Upcoming Fixtures
Oriental DragonOlimpico MontijoMonday 11:00

Oriental Dragon - Olimpico Montijo

Oriental Dragon are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belenenses-2Olimpico MontijoJanuary 31st 15:00

Belenenses-2 - Olimpico Montijo

Belenenses-2 are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Olimpico Montijo1 - 0Fontinhas2 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Fontinhas

Olimpico Montijo played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 1-0.

Olimpico Montijo4 - 0Praiense8 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Praiense

Olimpico Montijo played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 4-0.

Olimpico Montijo0 - 3Oriental13 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Oriental

Olimpico Montijo played Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oriental won 0-3.

Olimpico Montijo0 - 1Sporting-223 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Sporting-2

Olimpico Montijo played Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting-2 won 0-1.

Olimpico Montijo0 - 3Oriental Dragona month ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Oriental Dragon

Olimpico Montijo played Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oriental Dragon won 0-3.

Olimpico Montijo0 - 7Bragaa month ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Braga

Olimpico Montijo played Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Braga won 0-7.

Estrela Amadora3 - 0Olimpico Montijo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Estrela Amadora - Olimpico Montijo

Estrela Amadora played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Estrela Amadora won 3-0.

Olimpico Montijo0 - 3Rabo Peixe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Rabo Peixe

Olimpico Montijo played Rabo Peixe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rabo Peixe won 0-3.

Vilaverdense2 - 3Olimpico Montijo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vilaverdense - Olimpico Montijo

Vilaverdense played Olimpico Montijo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 2-3.

Praiense2 - 2Olimpico Montijo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Praiense - Olimpico Montijo

Praiense played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fabril Barreiro2 - 2Olimpico Montijo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Olimpico Montijo

Fabril Barreiro played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tirsense2 - 3Olimpico Montijo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tirsense - Olimpico Montijo

Tirsense played Olimpico Montijo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 2-3.

Olimpico Montijo1 - 0Belenenses-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Belenenses-2

Olimpico Montijo played Belenenses-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 1-0.

Olhanense5 - 0Olimpico Montijo10 months ago Full TimeFT

Olhanense - Olimpico Montijo

Olhanense played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olhanense won 5-0.

Olimpico Montijo1 - 2Orientala year ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Oriental

Olimpico Montijo played Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oriental won 1-2.

Loures1 - 0Olimpico Montijoa year ago Full TimeFT

Loures - Olimpico Montijo

Loures played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Loures won 1-0.

Olimpico Montijo1 - 3Pinhalnovensea year ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Pinhalnovense

Olimpico Montijo played Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pinhalnovense won 1-3.

1 Dezembro1 - 1Olimpico Montijoa year ago Full TimeFT

1 Dezembro - Olimpico Montijo

1 Dezembro played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amora2 - 2Olimpico Montijoa year ago Full TimeFT

Amora - Olimpico Montijo

Amora played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fabril Barreiro1 - 0Olimpico Montijoa year ago Full TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Olimpico Montijo

Fabril Barreiro played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fabril Barreiro won 1-0.

Olimpico Montijo (also known as Olímpico do Montijo) is a football club from Portugal competing in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal. ScoreBat covers all matches of Olimpico Montijo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Olimpico Montijo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Olimpico Montijo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Olimpico Montijo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Olimpico Montijo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Olimpico Montijo, who will be playing Oriental Dragon on Monday in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal. You can watch Oriental Dragon vs Olimpico Montijo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Olimpico Montijo will play Belenenses-2 on January 31st.

Matchday Live
LevanteReal Valladolid20:00

Levante - Real Valladolid

Levante are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeneventoTorino19:45

Benevento - Torino

Benevento are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Stoke CityWatford19:45

Stoke City - Watford

Stoke City are playing Watford at the Championship of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Willem IIZwolle19:00

Willem II - Zwolle

Willem II are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid1 - 1Sturm38'

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AnderlechtWaasland-Beveren19:45

Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren

Anderlecht are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenClub Brugge-219:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge-2

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 3OsijekFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 0-3.

