Pelister logo
Rep. of Macedonia

Pelister Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Drita0 - 0Pelister11 days ago Full TimeFT

Drita - Pelister

Drita played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pelister2 - 3FK Skopje19 days ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - FK Skopje

Pelister played FK Skopje at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FK Skopje won 2-3.

Vardar Forino3 - 2Pelistera month ago Full TimeFT

Vardar Forino - Pelister

Vardar Forino played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vardar Forino won 3-2.

Labunishta1 - 1Pelistera month ago Full TimeFT

Labunishta - Pelister

Labunishta played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pelister2 - 0Kadinoa month ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Kadino

Pelister played Kadino at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pelister won 2-0.

Korab Debar1 - 2Pelister2 months ago Full TimeFT

Korab Debar - Pelister

Korab Debar played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pelister won 1-2.

Pelister1 - 1Rabotnicki2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Rabotnicki

Pelister played Rabotnicki at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ohrid1 - 5Pelister2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ohrid - Pelister

Ohrid played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pelister won 1-5.

Pelister3 - 1Drita2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Drita

Pelister played Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pelister won 3-1.

FK Skopje2 - 1Pelister3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Skopje - Pelister

FK Skopje played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FK Skopje won 2-1.

Pelister1 - 4Tikves3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Tikves

Pelister played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Tikves won 1-4.

Belasica Strumica3 - 1Pelistera year ago Full TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Pelister

Belasica Strumica played Pelister at the National Cup of North Macedonia on October 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belasica Strumica won 3-1.

Pelister0 - 2Belasica Strumicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Belasica Strumica

Pelister played Belasica Strumica at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belasica Strumica won 0-2.

Osogovo0 - 1Pelistera year ago Full TimeFT

Osogovo - Pelister

Osogovo played Pelister at the National Cup of North Macedonia on August 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pelister won 0-1.

Pelister0 - 3Shkendijaa year ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Shkendija

Pelister played Shkendija at the National Cup of North Macedonia on May 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Shkendija won 0-3.

Shkendija4 - 0Pelister2 years ago Full TimeFT

Shkendija - Pelister

Shkendija played Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 20. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Shkendija won 4-0.

Pelister0 - 2Shkupi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Shkupi

Pelister played Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Shkupi won 0-2.

Vardar2 - 3Pelister2 years ago Full TimeFT

Vardar - Pelister

Vardar played Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Pelister won 2-3.

Pelister1 - 3Academy Pandev2 years ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Academy Pandev

Pelister played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Academy Pandev won 1-3.

Pelister3 - 2Renova Dzepciste2 years ago Full TimeFT

Pelister - Renova Dzepciste

Pelister played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pelister won 3-2.

Pelister is a football club from Rep. of Macedonia competing in the Liga 2 of North Macedonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pelister in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pelister roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pelister for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pelister goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pelister livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pelister.

Matchday Live
Antwerp3 - 1Gent78'

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Antwerp is winning 3-1.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 1Cerro Largo70'

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro Largo is winning 0-1.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala8 - 0Antiqua and BarbudaFull TimeFT

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala played Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guatemala won 8-0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durham W0 - 4Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W played Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 0-4.

Everton W1 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 1-4.

Arsenal W4 - 0Bristol Academy W76'

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal W is winning 4-0.

Manchester Utd W7 - 1Leicester City W72'

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester Utd W is winning 7-1.

Reading W4 - 0Crystal Palace W72'

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Reading W is winning 4-0.

Blackburn W0 - 4Liverpool W60'

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Liverpool W is winning 0-4.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lynx2 - 0FC Manchester United81'

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lynx is winning 2-0.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Notodden1 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Notodden - Asane

Notodden played Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Asane won 1-3.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

Aguila0 - 0Alianza2'

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 1Deportivo LaraHalf TimeHT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.