Neusiedl logo
Austria

Neusiedl Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Leobendorf0 - 0Neusiedl16 hours ago Full TimeFT

Leobendorf - Neusiedl

Leobendorf played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Traiskirchen5 - 1Neusiedl9 days ago Full TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Neusiedl

Traiskirchen played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Traiskirchen won 5-1.

Neusiedl1 - 5Admira-216 days ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Admira-2

Neusiedl played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Admira-2 won 1-5.

Neusiedl2 - 0Stripfinga month ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Stripfing

Neusiedl played Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 2-0.

Wiener SK2 - 1Neusiedla month ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Neusiedl

Wiener SK played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-1.

Neusiedl0 - 4Team Wiener Liniena month ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Team Wiener Linien

Neusiedl played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Team Wiener Linien won 0-4.

Bruck-Leitha1 - 4Neusiedl2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Neusiedl

Bruck-Leitha played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 1-4.

Neusiedl0 - 3Ebreichsdorf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf

Neusiedl played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 0-3.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 2Neusiedl2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Neusiedl

Wiener Neustadt played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Neusiedl won 1-2.

Neusiedl2 - 1Mauerwerk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Mauerwerk

Neusiedl played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Neusiedl won 2-1.

Drassburg1 - 4Neusiedl3 months ago Full TimeFT

Drassburg - Neusiedl

Drassburg played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 1-4.

Neusiedl1 - 3Mannsdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Mannsdorf

Neusiedl played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mannsdorf won 1-3.

Rapid-21 - 0Neusiedl3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Neusiedl

Rapid-2 played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rapid-2 won 1-0.

Neusiedl2 - 0Wiener Viktoria3 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria

Neusiedl played Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 2-0.

Neusiedl3 - 0Leobendorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Leobendorf

Neusiedl played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Neusiedl won 3-0.

Neusiedl1 - 6Grazer AK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl played Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-6.

Neusiedl0 - 1Horn4 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Horn

Neusiedl played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Horn won 0-1.

Floridsdorfer AC3 - 0Neusiedl5 months ago Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Neusiedl

Floridsdorfer AC played Neusiedl at the Club Friendlies of International on June 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 3-0.

Mattersburg-21 - 2Neusiedl6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Neusiedl

Mattersburg-2 played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 1-2.

Traiskirchen2 - 4Neusiedl6 months ago Full TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Neusiedl

Traiskirchen played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Neusiedl won 2-4.

Neusiedl (also known as SC Neusiedl am See) is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Neusiedl in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Neusiedl roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Neusiedl for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Neusiedl goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Neusiedl livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Neusiedl.

Matchday Live
BulgariaCzech Republic17:00

Bulgaria - Czech Republic

Bulgaria are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KosovoEngland17:00

Kosovo - England

Kosovo are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuxembourgPortugal14:00

Luxembourg - Portugal

Luxembourg are playing Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SerbiaUkraine14:00

Serbia - Ukraine

Serbia are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlbaniaFrance19:45

Albania - France

Albania are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraTurkey19:45

Andorra - Turkey

Andorra are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaIceland19:45

Moldova - Iceland

Moldova are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseExcelsior Virton15:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - Excelsior Virton

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RoeselareWesterlo19:00

Roeselare - Westerlo

Roeselare are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWycombe Wanderers12:00

Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers

Tranmere Rovers are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AdamoisSaint Quentin13:00

Adamois - Saint Quentin

Adamois are playing Saint Quentin at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Annecy-le-VieuxLimonest13:00

Annecy-le-Vieux - Limonest

Annecy-le-Vieux are playing Limonest at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belfort SudNancy13:00

Belfort Sud - Nancy

Belfort Sud are playing Nancy at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulayMeaux13:00

Boulay - Meaux

Boulay are playing Meaux at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CEP LorientPlabennec13:00

CEP Lorient - Plabennec

CEP Lorient are playing Plabennec at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EvreuxMtsapere13:00

Evreux - Mtsapere

Evreux are playing Mtsapere at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GravelinesRouen13:00

Gravelines - Rouen

Gravelines are playing Rouen at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GuichenMilizac13:00

Guichen - Milizac

Guichen are playing Milizac at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hombourg-HautForbach13:00

