Upcoming Fixtures
LeistonRedditch UnitedSaturday 15:00

Leiston - Redditch United

Leiston are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rushall OlympicRedditch UnitedDecember 8th 19:45

Rushall Olympic - Redditch United

Rushall Olympic are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Stratford Town2 - 1Redditch Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Stratford Town - Redditch United

Stratford Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stratford Town won 2-1.

Redditch United2 - 0Nuneatona month ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Nuneaton

Redditch United played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Redditch United won 2-0.

St Ives Town3 - 1Redditch Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

St Ives Town - Redditch United

St Ives Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St Ives Town won 3-1.

Redditch United4 - 1Biggleswade Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Biggleswade Town

Redditch United played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Redditch United won 4-1.

Redditch United3 - 3Rushall Olympic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Rushall Olympic

Redditch United played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Coalville Town1 - 1Redditch United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Coalville Town - Redditch United

Coalville Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banbury United0 - 1Redditch United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Banbury United - Redditch United

Banbury United played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Redditch United won 0-1.

Redditch United1 - 1Needham Market2 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Needham Market

Redditch United played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Redditch United0 - 1Hednesford Town9 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Hednesford Town

Redditch United played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hednesford Town won 0-1.

Redditch United3 - 2Nuneaton9 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Nuneaton

Redditch United played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Redditch United won 3-2.

Stratford Town2 - 0Redditch United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Stratford Town - Redditch United

Stratford Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stratford Town won 2-0.

Redditch United0 - 2Tamworth10 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Tamworth

Redditch United played Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tamworth won 0-2.

Rushden-Diamonds3 - 0Redditch United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Redditch United

Rushden-Diamonds played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 3-0.

Redditch United0 - 3Needham Market10 months ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Needham Market

Redditch United played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Needham Market won 0-3.

Bromsgrove7 - 1Redditch United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bromsgrove - Redditch United

Bromsgrove played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bromsgrove won 7-1.

Lowestoft Town6 - 0Redditch United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Redditch United

Lowestoft Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 6-0.

Redditch United0 - 2Stratford Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Stratford Town

Redditch United played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stratford Town won 0-2.

Redditch United0 - 3Rushall Olympica year ago Full TimeFT

Redditch United - Rushall Olympic

Redditch United played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 0-3.

Royston Town2 - 1Redditch Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Royston Town - Redditch United

Royston Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Royston Town won 2-1.

Stourbridge1 - 0Redditch Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Redditch United

Stourbridge played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-0.

Redditch United is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Southern Central of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Redditch United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Redditch United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Redditch United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Redditch United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Redditch United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Redditch United, who will be playing Leiston on Saturday in the NL Premier, Southern Central of England. You can watch Leiston vs Redditch United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Redditch United will play Rushall Olympic on December 8th.

Matchday Live
Lokomotiv1 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Salzburg

Lokomotiv played Salzburg at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Salzburg won 1-3.

Atletico Madrid1 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D2 - 0Real MadridFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Real Madrid

Shakhtar D played Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Shakhtar D won 2-0.

Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 3Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach played Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-3.

Marseille2 - 1OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Marseille - Olympiakos

Marseille played Olympiakos at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marseille won 2-1.

Porto0 - 0Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Porto - Manchester City

Porto played Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atalanta1 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Midtjylland

Atalanta played Midtjylland at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liverpool1 - 0AjaxFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Ajax

Liverpool played Ajax at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Liverpool won 1-0.

Cardiff City3 - 0HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Huddersfield

Cardiff City played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cardiff City won 3-0.

Birmingham1 - 2BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham played Barnsley at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Barnsley won 1-2.

Bournemouth2 - 3Preston NEFull TimeFT

Bournemouth - Preston NE

Bournemouth played Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Preston NE won 2-3.

Derby County1 - 1CoventryFull TimeFT

Derby County - Coventry

Derby County played Coventry at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

QPR1 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

QPR - Bristol City

QPR played Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bristol City won 1-2.

Rotherham0 - 2BrentfordFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Brentford

Rotherham played Brentford at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brentford won 0-2.

Moreirense0 - 1Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Moreirense played Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 0-1.

Noah1 - 1UrartuFull TimeFT

Noah - Urartu

Noah played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mouscron3 - 2Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mouscron won 3-2.

