Olimpo logo
Argentina

Olimpo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Juventud Unida2 - 0Olimpo3 days ago Full TimeFT

Juventud Unida - Olimpo

Juventud Unida played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Juventud Unida won 2-0.

Olimpo2 - 0Sportivo Des.9 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Sportivo Des.

Olimpo played Sportivo Des. at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Olimpo won 2-0.

Olimpo0 - 1Sansinena23 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Sansinena

Olimpo played Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sansinena won 0-1.

Huracan Las Heras3 - 1Olimpoa month ago Full TimeFT

Huracan Las Heras - Olimpo

Huracan Las Heras played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Huracan Las Heras won 3-1.

Estudiantes San Luis3 - 1Olimpoa month ago Full TimeFT

Estudiantes San Luis - Olimpo

Estudiantes San Luis played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 1. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Estudiantes San Luis won 3-1.

Olimpo0 - 2Deportivo Madryn2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Deportivo Madryn

Olimpo played Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on October 24. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Deportivo Madryn won 0-2.

Olimpo0 - 1Sportivo Penarol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Sportivo Penarol

Olimpo played Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on October 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sportivo Penarol won 0-1.

Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 1Olimpo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ferro Carril Oeste - Olimpo

Ferro Carril Oeste played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on October 6. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Olimpo won 0-1.

Olimpo4 - 1Cipolletti2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Cipolletti

Olimpo played Cipolletti at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on September 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olimpo won 4-1.

Deportivo Maipu1 - 0Olimpo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Maipu - Olimpo

Deportivo Maipu played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on September 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo Maipu won 1-0.

Olimpo0 - 0Villa Mitre3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Villa Mitre

Olimpo played Villa Mitre at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on September 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Camioneros0 - 0Olimpo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Camioneros - Olimpo

Deportivo Camioneros played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on September 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpo0 - 0Circulo Deportivo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Circulo Deportivo

Olimpo played Circulo Deportivo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Quilmes3 - 1Olimpo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Quilmes - Olimpo

Quilmes played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 20. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Quilmes won 3-1.

Olimpo2 - 3Independiente Rivadavia8 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia

Olimpo played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-3.

Deportivo Moron1 - 0Olimpo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Moron - Olimpo

Deportivo Moron played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Moron won 1-0.

Olimpo2 - 1Chacarita Juniors8 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors

Olimpo played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Olimpo won 2-1.

CA Mitre3 - 4Olimpo9 months ago Full TimeFT

CA Mitre - Olimpo

CA Mitre played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 25. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Olimpo won 3-4.

Olimpo0 - 2Temperley9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Temperley

Olimpo played Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Temperley won 0-2.

Instituto4 - 0Olimpo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Instituto - Olimpo

Instituto played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Instituto won 4-0.

Olimpo (also known as Olimpo Bahia Blanca) is a football club from Argentina competing in the Torneo Federal A of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Olimpo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Olimpo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Olimpo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Olimpo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Olimpo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Olimpo.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeReal Madrid20:00

Club Brugge - Real Madrid

Club Brugge are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSGGalatasaray20:00

PSG - Galatasaray

PSG are playing Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichTottenham Hotspur20:00

Bayern Munich - Tottenham Hotspur

Bayern Munich are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosCrvena Zvezda20:00

Olympiakos - Crvena Zvezda

Olympiakos are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebManchester City17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Shakhtar DAtalanta17:55

Shakhtar D - Atalanta

Shakhtar D are playing Atalanta at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Atletico MadridLokomotiv20:00

Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv

Atletico Madrid are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenJuventus20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarnsleyReading19:45

Barnsley - Reading

Barnsley are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BirminghamQPR19:45

Birmingham - QPR

Birmingham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordCardiff City19:45

Brentford - Cardiff City

Brentford are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday19:45

Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday

Derby County are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea CityBlackburn19:45

Swansea City - Blackburn

Swansea City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WiganWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Wigan - West Bromwich Albion

Wigan are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UD LogronesMarino de Luanco18:00

UD Logrones - Marino de Luanco

UD Logrones are playing Marino de Luanco at the National cup of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi14:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi14:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Nasr16:30

Al Ain - Al Nasr

Al Ain are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Fujairah16:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsStellenbosch17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BloomingAuroraPostponedPst

Blooming - Aurora

Blooming are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11.

BolivarRoyal PariPostponedPst

Bolivar - Royal Pari

Bolivar are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11.

Club DestroyersAlways Ready19:00

Club Destroyers - Always Ready

Club Destroyers are playing Always Ready at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseGuabiraPostponedPst

San Jose - Guabira

San Jose are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11.