Hombourg-Haut - Forbach

Hombourg-Haut are playing Forbach at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le RheuPaimpol13:00

Le Rheu - Paimpol

Le Rheu are playing Paimpol at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liguaire NiortFontenay13:00

Liguaire Niort - Fontenay

Liguaire Niort are playing Fontenay at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MOS 3 RivieresChassieu Decines13:00

MOS 3 Rivieres - Chassieu Decines

MOS 3 Rivieres are playing Chassieu Decines at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MozacCournon13:00

Mozac - Cournon

Mozac are playing Cournon at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NanterreLaval13:00

Nanterre - Laval

Nanterre are playing Laval at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympique LumbroisGrande-Synthe13:00

Olympique Lumbrois - Grande-Synthe

Olympique Lumbrois are playing Grande-Synthe at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympique de ValenceEvian Thonon Gaillard13:00

Olympique de Valence - Evian Thonon Gaillard

Olympique de Valence are playing Evian Thonon Gaillard at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PoitevinNueillaubiers13:00

Poitevin - Nueillaubiers

Poitevin are playing Nueillaubiers at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Prix les MezieresWasquehal13:00

Prix les Mezieres - Wasquehal

Prix les Mezieres are playing Wasquehal at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reims Ste AnneCormontreuil13:00

Reims Ste Anne - Cormontreuil

Reims Ste Anne are playing Cormontreuil at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saint OmerDieppe13:00

Saint Omer - Dieppe

Saint Omer are playing Dieppe at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saint-GalmierSt-Etienne Cote Chaude13:00

Saint-Galmier - St-Etienne Cote Chaude

Saint-Galmier are playing St-Etienne Cote Chaude at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saint-JeanBayonne13:00

Saint-Jean - Bayonne

Saint-Jean are playing Bayonne at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sainte-MaxenceUSM Senlis13:00

Sainte-Maxence - USM Senlis

Sainte-Maxence are playing USM Senlis at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St MaximinValenciennes13:00

St Maximin - Valenciennes

St Maximin are playing Valenciennes at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SundhoffenMulhouse13:00

Sundhoffen - Mulhouse

Sundhoffen are playing Mulhouse at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TourcoingCalais13:00

Tourcoing - Calais

Tourcoing are playing Calais at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VandoeuvreLuneville13:00

Vandoeuvre - Luneville

Vandoeuvre are playing Luneville at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VertonLe Portel13:00

Verton - Le Portel

Verton are playing Le Portel at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ErsteinThaon14:00

Erstein - Thaon

Erstein are playing Thaon at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Marcq en BaroeulCroix Savoie14:00

Marcq en Baroeul - Croix Savoie

Marcq en Baroeul are playing Croix Savoie at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OberschaeffolsheimRaon L Etape14:00

Oberschaeffolsheim - Raon L Etape

Oberschaeffolsheim are playing Raon L Etape at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sainte-MarienneVersailles14:30

Sainte-Marienne - Versailles

Sainte-Marienne are playing Versailles at the National cup of France on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TelstarGo Ahead Eagles11:15

Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles

Telstar are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Den BoschExcelsior13:30

Den Bosch - Excelsior

Den Bosch are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenAlmere City FC15:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Almere City FC

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Warta PoznanStal Mielec11:40

Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec

Warta Poznan are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:40 UTC.

CD MafraSp. Covilha11:15

CD Mafra - Sp. Covilha

CD Mafra are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

YeniseyTom09:00

Yenisey - Tom

Yenisey are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

TekstilshikNeftekhimik10:00

Tekstilshik - Neftekhimik

Tekstilshik are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Luch-Energia10:30

Spartak-2 - Luch-Energia

Spartak-2 are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AvangardShinnik11:00

Avangard - Shinnik

Avangard are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MordoviaFakel12:00

Mordovia - Fakel

Mordovia are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodFC Chayka12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - FC Chayka

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RotorFK Krasnodar-212:00

Rotor - FK Krasnodar-2

Rotor are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArmavirTorpedo13:00

Armavir - Torpedo

Armavir are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalticaSKA Khabarovsk14:00

Baltica - SKA Khabarovsk

Baltica are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KhimkiChertanovo14:00

