3.

Tulsa Roughnecks0 - 3Reno 186810 months ago Full TimeFT

Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868

Tulsa Roughnecks played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on October 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Reno 1868 won 0-3.

Las Vegas Lights0 - 2Reno 186810 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Vegas Lights - Reno 1868

Las Vegas Lights played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on October 13. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 0-2.

Reno 18680 - 0El Paso Locomotive10 months ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - El Paso Locomotive

Reno 1868 played El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on October 6. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reno 18681 - 2Real Monarchs10 months ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Real Monarchs

Reno 1868 played Real Monarchs at the USL Championship of Usa on September 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Real Monarchs won 1-2.

New Mexico United1 - 3Reno 1868a year ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Reno 1868

New Mexico United played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 1-3.

Austin Bold1 - 2Reno 1868a year ago Full TimeFT

Austin Bold - Reno 1868

Austin Bold played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 15. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Reno 1868 won 1-2.

Reno 18685 - 0Tacoma Defiancea year ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Tacoma Defiance

Reno 1868 played Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 11. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Reno 1868 won 5-0.

Reno 18682 - 3Fresnoa year ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Fresno

Reno 1868 played Fresno at the USL Championship of Usa on September 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Fresno won 2-3.

Reno 18681 - 3Portland Timbers-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Portland Timbers-2

Reno 1868 played Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 1. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Portland Timbers-2 won 1-3.

Phoenix Rising4 - 2Reno 1868a year ago Full TimeFT

Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868

Phoenix Rising played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 17. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Phoenix Rising won 4-2.

Reno 18681 - 4San Antonio FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - San Antonio FC

Reno 1868 played San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on August 11. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. San Antonio FC won 1-4.

Reno 18684 - 0Colorado Springsa year ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Colorado Springs

Reno 1868 played Colorado Springs at the USL Championship of Usa on July 28. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 4-0.

Reno 1868 is a football club from United States competing in the USL Championship of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Reno 1868 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Reno 1868 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Reno 1868 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Reno 1868 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Reno 1868 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Reno 1868, who will be playing Portland Timbers-2 on Sunday in the USL Championship of Usa. You can watch Reno 1868 vs Portland Timbers-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC. After that, Reno 1868 will play OKC Energy on August 23rd.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.