Upcoming Fixtures
PanioniosVolos NFCSaturday 16:15

Panionios - Volos NFC

Panionios are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1, Relegation Group of Greece on June 6. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Panionios1 - 1AEK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - AEK

Panionios played AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panaitolikos1 - 0Panionios3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Panionios

Panaitolikos played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 1-0.

Olympiakos4 - 0Panionios4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Panionios

Olympiakos played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 4-0.

Panionios0 - 0Xanthi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Xanthi

Panionios played Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aris2 - 0Panionios4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris - Panionios

Aris played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris won 2-0.

Panionios1 - 0Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Atromitos

Panionios played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panionios won 1-0.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Panionios4 months ago Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-0.

Panionios1 - 2OFI5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - OFI

Panionios played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFI won 1-2.

Panionios1 - 1Panaitolikos5 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Panionios - Panaitolikos

Panionios played Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panathinaikos3 - 0Panionios5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Panionios

Panathinaikos played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 3-0.

Panaitolikos0 - 0Panionios5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Panionios

Panaitolikos played Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on January 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panionios0 - 1Lamia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Lamia

Panionios played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Lamia won 0-1.

Larissa2 - 0Panionios5 months ago Full TimeFT

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Larissa won 2-0.

Panionios0 - 2PAOK6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - PAOK

Panionios played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 0-2.

Volos NFC2 - 1Panionios6 months ago Full TimeFT

Volos NFC - Panionios

Volos NFC played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Volos NFC won 2-1.

AEK5 - 0Panionios6 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Panionios

AEK played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 5-0.

Panionios6 - 0Olympiakos V6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Olympiakos V

Panionios played Olympiakos V at the National Cup of Greece on December 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Panionios won 6-0.

Panionios3 - 0Panaitolikos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Panaitolikos

Panionios played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 30. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Panionios won 3-0.

Panionios1 - 1Olympiakos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Olympiakos

Panionios played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Xanthi1 - 2Panionios7 months ago Full TimeFT

Xanthi - Panionios

Xanthi played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panionios won 1-2.

Panionios is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League 1 of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Panionios in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Panionios roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Panionios for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Panionios goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Panionios livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Panionios, who will be playing Volos NFC on Saturday in the Super League 1, Relegation Group of Greece. You can watch Panionios vs Volos NFC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC..

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 0SetubalHalf TimeHT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Maritimo are winning 1-0.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 0Vaprus Parnu76'

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-275'

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tammeka Tartu-2 are winning 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 1Bnei SakhninHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel Petah TikvaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Bnei Lod are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Hapoel Nof HaGalilHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Ramat Gan are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 2Kafr Qasim45 +2'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Maccabi Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel AcreHalf TimeHT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.