Khimki - Chertanovo

Khimki are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PonferradinaGirona11:00

Ponferradina - Girona

Ponferradina are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconMalaga13:00

AD Alcorcon - Malaga

AD Alcorcon are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OviedoSporting Gijon15:00

Oviedo - Sporting Gijon

Oviedo are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LugoRacing Santander17:30

Lugo - Racing Santander

Lugo are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MirandesLas Palmas17:30

Mirandes - Las Palmas

Mirandes are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TenerifeCadiz20:00

Tenerife - Cadiz

Tenerife are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Belgium U-2115:00

Germany U-21 - Belgium U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChadMali13:00

Chad - Mali

Chad are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GuineaNamibia16:00

Guinea - Namibia

Guinea are playing Namibia at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South AfricaSudan13:00

South Africa - Sudan

South Africa are playing Sudan at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

South SudanBurkina Faso13:00

South Sudan - Burkina Faso

South Sudan are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UgandaMalawi13:00

Uganda - Malawi

Uganda are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

South SudanBurkina Faso12:00

South Sudan - Burkina Faso

South Sudan are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

South AfricaSudan13:00

South Africa - Sudan

South Africa are playing Sudan at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GabonAngola19:00

Gabon - Angola

Gabon are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RwandaCameroon16:00

Rwanda - Cameroon

Rwanda are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EswatiniSenegal13:00

Eswatini - Senegal

Eswatini are playing Senegal at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CongoGuinea Bissau16:00

Congo - Guinea Bissau

Congo are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeninSierra Leone13:00

Benin - Sierra Leone

Benin are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LesothoNigeria16:00

Lesotho - Nigeria

Lesotho are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BahiaPalmeiras19:00

Bahia - Palmeiras

Bahia are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GremioFlamengo19:00

Gremio - Flamengo

Gremio are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRBotafogo21:00

Atletico-PR - Botafogo

Atletico-PR are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCeara21:00

Chapecoense - Ceara

Chapecoense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CorinthiansInternacional21:00

Corinthians - Internacional

Corinthians are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FortalezaCSA22:00

Fortaleza - CSA

Fortaleza are playing CSA at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas

Sao Bento are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeVila Nova19:00

Sport Recife - Vila Nova

Sport Recife are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FigueirenseCuiaba21:30

Figueirense - Cuiaba

Figueirense are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Sporting CristalAlianza Universidad16:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalUniv. San Martin18:00

Dep. Municipal - Univ. San Martin

Dep. Municipal are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaUniversitario20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Universitario

UTC Cajamarca are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoMelgar23:30

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Melgar

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Penarol19:00

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC4 - 3Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne City

Brisbane Roar FC played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 4-3.

Sydney FC0 - 0Melbourne Victory32'

Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory

Sydney FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IslochVitebsk11:00

Isloch - Vitebsk

Isloch are playing Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal TKhimik Novomoskovsk12:00

Arsenal T - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Arsenal T are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DniproZorya12:00

Dnipro - Zorya

Dnipro are playing Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlanyasporDemirspor Adana13:00

Alanyaspor - Demirspor Adana

Alanyaspor are playing Demirspor Adana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarRostov13:00

FK Krasnodar - Rostov

FK Krasnodar are playing Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ClujVarda14:00

Cluj - Varda

Cluj are playing Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UralRodina Moskva17:30

Ural - Rodina Moskva

Ural are playing Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LithuaniaNew Zealand14:00

Lithuania - New Zealand

Lithuania are playing New Zealand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CS ViseLa Louviere Centre14:00

CS Vise - La Louviere Centre

CS Vise are playing La Louviere Centre at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC LiegeRFC Seraing14:00

FC Liege - RFC Seraing

FC Liege are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomRWDM14:00

Rupel Boom - RWDM

Rupel Boom are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sint-Eloois-WinkelDender14:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Dender

Sint-Eloois-Winkel are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HamoirStockay-Warfusee13:30

Hamoir - Stockay-Warfusee

Hamoir are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TilleurFrancs Borains13:30

Tilleur - Francs Borains

Tilleur are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

US GivryRebecq13:30

US Givry - Rebecq

US Givry are playing Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VerlaineRES Durbuy14:00

