Petange logo
Luxembourg

Petange Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Petange2 - 0Hosterta month ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Hostert

Petange played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petange won 2-0.

Etzella1 - 2Petange2 months ago Full TimeFT

Etzella - Petange

Etzella played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 1-2.

Petange2 - 2UNA Strassen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - UNA Strassen

Petange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Differdange2 - 3Petange2 months ago Full TimeFT

Differdange - Petange

Differdange played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Petange won 2-3.

Petange2 - 0Dudelange2 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Dudelange

Petange played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Petange won 2-0.

Petange3 - 2Mondorf-les-Bains3 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Petange played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 3-2.

Fola Esch2 - 0Petange3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fola Esch - Petange

Fola Esch played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 2-0.

Petange4 - 1Rodange3 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Rodange

Petange played Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Petange won 4-1.

Rosport1 - 2Petange4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosport - Petange

Rosport played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 1-2.

FC Racing Union2 - 3Petange4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Racing Union - Petange

FC Racing Union played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 2-3.

Petange2 - 0Rosport7 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Rosport

Petange played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 2-0.

Etzella2 - 1Petange7 months ago Full TimeFT

Etzella - Petange

Etzella played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etzella won 2-1.

Petange2 - 1Rumelange7 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Rumelange

Petange played Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 2-1.

Progres Niedercorn1 - 0Petange7 months ago Full TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Petange

Progres Niedercorn played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 1-0.

Petange0 - 1FC Racing Union7 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - FC Racing Union

Petange played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Racing Union won 0-1.

Jeunesse Esch1 - 1Petange7 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeunesse Esch - Petange

Jeunesse Esch played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UNA Strassen2 - 1Petange8 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Petange

UNA Strassen played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 2-1.

Petange1 - 3Dudelange8 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Dudelange

Petange played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dudelange won 1-3.

Mondorf-les-Bains4 - 1Petange8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Petange

Mondorf-les-Bains played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mondorf-les-Bains won 4-1.

Petange2 - 1Fola Esch9 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - Fola Esch

Petange played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Petange won 2-1.

Petange is a football club from Luxembourg competing in the Fortis League of Luxembourg. ScoreBat covers all matches of Petange in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Petange roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Petange for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Petange goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Petange livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Petange.

Matchday Live
Sheffield United0 - 1Newcastle United45 +2'

Sheffield United - Newcastle United

Sheffield United are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Newcastle United is winning 0-1.

Arsenal0 - 0Brighton2'

Arsenal - Brighton

Arsenal are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parma2 - 1FrosinoneFull TimeFT

Parma - Frosinone

Parma played Frosinone at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parma won 2-1.

Cagliari1 - 0Sampdoria17'

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Cagliari are playing Sampdoria at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cagliari is winning 1-0.

Ruh Brest2 - 1Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Ruh Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Belarus on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 2-1.

Mouscron1 - 1Anderlecht30'

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Mouscron are playing Anderlecht at the National cup of Belgium on December 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lamia3 - 0AiolikosFull TimeFT

Lamia - Aiolikos

Lamia played Aiolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lamia won 3-0.

Volos NFC1 - 1Panserraikos4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Volos NFC - Panserraikos

Volos NFC played Panserraikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Volos NFC won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Panathinaikos2 - 0PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Panachaiki

Panathinaikos played Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 2-0.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica

FK Kom Podgorica played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici1 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic

Grbalj Radanovici played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac1 - 4Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Petrovac played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 1-4.

Zeta1 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 1-0.

Buducnost1 - 0IskraFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Iskra

Buducnost played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buducnost won 1-0.

Casa PiaPorto20:15

Casa Pia - Porto

Casa Pia are playing Porto at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova3 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 3-1.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Astra87'

Viitorul Constanta - Astra

Viitorul Constanta are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Astra is winning 0-1.

Mura1 - 1BravoFull TimeFT

Mura - Bravo

Mura played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Kirklarelispor played B.B. Gaziantep at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-1.

Kayserispor3 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Manisa BBSK

Kayserispor played Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kayserispor won 3-2.

Altinordu3 - 5DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Denizlispor

Altinordu played Denizlispor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Denizlispor won 3-5.

Rizespor3 - 2SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Rizespor - Samsunspor

Rizespor played Samsunspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rizespor won 3-2.

Besiktas3 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Besiktas played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Besiktas won 3-0.

Always Ready3 - 1Real Potosi59'

Always Ready - Real Potosi

Always Ready are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Always Ready is winning 3-1.

Club Destroyers1 - 0Bolivar45 +2'

Club Destroyers - Bolivar

Club Destroyers are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Club Destroyers is winning 1-0.

AuroraRoyal Pari22:15

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingWilstermann00:30

Blooming - Wilstermann

Blooming are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San JoseOriente Petrolero00:30

San Jose - Oriente Petrolero

San Jose are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaVasco22:15

Bahia - Vasco

Bahia are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GremioCruzeiro22:15

Gremio - Cruzeiro

Gremio are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasGoias22:15

Palmeiras - Goias

Palmeiras are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoAvai Florianopolis23:00

Flamengo - Avai Florianopolis

Flamengo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boston River0 - 0Danubio15'

Boston River - Danubio

Boston River are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liverpool P.0 - 0River Plate FC12'

Liverpool P. - River Plate FC

Liverpool P. are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Racing Club0 - 0Plaza Colonia13'

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rampla0 - 0Fenix13'

Rampla - Fenix

Rampla are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wanderers0 - 0Cerro M.8'

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Defensor SportingAtletico Progreso23:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico Progreso

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuventudNacional M.23:30

Juventud - Nacional M.