Sibenik0 - 1Hajduk Split76'

Sibenik - Hajduk Split

Sibenik are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the second half and Hajduk Split are winning 0-1.

AEL3 - 1DoxaFull TimeFT

AEL - Doxa

AEL played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AEL won 3-1.

AEK Larnaca3 - 1Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou

AEK Larnaca played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 3-1.

Brno0 - 3Liberec80'

Brno - Liberec

Brno are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liberec are winning 0-3.

ChorleyWolves19:45

Chorley - Wolves

Chorley are playing Wolves at the FA Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityHarrogate Town19:00

Salford City - Harrogate Town

Salford City are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf1 - 2Greuther Furth49'

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Greuther Furth are winning 1-2.

Osnabruck0 - 1Erzgebirge Aue50'

Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue

Osnabruck are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erzgebirge Aue are winning 0-1.

Turkgucu-Ataspor0 - 0Bayern-237'

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayern-2

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Virtus EntellaPisa20:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 2Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-2.

Valletta FCBalzan20:00

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 1PSV-2Half TimeHT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and Cambuur Leeuwarden are winning 3-1.

MVV Maastricht1 - 0Helmond SportHalf TimeHT

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

MVV Maastricht are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and MVV Maastricht are winning 1-0.

Almere City FCDordrecht 9020:00

Almere City FC - Dordrecht 90

Almere City FC are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TelstarAZ-220:00

Telstar - AZ-2

Telstar are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Oliveirense1 - 0Varzim39'

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oliveirense are winning 1-0.

PenafielFeirense20:15

Penafiel - Feirense

Penafiel are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 1Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-1.

Steaua1 - 0Voluntari37'

Steaua - Voluntari

Steaua are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Steaua are winning 1-0.

ArbroathDundee19:45

Arbroath - Dundee

Arbroath are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fuenlabrada0 - 0AD Alcorcon37'

Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcon

Fuenlabrada are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlbaceteZaragoza20:00

Albacete - Zaragoza

Albacete are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChiassoWinterthurPostponedPst

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22.

Xamax0 - 0Kriens37'

Xamax - Kriens

Xamax are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GrasshoppersStade Lausanne Ouchy19:00

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AberystwythCefn DruidsPostponedPst

Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

Cefn DruidsNewtownPostponedPst

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

Morocco0 - 0RwandaFull TimeFT

Morocco - Rwanda

Morocco played Rwanda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UgandaTogo19:00

Uganda - Togo

Uganda are playing Togo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

USA WColombia W00:07

USA W - Colombia W

USA W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 23. The match will kick off 00:07 UTC.

PueblaTijuana01:30

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MazatlanSantos Laguna03:30

Mazatlan - Santos Laguna

Mazatlan are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

JuventudeFigueirense19:00

Juventude - Figueirense

Juventude are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSABrasil de Pelotas22:15

CSA - Brasil de Pelotas

CSA are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaSampaio Correa00:30

Cuiaba - Sampaio Correa

Cuiaba are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. MedellinPatriotas01:00

Indep. Medellin - Patriotas

Indep. Medellin are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

RentistasBoston River20:30

Rentistas - Boston River

Rentistas are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sydney FC0 - 2Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 0-2.

Western United FCPerth Glory06:05

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

EtimesgutTomSuspendedSsp

Etimesgut - Tom

Etimesgut are playing Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Cukaricki1 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Maribor

Cukaricki played Maribor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-0.

Petrolul 522 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Dunarea Calarasi

Petrolul 52 played Dunarea Calarasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-1.

Odra Opole1 - 2Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Puszcza N.

Odra Opole played Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-2.

Pirin1 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Pirin - Tsarsko selo

Pirin played Tsarsko selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pirin won 1-0.

Elfsborg3 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hacken

Elfsborg played Hacken at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elfsborg won 3-0.

Fremad Amager1 - 4LyngbyFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Lyngby

Fremad Amager played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby won 1-4.