Verlaine - RES Durbuy

Verlaine are playing RES Durbuy at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Acren-LessinesMeux15:00

Acren-Lessines - Meux

Acren-Lessines are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SW HarelbekeMandel United14:00

SW Harelbeke - Mandel United

SW Harelbeke are playing Mandel United at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemGullegem14:00

Sparta Petegem - Gullegem

Sparta Petegem are playing Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WesthoekDikkelvenne14:00

Westhoek - Dikkelvenne

Westhoek are playing Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BocholtCappellen13:30

Bocholt - Cappellen

Bocholt are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LonderzeelDuffel13:30

Londerzeel - Duffel

Londerzeel are playing Duffel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olympia WijgmaalPepingen-Halle13:30

Olympia Wijgmaal - Pepingen-Halle

Olympia Wijgmaal are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VosselaarHoogstraten13:30

Vosselaar - Hoogstraten

Vosselaar are playing Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BerchemEendracht Aalst14:00

Berchem - Eendracht Aalst

Berchem are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DiegemSporting Hasselt14:00

Diegem - Sporting Hasselt

Diegem are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TienenGeel14:00

Tienen - Geel

Tienen are playing Geel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GabelaOrasje12:30

Gabela - Orasje

Gabela are playing Orasje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TesanjTravnik12:30

Tesanj - Travnik

Tesanj are playing Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Slovacko WSparta Praha W14:00

Slovacko W - Sparta Praha W

Slovacko W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-2Rakovnik09:15

Slavia Praha-2 - Rakovnik

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Sparta Praha-2Loko Vltavin09:15

Sparta Praha-2 - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Karlovy VaryPlzen-209:30

Karlovy Vary - Plzen-2

Karlovy Vary are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Meteor PCesky Brod09:00

Meteor P - Cesky Brod

Meteor P are playing Cesky Brod at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CaslavVelke Hamry09:15

Caslav - Velke Hamry

Caslav are playing Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Polaban NymburkFK Dvur Kralove12:30

Polaban Nymburk - FK Dvur Kralove

Polaban Nymburk are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-2Pardubice-209:15

Bohemians 1905-2 - Pardubice-2

Bohemians 1905-2 are playing Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha-2Sokol Zivanice09:15

Dukla Praha-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha-2 are playing Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Liberec-2Usti nad Orlici09:15

Liberec-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Liberec-2 are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

NaestvedFremad Amager12:45

Naestved - Fremad Amager

Naestved are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Skive IKKolding14:00

Skive IK - Kolding

Skive IK are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City WWest Ham W12:30

Manchester City W - West Ham W

Manchester City W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W14:00

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chelsea WManchester Utd W14:00

Chelsea W - Manchester Utd W

Chelsea W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reading WBristol Academy W14:00

Reading W - Bristol Academy W

Reading W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liverpool WEverton W15:00

Liverpool W - Everton W

Liverpool W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tottenham WArsenal W15:00

Tottenham W - Arsenal W

Tottenham W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Durham WLondon Bees W12:00

Durham W - London Bees W

Durham W are playing London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lewes WSheffield United W13:00

Lewes W - Sheffield United W

Lewes W are playing Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WLeicester City W14:00

Charlton Athletic W - Leicester City W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coventry WAston Villa W14:00

Coventry W - Aston Villa W

Coventry W are playing Aston Villa W at the Championship - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WMillwall W14:00

Crystal Palace W - Millwall W

Crystal Palace W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cheltenham WLeyton Orient W13:30

Cheltenham W - Leyton Orient W

Cheltenham W are playing Leyton Orient W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Woodlands WBillericay W14:00

Woodlands W - Billericay W

Woodlands W are playing Billericay W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Guingamp WParis W13:45

Guingamp W - Paris W

Guingamp W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Boulogne U-19Valenciennes U-1913:30

Boulogne U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

Boulogne U-19 are playing Valenciennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Caen U-19Evreux U-1913:30

Caen U-19 - Evreux U-19

Caen U-19 are playing Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feignies U-19Lille U-1913:30

Feignies U-19 - Lille U-19

Feignies U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Le Havre U-19Amiens U-1913:30