Etar1 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Etar won 1-0.

Blackpool1 - 0PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Portsmouth

Blackpool played Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackpool won 1-0.

Crewe4 - 2Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe played Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Crewe won 4-2.

Lincoln City2 - 1WiganFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Wigan

Lincoln City played Wigan at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 2-1.

Oxford United0 - 0Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Ipswich Town

Oxford United played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sunderland1 - 1Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Burton Albion

Sunderland played Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northampton1 - 0Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Northampton - Fleetwood Town

Northampton played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Northampton won 1-0.

Plymouth0 - 4RochdaleFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Rochdale

Plymouth played Rochdale at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rochdale won 0-4.

Morecambe1 - 0BarrowFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Barrow

Morecambe played Barrow at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Morecambe won 1-0.

Bradford1 - 2Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 1-2.

Colchester1 - 1Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Colchester - Crawley Town

Colchester played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forest Green1 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Newport

Forest Green played Newport at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grimsby1 - 4ExeterFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby played Exeter at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Exeter won 1-4.

Harrogate Town2 - 5Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United

Harrogate Town played Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 2-5.

Oldham Athletic0 - 1Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers

Oldham Athletic played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 0-1.

Dila Gori4 - 3SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 4-3.

Torpedo K.1 - 5Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Torpedo K. played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-5.

Amiens1 - 0DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Amiens - Dunkerque

Amiens played Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Amiens won 1-0.

Chambly1 - 0Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Chambly - Rodez Aveyron

Chambly played Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chambly won 1-0.

Chateauroux0 - 1GrenobleFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Grenoble

Chateauroux played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grenoble won 0-1.

Guingamp1 - 2TroyesFull TimeFT

Guingamp - Troyes

Guingamp played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Troyes won 1-2.

Le Havre1 - 1AuxerreFull TimeFT

Le Havre - Auxerre

Le Havre played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nancy1 - 3ToulouseFull TimeFT

Nancy - Toulouse

Nancy played Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Toulouse won 1-3.

Niort1 - 0ClermontFull TimeFT

Niort - Clermont

Niort played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Niort won 1-0.

Paris FC0 - 0SochauxFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Sochaux

Paris FC played Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pau1 - 0CaenFull TimeFT

Pau - Caen

Pau played Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pau won 1-0.

Valenciennes1 - 1AjaccioFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VerlZwickauPostponedPst

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 1.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1AZ-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - AZ-2

Go Ahead Eagles played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. AZ-2 won 0-1.

Olsztyn2 - 1Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna

Olsztyn played Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-1.

LKS Lodz3 - 4Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Miedz Legnica

LKS Lodz played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 3-4.

Chaves1 - 2Casa PiaFull TimeFT

Chaves - Casa Pia

Chaves played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Casa Pia won 1-2.

Fuenlabrada0 - 2MalagaFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Malaga

Fuenlabrada played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-2.

Girona1 - 0MirandesFull TimeFT

Girona - Mirandes

Girona played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Girona won 1-0.

WinterthurChiassoPostponedPst

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

Xamax0 - 1Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Xamax - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Xamax played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 0-1.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 1AnkarasporFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor

Menemen Belediyespor played Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 2-1.

Caernarfon1 - 1Bala TownFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Bala Town

Caernarfon played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cardiff MU2 - 1NewtownFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Newtown

Cardiff MU played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cardiff MU won 2-1.

Connahs QN2 - 0Flint TownFull TimeFT

Connahs QN - Flint Town

Connahs QN played Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Connahs QN won 2-0.

Haverfordwest County2 - 0AberystwythFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth

Haverfordwest County played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 2-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings

Guangzhou Evergrande played Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 1Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk Motors

Yokohama F. Marinos played Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 4-1.

Johor Darul TVissel KobeCanceledCanc

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 4Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG played Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-4.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol

Vegalta Sendai played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad Kalba3 - 3Al NasrFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bani Yas4 - 1Al AinFull TimeFT

Bani Yas - Al Ain

Bani Yas played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bani Yas won 4-1.

Always Ready2 - 0GuabiraFull TimeFT

Always Ready - Guabira

Always Ready played Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Always Ready won 2-0.

