Osasco Audax logo
Brasil

Osasco Audax Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atibaia0 - 0Osasco Audax24 days ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - Osasco Audax

Atibaia played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Osasco Audax0 - 0Portuguesaa month ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Portuguesa

Osasco Audax played Portuguesa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Votuporanguense1 - 2Osasco Audaxa month ago Full TimeFT

Votuporanguense - Osasco Audax

Votuporanguense played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Osasco Audax won 1-2.

Osasco Audax2 - 2Monte Azula month ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Monte Azul

Osasco Audax played Monte Azul at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sertaozinho2 - 2Osasco Audax2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sertaozinho - Osasco Audax

Sertaozinho played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osasco Audax0 - 2Penapolense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Penapolense

Osasco Audax played Penapolense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Penapolense won 0-2.

AC Juventus2 - 0Osasco Audax2 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Juventus - Osasco Audax

AC Juventus played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AC Juventus won 2-0.

Osasco Audax2 - 1Sao Bernardo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Sao Bernardo

Osasco Audax played Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Osasco Audax won 2-1.

RB Brasil0 - 2Osasco Audax2 months ago Full TimeFT

RB Brasil - Osasco Audax

RB Brasil played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Osasco Audax won 0-2.

Osasco Audax0 - 2Portuguesa Santista2 months ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Portuguesa Santista

Osasco Audax played Portuguesa Santista at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Portuguesa Santista won 0-2.

XV de Piracicaba2 - 2Osasco Audax2 months ago Full TimeFT

XV de Piracicaba - Osasco Audax

XV de Piracicaba played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osasco Audax1 - 1Taubate3 months ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Taubate

Osasco Audax played Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osasco Audax2 - 2Taubate2 years ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Taubate

Osasco Audax played Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

XV de Piracicaba1 - 0Osasco Audax2 years ago Full TimeFT

XV de Piracicaba - Osasco Audax

XV de Piracicaba played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. XV de Piracicaba won 1-0.

Agua Santa2 - 2Osasco Audax2 years ago Full TimeFT

Agua Santa - Osasco Audax

Agua Santa played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osasco Audax0 - 0Nacional AM2 years ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Nacional AM

Osasco Audax played Nacional AM at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Osasco Audax1 - 2Oeste2 years ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Oeste

Osasco Audax played Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Oeste won 1-2.

Batatais1 - 2Osasco Audax2 years ago Full TimeFT

Batatais - Osasco Audax

Batatais played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Osasco Audax won 1-2.

Osasco Audax2 - 4Guarani2 years ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax - Guarani

Osasco Audax played Guarani at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Guarani won 2-4.

Portuguesa Desportes1 - 1Osasco Audax2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa Desportes - Osasco Audax

Portuguesa Desportes played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osasco Audax is a football club from Brasil competing in the Paulista A2 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Osasco Audax in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Osasco Audax roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Osasco Audax for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Osasco Audax goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Osasco Audax livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Osasco Audax.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.