Le Havre U-19 - Amiens U-19

Le Havre U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lens U-19Chartres U-1913:30

Lens U-19 - Chartres U-19

Lens U-19 are playing Chartres U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bourg en Bresse U-19Sochaux U-1913:30

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 are playing Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dijon U-19ASPTT Dijon U-1913:30

Dijon U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Epinal U-19Paris U-1913:30

Epinal U-19 - Paris U-19

Epinal U-19 are playing Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lyon U-19Le Puy Foot U-1913:30

Lyon U-19 - Le Puy Foot U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing Le Puy Foot U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Metz U-19Strasbourg U-1913:30

Metz U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Metz U-19 are playing Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torcy U-19Auxerre U-1913:30

Torcy U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Troyes U-19Montceau U-1913:30

Troyes U-19 - Montceau U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Aviron U-19Stade Rennes U-1910:00

Aviron U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Aviron U-19 are playing Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chateauroux U-19Concarneau U-1910:00

Chateauroux U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Chateauroux U-19 are playing Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Laval U-19Trelissac U-1910:00

Laval U-19 - Trelissac U-19

Laval U-19 are playing Trelissac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Le Mans U-19Guingamp U-1913:30

Le Mans U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Le Mans U-19 are playing Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vannes U-19Tours U-1913:30

Vannes U-19 - Tours U-19

Vannes U-19 are playing Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Colomiers U-19Cannes U-1910:00

Colomiers U-19 - Cannes U-19

Colomiers U-19 are playing Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ajaccio U-19Bastia U-1913:30

Ajaccio U-19 - Bastia U-19

Ajaccio U-19 are playing Bastia U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nimes U-19Toulouse U-1913:30

Nimes U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Nimes U-19 are playing Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Toulon U-19Porto Vecchio U-1913:30

Toulon U-19 - Porto Vecchio U-19

Toulon U-19 are playing Porto Vecchio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eintracht NorderstedtLSK Hansa13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt - LSK Hansa

Eintracht Norderstedt are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HavelseDrochtersen13:00

Havelse - Drochtersen

Havelse are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgHolstein Kiel-213:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel-2

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBorussia D-213:00

Fortuna Koln - Borussia D-2

Fortuna Koln are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AmmerthalVilzing13:00

Ammerthal - Vilzing

Ammerthal are playing Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn Regensburg-2Hankofen-Hailing15:00

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Hankofen-Hailing

Jahn Regensburg-2 are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NeuhofEddersheim13:45

Neuhof - Eddersheim

Neuhof are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

RW WalldorfSV Steinbach13:45

RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach

RW Walldorf are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Union TorneschNiendorfer13:00

Union Tornesch - Niendorfer

Union Tornesch are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SaselVictoria Hamburg14:00

Sasel - Victoria Hamburg

Sasel are playing Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eckernforder SVWeiche Flensburg-213:00

Eckernforder SV - Weiche Flensburg-2

Eckernforder SV are playing Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EichedePhonix Lubeck13:00

Eichede - Phonix Lubeck

Eichede are playing Phonix Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TodesfeldeBordesholm13:00

Todesfelde - Bordesholm

Todesfelde are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rielasingen-ArlenNottingen13:30

Rielasingen-Arlen - Nottingen

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GeestemundeBremer SV10:00

Geestemunde - Bremer SV

Geestemunde are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenAumund-Vegesack13:00

SFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HemelingenLeher TS13:30

Hemelingen - Leher TS

Hemelingen are playing Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union BremenBTS Neustadt13:30

Union Bremen - BTS Neustadt

Union Bremen are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BorgfeldBlumenthaler SV14:00

Borgfeld - Blumenthaler SV

Borgfeld are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia HannoverSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Arminia Hannover - Spelle-Venhaus

Arminia Hannover are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BersenbruckBorussia Hildesheim13:00

Bersenbruck - Borussia Hildesheim

Bersenbruck are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FT BraunschweigAtlas Delmenhorst13:00

FT Braunschweig - Atlas Delmenhorst

FT Braunschweig are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfEintracht Northeim13:00

Germania Egestorf - Eintracht Northeim

Germania Egestorf are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeHeeslinger SC13:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Heeslinger SC

