Upcoming Fixtures
Kauno ZalgirisPanevezysSaturday 11:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Panevezys

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Atlantas1 - 4Panevezys13 days ago Full TimeFT

Atlantas - Panevezys

Atlantas played Panevezys at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Panevezys won 1-4.

Panevezys1 - 5Suduva18 days ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Suduva

Panevezys played Suduva at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-5.

Zalgiris3 - 1Panevezys22 days ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris played Panevezys at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 3-1.

Riteriai4 - 0Panevezysa month ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Riteriai won 4-0.

Panevezys1 - 1Atlantasa month ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Atlantas

Panevezys played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suduva3 - 1Panevezys2 months ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Panevezys

Suduva played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Panevezys3 - 3Kauno Zalgiris2 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris

Panevezys played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Panevezys2 - 7Suduva2 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Suduva

Panevezys played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-7.

Zalgiris5 - 0Panevezys2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 5-0.

Suduva1 - 0Panevezys2 months ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Panevezys

Suduva played Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on September 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-0.

Panevezys4 - 2Riteriai3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 4-2.

Atlantas0 - 2Panevezys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlantas - Panevezys

Atlantas played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Panevezys won 0-2.

Panevezys3 - 1Palanga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Palanga

Panevezys played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 3-1.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 2Panevezys4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Panevezys

Kauno Zalgiris played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Palanga1 - 2Panevezys5 months ago Full TimeFT

Palanga - Panevezys

Palanga played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 1-2.

Panevezys0 - 2Zalgiris5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Zalgiris

Panevezys played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-2.

Siauliai1 - 6Panevezys5 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Siauliai - Panevezys

Siauliai played Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Panevezys won 1-6 in the extra time.

Panevezys4 - 1Atlantas6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Atlantas

Panevezys played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 4-1.

Panevezys1 - 1Kauno Zalgiris6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris

Panevezys played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panevezys2 - 1Palanga6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Palanga

Panevezys played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Panevezys won 2-1.

Panevezys (also known as FK Panevezys) is a football club from Lithuania competing in the A Lyga of Lithuania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Panevezys in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Panevezys roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Panevezys for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Panevezys goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Panevezys livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Panevezys, who will be playing Kauno Zalgiris on Saturday in the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania. You can watch Kauno Zalgiris vs Panevezys live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Bnei YehudaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti WEtheopia W11:00

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W are playing Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kapaz0 - 0Qaradag Lokbatan27'

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kesla-20 - 0Zira-228'

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MOIK0 - 0Sabail-219'

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sumgayit-20 - 0Zaqatala20'

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D0 - 2Lokomotiv-DHalf TimeHT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Lokomotiv-D is winning 0-2.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.