Juventud are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PenarolCerro Largo23:30

Penarol - Cerro Largo

Penarol are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PartizaniKF TiranaPostponedPst

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1LovechFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lovech

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Lovech at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-1.

Sioni0 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Sioni - Samtredia

Sioni played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Telavi1 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Telavi - Rustavi

Telavi played Rustavi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

Hemelingen2 - 2Habenhauser FV86'

Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV

Hemelingen are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Glacis United0 - 2Boca Juniors GibraltarHalf TimeHT

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Boca Juniors Gibraltar is winning 0-2.

Bokelj Kotor0 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Mornar

Bokelj Kotor played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Drezga2 - 2JezeroFull TimeFT

Drezga - Jezero

Drezga played Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje2 - 2Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo BP

Lovcen Cetinje played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Mielec

Stargard played Stal Mielec at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Miedz Legnica1 - 1Olsztyn4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica played Olsztyn at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Miedz Legnica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Cracovia0 - 0Rakow27'

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal-D2 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Lokomotiv-D

Arsenal-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 2-3.

Zenit-D1 - 0Dinamo-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Dinamo-D

Zenit-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 1-0.

Deportivo Minera0 - 1Los Garres60'

Deportivo Minera - Los Garres

Deportivo Minera are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Los Garres is winning 0-1.

Atletico Pulpileno0 - 0Lorca Deportiva45 +1'

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ciudad de Murcia0 - 0Cartagena16'

Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Comillas0 - 0Pradejon45'

Comillas - Pradejon

Comillas are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villegas0 - 0La CalzadaHalf TimeHT

Villegas - La Calzada

Villegas are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Murcia0 - 1Tudelano59'

Murcia - Tudelano

Murcia are playing Tudelano at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tudelano is winning 0-1.

Iraq2 - 2Bahrain3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq played Bahrain at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bahrain won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Qatar0 - 1Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Qatar - Saudi Arabia

Qatar played Saudi Arabia at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 0-1.

Brunei U-230 - 7Singapore U-23Full TimeFT

Brunei U-23 - Singapore U-23

Brunei U-23 played Singapore U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Singapore U-23 won 0-7.

Indonesia U-234 - 0Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Laos U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 4-0.

Vietnam U-232 - 2Thailand U-23Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-23 - Thailand U-23

Vietnam U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pegasus1 - 4KitcheeFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Kitchee

Pegasus played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

Mumbai City1 - 1Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai City played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal1 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Padideh Khorasan

Esteghlal played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-0.

Tractor Sazi0 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Shahin Bushehr

Tractor Sazi played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Gol Gohar played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 2SepahanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sanat Naft3 - 2PaykanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sanat Naft won 3-2.

Zob Ahan0 - 3PersepolisFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Persepolis

Zob Ahan played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Persepolis won 0-3.

Al Adalh8 - 0Al RawdhahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Rawdhah

Al Adalh played Al Rawdhah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:55 UTC. Al Adalh won 8-0.

Al Feiha5 - 0Al DraihFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Draih

Al Feiha played Al Draih at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Feiha won 5-0.

Dhamk2 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Jeel

Dhamk played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 2-1.

Morupule0 - 2Gilport LionsFull TimeFT

Morupule - Gilport Lions

Morupule played Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gilport Lions won 0-2.

Cotonsport2 - 1BamboutosFull TimeFT

Cotonsport - Bamboutos

Cotonsport played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 2-1.

Issia WaziAbengourou15:30

Issia Wazi - Abengourou

Issia Wazi are playing Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WAC0 - 1Sporting GagnoaFull TimeFT

WAC - Sporting Gagnoa

WAC played Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sporting Gagnoa won 0-1.

SOL FC1 - 1Africa SportsFull TimeFT

SOL FC - Africa Sports

SOL FC played Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Azam Tigers0 - 1Kamuzu BarracksFull TimeFT

Azam Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks

Azam Tigers played Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kamuzu Barracks won 0-1.

Al Hilal Kadougli2 - 2Al Ahli KhartoumFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al Hilal Kadougli played Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

El Ahli Atbara2 - 3Al MerreikhFull TimeFT

El Ahli Atbara - Al Merreikh

El Ahli Atbara played Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Merreikh won 2-3.

Al Ahly Shendi0 - 1Hay Al ArabFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Shendi - Hay Al Arab

Al Ahly Shendi played Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hay Al Arab won 0-1.

Merreikh El Fasher1 - 0Al-KhartoumFull TimeFT

Merreikh El Fasher - Al-Khartoum

Merreikh El Fasher played Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Merreikh El Fasher won 1-0.

AguilaSonsonate01:15

Aguila - Sonsonate

Aguila are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MarathonVida21:00

Marathon - Vida

Marathon are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MoreliaAmerica02:30

Morelia - America

Morelia are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 6. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Capiata22:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Capiata at the National cup of Paraguay on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Canberra United W1 - 2Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 1-2.

Venezuela U-20Cuba U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Cuba U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Cuba U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.