Atletico Palmaflor1 - 0BolivarFull TimeFT

Atletico Palmaflor - Bolivar

Atletico Palmaflor played Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Palmaflor won 1-0.

Real Potosi2 - 1AuroraFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi played Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Real Potosi won 2-1.

Oriente Petrolero1 - 0Royal Pari23'

Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari

Oriente Petrolero are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and Oriente Petrolero are winning 1-0.

Chapecoense1 - 0CuiabaFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Cuiaba

Chapecoense played Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 1-0.

CRB Maceio0 - 0CSA81'

CRB Maceio - CSA

CRB Maceio are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Confianca1 - 0Figueirense82'

Confianca - Figueirense

Confianca are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and Confianca are winning 1-0.

Nautico2 - 0Guarani82'

Nautico - Guarani

Nautico are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and Nautico are winning 2-0.

ParanaVitoria00:30

Parana - Vitoria

Parana are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSampaio Correa00:30

Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa

Ponte Preta are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa Fe0 - 0Bahia77'

Union Santa Fe - Bahia

Union Santa Fe are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo CaliVelez Sarsfield00:30

Deportivo Cali - Velez Sarsfield

Deportivo Cali are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate0 - 0Atletico-PR83'

River Plate - Atletico-PR

River Plate are playing Atletico-PR at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santos0 - 1LDU-Quito81'

Santos - LDU-Quito

Santos are playing LDU-Quito at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and LDU-Quito are winning 0-1.

FlamengoRacing00:30

Flamengo - Racing

Flamengo are playing Racing at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chile WZambia W21:30

Chile W - Zambia W

Chile W are playing Zambia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 1. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Brazil WEcuador W23:30

Brazil W - Ecuador W

Brazil W are playing Ecuador W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-21 - 0Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-0.

West Armenia3 - 1Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

West Armenia - Alashkert-2

West Armenia played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Tuzla City1 - 3Velez M.Full TimeFT

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Velez M. won 1-3.

Siroki Brijeg3 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 3-0.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 2Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 0-2.

StockportMacclesfield TownPostponedPst

Stockport - Macclesfield Town

Stockport are playing Macclesfield Town at the National League of England on December 1.

Chesterfield0 - 0AldershotFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Aldershot

Chesterfield played Aldershot at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kings Lynn Town1 - 4BromleyFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Bromley

Kings Lynn Town played Bromley at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bromley won 1-4.

Maidenhead UtdDoverPostponedPst

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on December 1.

Solihull Moors2 - 0HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Hartlepool

Solihull Moors played Hartlepool at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Solihull Moors won 2-0.

Wealdstone1 - 2TorquayFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Torquay

Wealdstone played Torquay at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torquay won 1-2.

Woking0 - 1Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Woking - Sutton Utd

Woking played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sutton Utd won 0-1.

Wrexham0 - 1AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Altrincham

Wrexham played Altrincham at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Altrincham won 0-1.

Yeovil Town1 - 3EastleighFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Eastleigh

Yeovil Town played Eastleigh at the National League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Eastleigh won 1-3.

BillericayChelmsfordPostponedPst

Billericay - Chelmsford

Billericay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 1.

Braintree TownWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Welling United

Braintree Town are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on December 1.

Chippenham0 - 3Hampton and RichmondFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Hampton and Richmond

Chippenham played Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 0-3.

Dorking Wanderers2 - 2Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone Utd

Dorking Wanderers played Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dulwich HamletSt AlbansPostponedPst

Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans

Dulwich Hamlet are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on December 1.

Hungerford Town1 - 4Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Oxford City

Hungerford Town played Oxford City at the National League South of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford City won 1-4.

Slough TownEbbsfleet UtdPostponedPst

Slough Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Slough Town are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on December 1.

Tonbridge Angels2 - 0Concord RangersFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers

Tonbridge Angels played Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 2-0.

Chester3 - 0Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Chester - Alfreton Town

Chester played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chester won 3-0.

Chorley1 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Chorley - Curzon Ashton

Chorley played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fylde3 - 3Bradford PAFull TimeFT

Fylde - Bradford PA

Fylde played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gloucester City0 - 0Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - Boston United

Gloucester City played Boston United at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kidderminster0 - 2KetteringFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - Kettering

Kidderminster played Kettering at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kettering won 0-2.