BloomingReal Potosi22:15

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

San JoseBolivar00:30

San Jose - Bolivar

San Jose are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaHienghene17:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Hienghene

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Hienghene at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleSlough Town19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Hertha U-2319:00

Newcastle U-23 - Hertha U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RustaviTelavi09:30

Rustavi - Telavi

Rustavi are playing Telavi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SamtrediaBolnisi09:30

Samtredia - Bolnisi

Samtredia are playing Bolnisi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenAumund-Vegesack19:00

SFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Europa FCLynx19:30

Europa FC - Lynx

Europa FC are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DorogDebrecen16:00

Dorog - Debrecen

Dorog are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VacUjpest16:00

Vac - Ujpest

Vac are playing Ujpest at the National cup of Hungary on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2Gozzano14:00

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PontederaLecco17:00

Pontedera - Lecco

Pontedera are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PaganeseCatania13:30

Paganese - Catania

Paganese are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SienaTernana17:30

Siena - Ternana

Siena are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CatanzaroCatania19:30

Catanzaro - Catania

Catanzaro are playing Catania at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus U-23Piacenza19:30

Juventus U-23 - Piacenza

Juventus U-23 are playing Piacenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VicenzaFeralpi Salo19:30

Vicenza - Feralpi Salo

Vicenza are playing Feralpi Salo at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VerbaniaBorgosesiaPostponedPst

Verbania - Borgosesia

Verbania are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 11.

BraLavagnese14:00

Bra - Lavagnese

Bra are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SanremesePrato14:00

Sanremese - Prato

Sanremese are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PinetoTolentino16:30

Pineto - Tolentino

Pineto are playing Tolentino at the National cup Serie D of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Blue Boys MuhlenbachFC Racing Union19:00

Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Racing Union

Blue Boys Muhlenbach are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-BainsFola Esch19:00

Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola Esch

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PetangeProgres Niedercorn19:00

Petange - Progres Niedercorn

Petange are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DomagnanoSP Tre Fiori20:15

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano are playing SP Tre Fiori at the National cup of San Marino on December 11. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Tre PenneCailungo20:15

Tre Penne - Cailungo

Tre Penne are playing Cailungo at the National cup of San Marino on December 11. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

LealtadCondal14:45

Lealtad - Condal

Lealtad are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MosconiaCovadongaPostponedPst

Mosconia - Covadonga

Mosconia are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11.

SieroLlanes18:30

Siero - Llanes

Siero are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrracaTuilla18:30

Urraca - Tuilla

Urraca are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CovadongaMosconia19:00

Covadonga - Mosconia

Covadonga are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EntreguReal Aviles19:00

Entregu - Real Aviles

Entregu are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LlaneraGijon Industrial19:00

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PravianoSan Martin EI19:00

Praviano - San Martin EI

Praviano are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VallobinCaudal19:30

Vallobin - Caudal

Vallobin are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hercules-2Novelda16:00

Hercules-2 - Novelda

Hercules-2 are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EldenseSaguntino17:00

Eldense - Saguntino

Eldense are playing Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3Paterna17:00

Villarreal-3 - Paterna

Villarreal-3 are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimpic de XativaVilamarxant18:00

Olimpic de Xativa - Vilamarxant

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AceroCatarroja19:00

Acero - Catarroja

Acero are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraBeniganim19:00

Alzira - Beniganim

Alzira are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jove EspanolAtzeneta19:00

Jove Espanol - Atzeneta

Jove Espanol are playing Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SillaAlcoyano19:15

Silla - Alcoyano

Silla are playing Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

CrevillenteRoda FC19:30

Crevillente - Roda FC

Crevillente are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NavalcarneroMostoles18:00

Navalcarnero - Mostoles

Navalcarnero are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IbarraLa Cuadra15:00

Ibarra - La Cuadra

Ibarra are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico TacoronteTenisca16:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Tenisca

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuimarAtletico Paso16:00

Guimar - Atletico Paso

Guimar are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gran TarajalCD Marino17:00

Gran Tarajal - CD Marino

Gran Tarajal are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LanzaroteUnion Viera17:00

Lanzarote - Union Viera

Lanzarote are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoBuzanada17:00

Panaderia Pulido - Buzanada

Panaderia Pulido are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VeraSanta Ursula21:00

Vera - Santa Ursula

Vera are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-19Atalanta U-1910:00

Shakhtar D U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb U-19Manchester City U-1912:00

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayer U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Bayer U-19 - Juventus U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-19Real Madrid U-1913:00

Club Brugge U-19 - Real Madrid U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Real Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PSG U-19Galatasaray U-1914:00

PSG U-19 - Galatasaray U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Galatasaray U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid U-19Lokomotiv U-1915:00

Atletico Madrid U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Atletico Madrid U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19Tottenham U-1915:00

Bayern U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olympiakos U-19Crvena Zvezda U-1915:00