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lupo-MartiniKickers Emden13:00

Lupo-Martini - Kickers Emden

Lupo-Martini are playing Kickers Emden at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UphusenWolfenbuttel13:00

Uphusen - Wolfenbuttel

Uphusen are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgGifhorn13:00

VfL Oldenburg - Gifhorn

VfL Oldenburg are playing Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht RheineSprockhovel13:30

Eintracht Rheine - Sprockhovel

Eintracht Rheine are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EnnepetalGutersloh13:30

Ennepetal - Gutersloh

Ennepetal are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck13:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kaan-MarienbornWiedenbruck13:30

Kaan-Marienborn - Wiedenbruck

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paderborn-2Siegen13:30

Paderborn-2 - Siegen

Paderborn-2 are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Preussen Munster-2Meinerzhagen13:30

Preussen Munster-2 - Meinerzhagen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchermbeckHammer SpVg13:30

Schermbeck - Hammer SpVg

Schermbeck are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Westfalia RhynernASC Dortmund13:30

Westfalia Rhynern - ASC Dortmund

Westfalia Rhynern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Westfalia HerneAhlen14:15

Westfalia Herne - Ahlen

Westfalia Herne are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

KleveFC Bocholt13:30

Kleve - FC Bocholt

Kleve are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SSVg VelbertMeerbusch13:30

SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch

SSVg Velbert are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Germania RatingenKray14:00

Germania Ratingen - Kray

Germania Ratingen are playing Kray at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HildenSW Essen14:00

Hilden - SW Essen

Hilden are playing SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union NettetalSC Velbert14:15

Union Nettetal - SC Velbert

Union Nettetal are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

SF NiederwenigernCronenberger SC14:30

SF Niederwenigern - Cronenberger SC

SF Niederwenigern are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Duren MerzenichDeutz13:30

Duren Merzenich - Deutz

Duren Merzenich are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wegberg-BeeckVichttal13:30

Wegberg-Beeck - Vichttal

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BW FriesdorfSiegburger SV13:45

BW Friesdorf - Siegburger SV

BW Friesdorf are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

BreinigBorussia Freialdenhoven13:45

Breinig - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Breinig are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Wesseling-UrfeldPesch13:45

Wesseling-Urfeld - Pesch

Wesseling-Urfeld are playing Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

EilendorfViktoria Arnoldsweiler14:00

Eilendorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Eilendorf are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hennef 05Frechen14:00

Hennef 05 - Frechen

Hennef 05 are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fortuna Koln-2HurthPostponedPst

Fortuna Koln-2 - Hurth

Fortuna Koln-2 are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17.

Nurnberg WArminia Bielefeld W10:00

Nurnberg W - Arminia Bielefeld W

Nurnberg W are playing Arminia Bielefeld W at the National cup - Women of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Koln WEssen W13:00

Koln W - Essen W

Koln W are playing Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken WGutersloh W13:00

Saarbrucken W - Gutersloh W

Saarbrucken W are playing Gutersloh W at the National cup - Women of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlataniasApollon12:45

Platanias - Apollon

Platanias are playing Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

ErgotelisKaraiskakis13:00

Ergotelis - Karaiskakis

Ergotelis are playing Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KerkyraChania13:00

Kerkyra - Chania

Kerkyra are playing Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LevadiakosApollon Larissa13:00

Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa

Levadiakos are playing Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aspropyrgos EnosisOF Ierapetra13:00

Aspropyrgos Enosis - OF Ierapetra

Aspropyrgos Enosis are playing OF Ierapetra at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IalysosTriglia13:00

Ialysos - Triglia

Ialysos are playing Triglia at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IonikosDiagoras13:00

Ionikos - Diagoras

Ionikos are playing Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KavalaKalamata13:00

Kavala - Kalamata

Kavala are playing Kalamata at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrikalaEgaleo13:00

Trikala - Egaleo

Trikala are playing Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VeriaThesprotos13:00

Veria - Thesprotos

Veria are playing Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GyorBalmazujvaros17:00

Gyor - Balmazujvaros

Gyor are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Astra Hungary WMTK W12:00

Astra Hungary W - MTK W

Astra Hungary W are playing MTK W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FanoPiacenza14:00

