New Mexico United logo
United States

New Mexico United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
New Mexico UnitedOKC EnergyJune 11th 01:00

New Mexico United - OKC Energy

New Mexico United are playing OKC Energy at the USL Championship of Usa on June 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedPhoenix RisingJune 14th 01:30

New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising

New Mexico United are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on June 14. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Austin Bold1 - 0New Mexico United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Austin Bold - New Mexico United

Austin Bold played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on March 8. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Austin Bold won 1-0.

OKC Energy1 - 2New Mexico United3 months ago Full TimeFT

OKC Energy - New Mexico United

OKC Energy played New Mexico United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. New Mexico United won 1-2.

Sacramento Republic2 - 1New Mexico United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United

Sacramento Republic played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on October 24. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 2-1.

New Mexico United2 - 0Las Vegas Lights8 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights

New Mexico United played Las Vegas Lights at the USL Championship of Usa on October 20. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. New Mexico United won 2-0.

New Mexico United1 - 1Tacoma Defiance8 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Tacoma Defiance

New Mexico United played Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on October 17. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tulsa Roughnecks2 - 1New Mexico United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United

Tulsa Roughnecks played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on October 13. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tulsa Roughnecks won 2-1.

New Mexico United1 - 1Rio Grande Valley8 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley

New Mexico United played Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on October 6. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New Mexico United2 - 2Phoenix Rising8 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising

New Mexico United played Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on September 29. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

New Mexico United1 - 3Reno 18688 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Reno 1868

New Mexico United played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 1-3.

New Mexico United3 - 1Colorado Springs9 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Colorado Springs

New Mexico United played Colorado Springs at the USL Championship of Usa on September 15. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. New Mexico United won 3-1.

OKC Energy1 - 3New Mexico United9 months ago Full TimeFT

OKC Energy - New Mexico United

OKC Energy played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on September 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. New Mexico United won 1-3.

New Mexico United0 - 2Orange County9 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Orange County

New Mexico United played Orange County at the USL Championship of Usa on September 1. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Orange County won 0-2.

San Antonio FC5 - 0New Mexico United9 months ago Full TimeFT

San Antonio FC - New Mexico United

San Antonio FC played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. San Antonio FC won 5-0.

New Mexico United2 - 2Los Angeles Galaxy-210 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

New Mexico United played Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Portland Timbers-23 - 2New Mexico United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers-2 - New Mexico United

Portland Timbers-2 played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Portland Timbers-2 won 3-2.

New Mexico United2 - 2Austin Bold10 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Austin Bold

New Mexico United played Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

New Mexico United3 - 0El Paso Locomotive10 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive

New Mexico United played El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on August 1. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. New Mexico United won 3-0.

Sacramento Republic1 - 2New Mexico United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United

Sacramento Republic played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 25. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. New Mexico United won 1-2.

Fresno2 - 1New Mexico Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Fresno - New Mexico United

Fresno played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Fresno won 2-1.

Minnesota United6 - 1New Mexico Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Minnesota United - New Mexico United

Minnesota United played New Mexico United at the US Open Cup of Usa on July 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Minnesota United won 6-1.

New Mexico United (also known as New Mexico) is a football club from United States competing in the USL Championship of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of New Mexico United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as New Mexico United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of New Mexico United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the New Mexico United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow New Mexico United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of New Mexico United, who will be playing OKC Energy on June 11th in the USL Championship of Usa. You can watch New Mexico United vs OKC Energy live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC. After that, New Mexico United will play Phoenix Rising on June 14th.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B40'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.