Kolding2 - 2Randers FCFull TimeFT

Kolding - Randers FC

Kolding played Randers FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Krasnodar-21 - 3UralFull TimeFT

Krasnodar-2 - Ural

Krasnodar-2 played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ural won 1-3.

Podbrezova3 - 0Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Slavoj Trebisov

Podbrezova played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 3-0.

Ruzomberok3 - 0Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Partizan Bardejov

Ruzomberok played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 3-0.

Slask0 - 4Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Slask - Crvena Zvezda

Slask played Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-4.

Warta Poznan3 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Widzew

Warta Poznan played Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 3-1.

Zaglebie L3 - 1Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L played Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-1.

Spartak Pleven2 - 3Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv G-O

Spartak Pleven played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-3.

Vojvodina1 - 5MuraFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Mura

Vojvodina played Mura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mura won 1-5.

Baltica2 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Baltica - Vozdovac

Baltica played Vozdovac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baltica won 2-0.

Juniors OO0 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 0-1.

Kapfenberg4 - 1NaftaFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Nafta

Kapfenberg played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 4-1.

Domzale3 - 3Orijent 1919Full TimeFT

Domzale - Orijent 1919

Domzale played Orijent 1919 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Viborg

FC Nordsjaelland played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 2-1.

Liefering0 - 1AmstettenFull TimeFT

Liefering - Amstetten

Liefering played Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Amstetten won 0-1.

Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock

Lechia Gdansk played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 2-0.

Mladost Lucani3 - 2OrenburgFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Orenburg

Mladost Lucani played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 3-2.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 2Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia

Pogon Szczecin played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AjmanDynamo K.14:15

Ajman - Dynamo K.

Ajman are playing Dynamo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Austria W-21 - 1Rapid-2Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Rapid-2

Austria W-2 played Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tom2 - 0Llapi45 +1'

Tom - Llapi

Tom are playing Llapi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tom are winning 2-0.

GuatemalaPuerto Rico00:00

Guatemala - Puerto Rico

Guatemala are playing Puerto Rico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Kesla0 - 1SumgayitFull TimeFT

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sumgayit won 0-1.

Anderlecht WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:30

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Woluwe WClub Brugge W19:30

Woluwe W - Club Brugge W

Woluwe W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

West Ham U-231 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Tottenham U-23

West Ham U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-2.

Arsenal U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-230 - 3Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Reading U-23

Fulham U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 0-3.

Norwich U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi

Vaprus Parnu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-2.

Levadia T1 - 1Nomme Kalju53'

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea U-18Middlesbrough U-1813:00

Swansea U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Middlesbrough U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bastia-Borgo2 - 1Orleans80'

Bastia-Borgo - Orleans

Bastia-Borgo are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bastia-Borgo are winning 2-1.

Bourg-Peronnas0 - 1Quevilly80'

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Quevilly are winning 0-1.

Creteil1 - 1Avranches79'

Creteil - Avranches

Creteil are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sete0 - 0Cholet79'

Sete - Cholet

Sete are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villefranche1 - 1Annecy77'

Villefranche - Annecy

Villefranche are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Laval0 - 0Stade Briochin53'

Laval - Stade Briochin

Laval are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boulogne1 - 0Bastia38'

Boulogne - Bastia

Boulogne are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Boulogne are winning 1-0.

ConcarneauLyon Duchere19:00

Concarneau - Lyon Duchere

Concarneau are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris W0 - 3Lyon W51'

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon W are winning 0-3.

OsdorfHamburger-318:30

Osdorf - Hamburger-3

Osdorf are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHamm United18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United

Victoria Hamburg are playing Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MagpiesEuropa PointPostponedPst

Magpies - Europa Point

Magpies are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 22.

AftureldingHaukarPostponedPst

Afturelding - Haukar

Afturelding are playing Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

NjardvikVikingur O.PostponedPst

Njardvik - Vikingur O.

