Portuguesa logo
Brasil

Portuguesa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Bangu3 - 0Portuguesa5 days ago Full TimeFT

Bangu - Portuguesa

Bangu played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangu won 3-0.

Portuguesa1 - 1Boavista SC11 days ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Boavista SC

Portuguesa played Boavista SC at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portuguesa1 - 3Flamengo20 days ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Flamengo

Portuguesa played Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 1. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Flamengo won 1-3.

Cabofriense2 - 0Portuguesa24 days ago Full TimeFT

Cabofriense - Portuguesa

Cabofriense played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Cabofriense won 2-0.

Volta Redonda1 - 0Portuguesa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Volta Redonda - Portuguesa

Volta Redonda played Portuguesa at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on February 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Volta Redonda won 1-0.

Portuguesa0 - 1Vasco2 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Vasco

Portuguesa played Vasco at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vasco won 0-1.

Fluminense3 - 1Portuguesa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fluminense - Portuguesa

Fluminense played Portuguesa at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fluminense won 3-1.

Portuguesa0 - 0Madureira2 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Madureira

Portuguesa played Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portuguesa0 - 1Americano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Americano

Portuguesa played Americano at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Americano won 0-1.

Portuguesa1 - 0Juventus SCa year ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Juventus SC

Portuguesa played Juventus SC at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Portuguesa won 1-0.

Portuguesa1 - 2Cabofriensea year ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Cabofriense

Portuguesa played Cabofriense at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cabofriense won 1-2.

Rio Claro2 - 1Portuguesaa year ago Full TimeFT

Rio Claro - Portuguesa

Rio Claro played Portuguesa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rio Claro won 2-1.

Portuguesa2 - 1Nova Iguacua year ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Nova Iguacu

Portuguesa played Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Portuguesa won 2-1.

Bangu1 - 1Portuguesaa year ago Full TimeFT

Bangu - Portuguesa

Bangu played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portuguesa1 - 0Vascoa year ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Vasco

Portuguesa played Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Portuguesa won 1-0.

Portuguesa0 - 1Boavista SCa year ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Boavista SC

Portuguesa played Boavista SC at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Boavista SC won 0-1.

Macae1 - 2Portuguesaa year ago Full TimeFT

Macae - Portuguesa

Macae played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Portuguesa won 1-2.

Fluminense0 - 0Portuguesaa year ago Full TimeFT

Fluminense - Portuguesa

Fluminense played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boavista SC1 - 1Portuguesa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Boavista SC - Portuguesa

Boavista SC played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nova Iguacu0 - 0Portuguesa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Nova Iguacu - Portuguesa

Nova Iguacu played Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portuguesa (also known as Portuguesa RJ) is a football club from Brasil competing in the Taca Guanabara of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Portuguesa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Portuguesa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Portuguesa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Portuguesa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Portuguesa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Portuguesa.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.