Rakytovce logo
Slovakia

Rakytovce Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rakytovce0 - 1Cadca8 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Cadca

Rakytovce played Cadca at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cadca won 0-1.

Fomat Martin5 - 0Rakytovce9 months ago Full TimeFT

Fomat Martin - Rakytovce

Fomat Martin played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fomat Martin won 5-0.

Rakytovce1 - 1Kovacova9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Kovacova

Rakytovce played Kovacova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rakytovce0 - 0Oravske Vesele9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Oravske Vesele

Rakytovce played Oravske Vesele at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Banik Kalinovo1 - 0Rakytovce9 months ago Full TimeFT

Banik Kalinovo - Rakytovce

Banik Kalinovo played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Banik Kalinovo won 1-0.

Filakovo2 - 0Rakytovce9 months ago Full TimeFT

Filakovo - Rakytovce

Filakovo played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Filakovo won 2-0.

Namestovo5 - 1Rakytovce10 months ago Full TimeFT

Namestovo - Rakytovce

Namestovo played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namestovo won 5-1.

Rakytovce1 - 5Pohronie10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Pohronie

Rakytovce played Pohronie at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pohronie won 1-5.

Rakytovce1 - 1Zarnovica10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Zarnovica

Rakytovce played Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jednota Banova3 - 0Rakytovce10 months ago Full TimeFT

Jednota Banova - Rakytovce

Jednota Banova played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Jednota Banova won 3-0.

Rakytovce2 - 3Tatran Krasno10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Tatran Krasno

Rakytovce played Tatran Krasno at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Tatran Krasno won 2-3.

Rakytovce1 - 0Novohrad Luceneca year ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Novohrad Lucenec

Rakytovce played Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rakytovce won 1-0.

Rimavska Sobota2 - 2Rakytovcea year ago Full TimeFT

Rimavska Sobota - Rakytovce

Rimavska Sobota played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Zvolen2 - 1Rakytovcea year ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Rakytovce

Lokomotiv Zvolen played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Zvolen won 2-1.

Rakytovce1 - 1Liptovsky Stiavnicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Rakytovce - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Rakytovce played Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liptovsky Hradok2 - 1Rakytovcea year ago Full TimeFT

Liptovsky Hradok - Rakytovce

Liptovsky Hradok played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liptovsky Hradok won 2-1.

Rakytovce is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rakytovce in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rakytovce roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rakytovce for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rakytovce goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rakytovce livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rakytovce.

Matchday Live
EvertonAston Villa17:00

Everton - Aston Villa

Everton are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leicester CitySheffield United17:00

Leicester City - Sheffield United

Leicester City are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal PalaceManchester United19:15

Crystal Palace - Manchester United

Crystal Palace are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SouthamptonBrighton19:15

Southampton - Brighton

Southampton are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarReal Valladolid16:30

Eibar - Real Valladolid

Eibar are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoLeganes19:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarcelonaOsasuna19:00

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celta VigoLevante19:00

Celta Vigo - Levante

Celta Vigo are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GetafeAtletico Madrid19:00

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

Getafe are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MallorcaGranada CF19:00

Mallorca - Granada CF

Mallorca are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real BetisAlaves19:00

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real MadridVillarreal19:00

Real Madrid - Villarreal

Real Madrid are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real SociedadSevilla19:00

Real Sociedad - Sevilla

Real Sociedad are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciaEspanyol19:00

Valencia - Espanyol

Valencia are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorinoGenoa17:30

Torino - Genoa

Torino are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SpalInter Milan19:45

Spal - Inter Milan

Spal are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsBarnsley16:00

Leeds - Barnsley

Leeds are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RubinRostov15:00

Rubin - Rostov

Rubin are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UfaDinamo15:00

Ufa - Dinamo

Ufa are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LokomotivCSKA17:30

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TambovSochi17:30

Tambov - Sochi

Tambov are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TelaviChikhura17:00

Telavi - Chikhura

Telavi are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiepajaTukums15:00

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StabekSarpsborg16:00

Stabek - Sarpsborg

Stabek are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartRosenborg18:30

Start - Rosenborg

Start are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaBelchatow16:10

Miedz Legnica - Belchatow

Miedz Legnica are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Olimpia GJastrzebie18:40