Njardvik are playing Vikingur O. at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

Kari AkranesArborgPostponedPst

Kari Akranes - Arborg

Kari Akranes are playing Arborg at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

AugnablikEllidiPostponedPst

Augnablik - Ellidi

Augnablik are playing Ellidi at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

Ascoli U-191 - 3Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 1-3.

Empoli U-190 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Bologna U-19

Empoli U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 0-2.

Ascoli U-19Lazio U-19PostponedPst

Ascoli U-19 - Lazio U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Cagliari U-19Juventus U-19PostponedPst

Cagliari U-19 - Juventus U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Fiorentina U-19Sassuolo U-19PostponedPst

Fiorentina U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Genoa U-19Milan U-19PostponedPst

Genoa U-19 - Milan U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Inter U-19Atalanta U-19PostponedPst

Inter U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Roma U-19Bologna U-19PostponedPst

Roma U-19 - Bologna U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Spal U-19Empoli U-19PostponedPst

Spal U-19 - Empoli U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Torino U-19Sampdoria U-19PostponedPst

Torino U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Braga U-232 - 1Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Estoril U-23

Braga U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga U-23 won 2-1.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher16:15

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Tuti1 - 0Al Merreikh50'

Tuti - Al Merreikh

Tuti are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Tuti are winning 1-0.

CailungoFiorentino23:00

Cailungo - Fiorentino

Cailungo are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CosmosSan Giovanni23:00

Cosmos - San Giovanni

Cosmos are playing San Giovanni at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoPennarossa23:00

Folgore-Falciano - Pennarossa

Folgore-Falciano are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LibertasLa Fiorita23:00

Libertas - La Fiorita

Libertas are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MurataJuvenes/Dogana23:00

Murata - Juvenes/Dogana

Murata are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tre PenneFC Faetano23:00

Tre Penne - FC Faetano

Tre Penne are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VirtusDomagnano23:00

Virtus - Domagnano

Virtus are playing Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GuimarVera21:00

Guimar - Vera

Guimar are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoLas Palmas-321:00

UD San Fernando - Las Palmas-3

UD San Fernando are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Al Shabab0 - 1Al NasarFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Al Nasar

Al Shabab played Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Nasar won 0-1.

Al Quadsia4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 22. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Quadsia won 4-1.

Budaiya1 - 1BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Budaiya - Busaiteen

Budaiya played Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Manama1 - 3Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Ahli Manama played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-3.

Malkiya2 - 1Al HiddFull TimeFT

Malkiya - Al Hidd

Malkiya played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Malkiya won 2-1.

HK RangersKitchee07:00

HK Rangers - Kitchee

HK Rangers are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

East Bengal Club0 - 1Mumbai CityFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - Mumbai City

East Bengal Club played Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 0-1.

Naft1 - 0Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Talaba

Naft played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Naft won 1-0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 1Al NajafFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Najaf

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Najaf won 0-1.

Al Zawraa1 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Simawa

Al Zawraa played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

Erbil1 - 1Al HudodFull TimeFT

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Shorta0 - 0Al Quwa Jawiya90 +4'

Al-Shorta - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al-Shorta are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TC Sports Club1 - 0Green StreetsFull TimeFT

TC Sports Club - Green Streets

TC Sports Club played Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. TC Sports Club won 1-0.

Maziya0 - 0EaglesFull TimeFT

Maziya - Eagles

Maziya played Eagles at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Oruba2 - 2Al Ittehad5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Al-Oruba - Al Ittehad

Al-Oruba played Al Ittehad at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ittehad won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Rustaq0 - 2DhufarFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Dhufar

Rustaq played Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dhufar won 0-2.

Sohar1 - 2Al SuwaiqAfter Extra TimeAET

Sohar - Al Suwaiq

Sohar played Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 1-2 in the extra time.

Al-Horgelah1 - 2IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Horgelah - Ittihad

Al-Horgelah played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 1-2.

Horriya1 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Horriya - Foutoua

Horriya played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jabala0 - 1JaishFull TimeFT

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-1.