Leamington1 - 1BrackleyFull TimeFT

Leamington - Brackley

Leamington played Brackley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SouthportFarsleyPostponedPst

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 1.

Spennymoor Town0 - 2GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Guiseley

Spennymoor Town played Guiseley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Guiseley won 0-2.

Telford UnitedHerefordPostponedPst

Telford United - Hereford

Telford United are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on December 1.

Chesham UnitedTaunton TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

Wimborne TownHendonPostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Hendon

Wimborne Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

HydeWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Hyde - Witton Albion

Hyde are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

LancasterSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Lancaster - South Shields

Lancaster are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Matlock TownNantwichPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Morpeth TownWarrington TownPostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Warrington Town

Morpeth Town are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 0Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 3-0.

QPR U-233 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Swansea U-23

QPR U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 3-1.

Everton U-183 - 0Leeds U-18Full TimeFT

Everton U-18 - Leeds U-18

Everton U-18 played Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Everton U-18 won 3-0.

Liverpool U-184 - 1Burnley U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Burnley U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Burnley U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 4-1.

Georgia W0 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Georgia W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 0-3.

Czech Republic W7 - 0Moldova WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - Moldova W

Czech Republic W played Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic W won 7-0.

Turkey W1 - 2Russia WFull TimeFT

Turkey W - Russia W

Turkey W played Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Russia W won 1-2.

Hungary W0 - 1Iceland WFull TimeFT

Hungary W - Iceland W

Hungary W played Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Iceland W won 0-1.

Israel W0 - 2Malta WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Malta W

Israel W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Malta W won 0-2.

Denmark W0 - 0Italy WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Italy W

Denmark W played Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ireland W1 - 3Germany WFull TimeFT

Ireland W - Germany W

Ireland W played Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Germany W won 1-3.

Slovakia W0 - 6Sweden WFull TimeFT

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W played Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sweden W won 0-6.

Slovenia W2 - 0Estonia WFull TimeFT

Slovenia W - Estonia W

Slovenia W played Estonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovenia W won 2-0.

Ukraine W2 - 1Montenegro WFull TimeFT

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W played Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 2-1.

Austria W1 - 0Serbia WFull TimeFT

Austria W - Serbia W

Austria W played Serbia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Austria W won 1-0.

Netherlands W6 - 0Kosovo WFull TimeFT

Netherlands W - Kosovo W

Netherlands W played Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Netherlands W won 6-0.

Portugal W1 - 0Albania WFull TimeFT

Portugal W - Albania W

Portugal W played Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Portugal W won 1-0.

Belgium W4 - 0Switzerland WFull TimeFT

Belgium W - Switzerland W

Belgium W played Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Belgium W won 4-0.

Northern Ireland W5 - 1Faroe Islands WFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W

Northern Ireland W played Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Northern Ireland W won 5-1.

Wales W3 - 0Belarus WFull TimeFT

Wales W - Belarus W

Wales W played Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 19:10 UTC. Wales W won 3-0.

France W12 - 0Kazakhstan WFull TimeFT

France W - Kazakhstan W

France W played Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. France W won 12-0.

Hapoel Acre0 - 5Hapoel Jerusalem FCFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Jerusalem FC won 0-5.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Iksal played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 - 3Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 2-3.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 3Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-3.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 2-0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona1 - 0Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya1 - 0Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Faradis2 - 1Hapoel Kfar KanaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Hapoel Bnei Faradis played Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Faradis won 2-1.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 1-0.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Robi Shapira0 - 2Tzeirey TaibeFull TimeFT

Robi Shapira - Tzeirey Taibe

Robi Shapira played Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tzeirey Taibe won 0-2.

Maccabi Bnei Raina1 - 0Hapoel Bnei AraraFull TimeFT

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Maccabi Bnei Raina played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maccabi Bnei Raina won 1-0.

Hapoel Azor0 - 1Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne

Hapoel Azor played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 0-1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim1 - 0DimonaFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Dimona

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 1-0.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0 - 0Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Herzeliya0 - 1Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Herzeliya played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 0-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Nordia JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem

Hapoel Ashkelon played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ashdod3 - 0Hakoah Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ashdod - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ashdod played Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Maccabi Ashdod won 3-0.