Olimpia G - Jastrzebie

Olimpia G are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BChindia Targoviste16:00

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaRudar Velenje16:00

Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje

Tabor Sezana are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale18:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraOlimpija18:30

Mura - Olimpija

Mura are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HackenElfsborg17:00

Hacken - Elfsborg

Hacken are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingOrebro17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Orebro

IFK Norrkoping are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarHammarby17:00

Kalmar - Hammarby

Kalmar are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMalmo FF17:00

Ostersunds FK - Malmo FF

Ostersunds FK are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergMjallby17:00

Varberg - Mjallby

Varberg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxSion16:15

Xamax - Sion

Xamax are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

St. GallenLuzern18:30

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DesnaOleksandria16:00

Desna - Oleksandria

Desna are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Zorya16:00

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. are playing Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LvivOlimpik Donetsk14:00

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VorsklaMariupol14:00

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedFC Cincinnati13:00

Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactToronto FC00:00

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

Montreal Impact are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls02:30

Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

Columbus Crew are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Baltica0 - 0Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Baltica - Dynamo Br

Baltica played Dynamo Br at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JavorNovi Pazar09:00

Javor - Novi Pazar

Javor are playing Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Irtysh OmskVolgar-Gazprom12:00

Irtysh Omsk - Volgar-Gazprom

Irtysh Omsk are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChertanovoRodina Moskva12:30

Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva

Chertanovo are playing Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ismaily SCAswan FC15:00

Ismaily SC - Aswan FC

Ismaily SC are playing Aswan FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KF GostivarShkendija15:00

KF Gostivar - Shkendija

KF Gostivar are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LensLe Havre15:00

Lens - Le Havre

Lens are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LovechKariana Erden16:00

Lovech - Kariana Erden

Lovech are playing Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PirinCSKA Sofia16:00

Pirin - CSKA Sofia

Pirin are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RennesChateauroux16:00

Rennes - Chateauroux

Rennes are playing Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NiceCeltic16:15

Nice - Celtic

Nice are playing Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenHarkemase Boys17:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Harkemase Boys

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LyonRangers18:45

Lyon - Rangers

Lyon are playing Rangers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuadalajaraAmerica02:00

Guadalajara - America

Guadalajara are playing America at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaInter Escaldes18:30

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaUE Engordany18:30

UE Santa Julia - UE Engordany

UE Santa Julia are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Belshina-20 - 2Gorodeya-229'

Belshina-2 - Gorodeya-2

Belshina-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gorodeya-2 are winning 0-2.

Slutsk-2Isloch-214:00

Slutsk-2 - Isloch-2

Slutsk-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NaestvedRoskilde16:00

Naestved - Roskilde

Naestved are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HvidovreSkive IK16:30

Hvidovre - Skive IK

Hvidovre are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve15:30

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-215:30

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuMaardu16:00

Vaprus Parnu - Maardu

Vaprus Parnu are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vandra16:30

Levadia-2 - Vandra

Levadia-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nomme UnitedParnu16:30

Nomme United - Parnu

Nomme United are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HinnaViking-2PostponedPst

Hinna - Viking-2

Hinna are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 16.

Zob AhanMachine Sazi16:15

Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi

Zob Ahan are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PersepolisFooladPostponedPst

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16.

SahabAl SareehPostponedPst

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Seoul Amazones W

Boeun Sangmu W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 0-1.

Changnyeong W2 - 2Gumi WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Gumi W

Changnyeong W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gyeongju W1 - 0Suwon WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 1-0.

Incheon Red Angels W6 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Incheon Red Angels W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 6-1.

Xorazm UrganchDinamo Samarkand13:30

Xorazm Urganch - Dinamo Samarkand

Xorazm Urganch are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SimbaMbao13:00

Simba - Mbao

Simba are playing Mbao at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orange CountyPhoenix Rising01:00

Orange County - Phoenix Rising

Orange County are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico CearensePacajus19:00

Atletico Cearense - Pacajus

Atletico Cearense are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Barbalha - Guarany de Sobral

Barbalha are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBCampinense23:15

Botafogo PB - Campinense

Botafogo PB are playing Campinense at the Paraibano of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.