Teshrin1 - 0KaramaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Karama

Teshrin played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 1-0.

Wahda2 - 1Al SahelFull TimeFT

Wahda - Al Sahel

Wahda played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 2-1.

Wathbah0 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Hottin

Wathbah played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-1.

Al Sharjah0 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Supercup of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 0-1.

Al Urooba2 - 0MasfutFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masfut

Al Urooba played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Urooba won 2-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 0Al BataehFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 1-0.

Emirates1 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 2-1.

CS Constantine0 - 1ES SetifFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - ES Setif

CS Constantine played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ES Setif won 0-1.

Hussein Dey1 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - NC Magra

Hussein Dey played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Kabylie2 - 1JS SaouraFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - JS Saoura

JS Kabylie played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-1.

Olimpique Medea1 - 0US BiskraFull TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - US Biskra

Olimpique Medea played US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olimpique Medea won 1-0.

Paradou3 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

Paradou - Skikda

Paradou played Skikda at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paradou won 3-0.

RC Relizane0 - 1CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - CR Belouizdad

RC Relizane played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 0-1.

CABB Arreridj0 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Alger won 0-1.

MC Alger3 - 3Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

MC Alger - Ain Mlila

MC Alger played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

MC Oran1 - 0ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

MC Oran - ASO Chlef

MC Oran played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC Oran won 1-0.

USM Bel Abbes2 - 3WA TlemcenFull TimeFT

USM Bel Abbes - WA Tlemcen

USM Bel Abbes played WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 2-3.

VitalO1 - 2Royal de MuramvyaFull TimeFT

VitalO - Royal de Muramvya

VitalO played Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Royal de Muramvya won 1-2.

Racing Kinshasa0 - 2Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

Racing Kinshasa - Sanga Balende

Racing Kinshasa played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sanga Balende won 0-2.

Smouha1 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

Smouha - Pyramids

Smouha played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Talaea El Geish3 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 3-0.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BahardarKedus Giorgis12:00

Bahardar - Kedus Giorgis

Bahardar are playing Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolkite KetemaFasil Ketema07:00

Wolkite Ketema - Fasil Ketema

Wolkite Ketema are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Banjul Utd0 - 0Marimoo90 +1'

Banjul Utd - Marimoo

Banjul Utd are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gambia Ports2 - 1BK MilanFull TimeFT

Gambia Ports - BK Milan

Gambia Ports played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gambia Ports won 2-1.

Legon Cities1 - 2Ashanti Gold34'

Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold

Legon Cities are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ashanti Gold are winning 1-2.

Mathare United0 - 0BandariFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Bandari

Mathare United played Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wazito2 - 1Nzoia SugarFull TimeFT

Wazito - Nzoia Sugar

Wazito played Nzoia Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wazito won 2-1.

IZK Khemisset0 - 1Kawkab MarrakechFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Kawkab Marrakech

IZK Khemisset played Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kawkab Marrakech won 0-1.

Chabab Atlas0 - 0KAC Kenitra37'

Chabab Atlas - KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cape Umoya United0 - 0Sekhukhune UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Sekhukhune United

Cape Umoya United played Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 22. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zanaco3 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 3-0.

Deportivo SaprissaArcahaie22:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Arcahaie

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Arcahaie at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WAtletico San Luis W21:45

Cruz Azul W - Atletico San Luis W

Cruz Azul W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Douglas HaigSarmiento Resistencia20:15

Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Resistencia

Douglas Haig are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuSportivo Las Parejas20:30

Deportivo Maipu - Sportivo Las Parejas

Deportivo Maipu are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Chaco For EverDeportivo Madryn22:00

Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Madryn

Chaco For Ever are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarranquillaBoca Juniors Cali23:00

Barranquilla - Boca Juniors Cali

Barranquilla are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W6 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 10:05 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 6-0.

Newcastle Jets WWestern Sydney W05:05

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedCanterbury United02:30

Waitakere United - Canterbury United

Waitakere United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.