Olympiakos U-19 - Crvena Zvezda U-19

Olympiakos U-19 are playing Crvena Zvezda U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACTRAU FC11:30

Mohun Bagan AC - TRAU FC

Mohun Bagan AC are playing TRAU FC at the I League of India on December 11. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OdishaHyderabad14:00

Odisha - Hyderabad

Odisha are playing Hyderabad at the ISL of India on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Persela LamonganPSS Sleman08:30

Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman

Persela Lamongan are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 11. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BorneoPersib10:45

Borneo - Persib

Borneo are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 11. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Barito PuteraPSM Makassar11:30

Barito Putera - PSM Makassar

Barito Putera are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 11. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al NejmehBourj14:00

Al Nejmeh - Bourj

Al Nejmeh are playing Bourj at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Ahed Beirut14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Ahed Beirut

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Taqdom11:50

Al-Khaleej - Al Taqdom

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Bukiryah12:05

Al Shoalah - Al Bukiryah

Al Shoalah are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Najoom12:20

Al Jabalain - Al Najoom

Al Jabalain are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Taee Hail15:15

Al-Ansar - Al Taee Hail

Al-Ansar are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

JeddahAl Nahdha15:20

Jeddah - Al Nahdha

Jeddah are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Ajman U-21Ittihad Kalba U-2114:00

Ajman U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Ajman U-21 are playing Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Dhafra U-21Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2114:00

Al Dhafra U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Sharjah U-2114:00

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BR HighlandersTownship Rollers17:00

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jwaneng GalaxyPrisons XI Gaborone17:00

Jwaneng Galaxy - Prisons XI Gaborone

Jwaneng Galaxy are playing Prisons XI Gaborone at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MiscellaneousGilport Lions17:00

Miscellaneous - Gilport Lions

Miscellaneous are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneMolepolole17:00

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Security SystemsGaborone Utd17:00

Security Systems - Gaborone Utd

Security Systems are playing Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vita ClubManiema Union14:30

Vita Club - Maniema Union

Vita Club are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 11. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TP MazembeDauphins NoirsPostponedPst

TP Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs

TP Mazembe are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 11.

Haras El HedoodFC Masr15:00

Haras El Hedood - FC Masr

Haras El Hedood are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ismaily SCMisr El-Maqasha15:00

Ismaily SC - Misr El-Maqasha

Ismaily SC are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaAl Ahly Cairo17:30

Wadi Degla - Al Ahly Cairo

Wadi Degla are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChemelilUlinzi Stars12:00

Chemelil - Ulinzi Stars

Chemelil are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HomeboyzBandari12:00

Homeboyz - Bandari

Homeboyz are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WazitoTusker12:00

Wazito - Tusker

Wazito are playing Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Western StimaZoo Kericho12:00

Western Stima - Zoo Kericho

Western Stima are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Be Forward WanderersMighty Wanderers12:30

Be Forward Wanderers - Mighty Wanderers

Be Forward Wanderers are playing Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 11. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CivilBig Bullets12:30

Civil - Big Bullets

Civil are playing Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on December 11. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca16:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan18:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedSunshine Stars15:00

Adamawa United - Sunshine Stars

Adamawa United are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsEnyimba15:00

Akwa Starlets - Enyimba

Akwa Starlets are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Delta ForceHeartland15:00

Delta Force - Heartland

Delta Force are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsWarri Wolves15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi StarsAbia Warriors15:00

Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors

Lobi Stars are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MFM FCAkwa United15:00

MFM FC - Akwa United

MFM FC are playing Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NasarawaKano Pillars15:00

Nasarawa - Kano Pillars

Nasarawa are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Plateau United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers UnitedKatsina United15:00

Rivers United - Katsina United

Rivers United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikki TouristEnugu Rangers15:00

Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers

Wikki Tourist are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al ShortaAl Hilal Omdurman13:00

Al Shorta - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Shorta are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Ahly Shendi13:45

Hilal El Fasher - Al Ahly Shendi

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on December 11. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAlfalah Atbra17:00

Al-Khartoum - Alfalah Atbra

Al-Khartoum are playing Alfalah Atbra at the Premier League of Sudan on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelHammam-Lif13:00

Etoile du Sahel - Hammam-Lif

Etoile du Sahel are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tivoli GardensMolynes United20:00

Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United

Tivoli Gardens are playing Molynes United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arnett GardensWaterhouse00:00

Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse

Arnett Gardens are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewVere United00:00

Harbour View - Vere United

Harbour View are playing Vere United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Colo ColoUniversidad Catolica22:00

Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica

Colo Colo are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on December 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaUniversidad de Chile22:00

Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile

Union Espanola are playing Universidad de Chile at the National cup of Chile on December 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.