Ballymena Utd2 - 0Carrick RangersFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Carrick Rangers

Ballymena Utd played Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 2-0.

Podbeskidzie2 - 4Zaglebie LAfter Extra TimeAET

Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie L

Podbeskidzie played Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on December 1. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Zaglebie L won 2-4 in the extra time.

Portimonense U-231 - 2Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 1-2.

Sporting U-230 - 3Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-3.

Uniao Santarem2 - 01 DezembroFull TimeFT

Uniao Santarem - 1 Dezembro

Uniao Santarem played 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Uniao Santarem won 2-0.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 1Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul

Dunarea Calarasi played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo U-201 - 4Spartak U-20Full TimeFT

Chertanovo U-20 - Spartak U-20

Chertanovo U-20 played Spartak U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak U-20 won 1-4.

Rostov U-200 - 1FK Krasnodar U-20Full TimeFT

Rostov U-20 - FK Krasnodar U-20

Rostov U-20 played FK Krasnodar U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar U-20 won 0-1.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Malkiya

Al Najma Manama played Malkiya at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

East Riffa2 - 0BudaiyaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Budaiya

East Riffa played Budaiya at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. East Riffa won 2-0.

Tianjin Teda5 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai

Tianjin Teda played Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on December 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 5-1.

Kunshan0 - 2Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Kunshan - Jiangsu Suning

Kunshan played Jiangsu Suning at the FA Cup of China on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 0-2.

Mumbai City3 - 0East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - East Bengal Club

Mumbai City played East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 3-0.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Nassaji Mazandaran played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 1-0.

Paykan0 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Paykan - Esteghlal

Paykan played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sepahan1 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Saipa

Sepahan played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanat Naft1 - 0Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan

Sanat Naft played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-0.

Naft1 - 1Al DiwanyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Diwanya

Naft played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Muaidar1 - 0Al BiddaFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Bidda

Al Muaidar played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Muaidar won 1-0.

Lusial CityAl MarkhiyaPostponedPst

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1.

VitalO1 - 0MuzingaFull TimeFT

VitalO - Muzinga

VitalO played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. VitalO won 1-0.

Olympic Star2 - 0Les ElephantsFull TimeFT

Olympic Star - Les Elephants

Olympic Star played Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympic Star won 2-0.

Rukinzo3 - 2Aigle NoirFull TimeFT

Rukinzo - Aigle Noir

Rukinzo played Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukinzo won 3-2.

Blessing1 - 3JSKFull TimeFT

Blessing - JSK

Blessing played JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. JSK won 1-3.

Zamalek1 - 3Talaea El GeishAfter Extra TimeAET

Zamalek - Talaea El Geish

Zamalek played Talaea El Geish at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-3 in the extra time.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Ahly Cairo played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-1.

Jomo Cosmos2 - 2Sekhukhune UnitedFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Sekhukhune United

Jomo Cosmos played Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Kings0 - 0Cape Town SpursFull TimeFT

Real Kings - Cape Town Spurs

Real Kings played Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Steenberg United2 - 1TS SportingFull TimeFT

Steenberg United - TS Sporting

Steenberg United played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Steenberg United won 2-1.

ArcahaieForge01:00

Arcahaie - Forge

Arcahaie are playing Forge at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MarathonDeportivo Saprissa03:15

Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa

Marathon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

San Francisco FC1 - 1Independiente Chorrera45 +1'

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Seattle SoundersDallas02:37

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

Seattle Sounders are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 2. The match will kick off 02:37 UTC.

Deportes PereiraAguilas Doradas00:40

Deportes Pereira - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Pereira are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 2. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo Coopsol0 - 0Comerciantes UnidosFull TimeFT

Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos

Deportivo Coopsol played Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juan Aurich2 - 0Union ComercioFull TimeFT

Juan Aurich - Union Comercio

Juan Aurich played Union Comercio at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Juan Aurich won 2-0.

Trujillanos1 - 0Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Trujillanos - Atletico Venezuela

Trujillanos played Atletico Venezuela at the Primera of Venezuela on December 1. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Trujillanos won 1-0.

YaracuyanosCaraboboPostponedPst

Yaracuyanos - Carabobo

Yaracuyanos are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on December 2.