Fano - Piacenza

Fano are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ImoleseTriestina14:00

Imolese - Triestina

Imolese are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SudtirolSambenedettese14:00

Sudtirol - Sambenedettese

Sudtirol are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VicenzaRavenna14:00

Vicenza - Ravenna

Vicenza are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CarpiFermana16:30

Carpi - Fermana

Carpi are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GubbioCesena16:30

Gubbio - Cesena

Gubbio are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ModenaVirtus Verona16:30

Modena - Virtus Verona

Modena are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ReggianaVis Pesaro16:30

Reggiana - Vis Pesaro

Reggiana are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RiminiArzignano Valchiampo16:30

Rimini - Arzignano Valchiampo

Rimini are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ComoPro Vercelli14:00

Como - Pro Vercelli

Como are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlbiaNovara14:00

Olbia - Novara

Olbia are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PistoieseMonza14:00

Pistoiese - Monza

Pistoiese are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RenatePianese14:00

Renate - Pianese

Renate are playing Pianese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CarrareseArezzo16:30

Carrarese - Arezzo

Carrarese are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioRobur Siena16:30

GIANA Erminio - Robur Siena

GIANA Erminio are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GozzanoPro Patria16:30

Gozzano - Pro Patria

Gozzano are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PontederaLecco16:30

Pontedera - Lecco

Pontedera are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CasertanaAvellino14:00

Casertana - Avellino

Casertana are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PaganeseBari14:00

Paganese - Bari

Paganese are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RendeAZ Picerno14:00

Rende - AZ Picerno

Rende are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RietiReggina14:00

Rieti - Reggina

Rieti are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioVirtus Francavilla14:00

Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla

Sicula Leonzio are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TeramoTernana15:00

Teramo - Ternana

Teramo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PotenzaVibonese Calcio16:30

Potenza - Vibonese Calcio

Potenza are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ViterbeseCavese16:30

Viterbese - Cavese

Viterbese are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CatanzaroCatania19:45

Catanzaro - Catania

Catanzaro are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Florentina WRoma W13:30

Florentina W - Roma W

Florentina W are playing Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milan WJuventus W13:30

Milan W - Juventus W

Milan W are playing Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FossanoBorgosesia13:30

Fossano - Borgosesia

Fossano are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LigornaCasale13:30

Ligorna - Casale

Ligorna are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PratoReal Forte Querceta13:30

Prato - Real Forte Querceta

Prato are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC CaronneseVado13:30

SC Caronnese - Vado

SC Caronnese are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SavonaGhivizzano Borgo a Mozzano13:30

Savona - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Savona are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SeravezzaLucchese13:30

Seravezza - Lucchese

Seravezza are playing Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VerbaniaBra13:30

Verbania - Bra

Verbania are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChieriSanremese14:00

Chieri - Sanremese

Chieri are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FezzaneseLavagnese14:00

Fezzanese - Lavagnese

Fezzanese are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bustese Milano CitySeregno13:30

Bustese Milano City - Seregno

Bustese Milano City are playing Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CaravaggioPro Sesto13:30

Caravaggio - Pro Sesto

Caravaggio are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastellanzeseArconatese13:30

Castellanzese - Arconatese

Castellanzese are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Folgore CarateseDro Alto Garda13:30

Folgore Caratese - Dro Alto Garda

Folgore Caratese are playing Dro Alto Garda at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

InverunoSondrio13:30

Inveruno - Sondrio

Inveruno are playing Sondrio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LegnanoVirtus Bolzano13:30

Legnano - Virtus Bolzano

Legnano are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LevicoVilla Valle13:30

Levico - Villa Valle

Levico are playing Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NibionnoggionoVirtus Ciserano Bergamo13:30

Nibionnoggiono - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Nibionnoggiono are playing Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScanzorosciatePonte San Pietro13:30

Scanzorosciate - Ponte San Pietro

Scanzorosciate are playing Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TritiumBrusaporto13:30

Tritium - Brusaporto

Tritium are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AmbrosianaCaldiero Terme13:30

Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme

Ambrosiana are playing Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CampodarsegoAdriese13:30

Campodarsego - Adriese

Campodarsego are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cjarlins MuzaneVillafranca13:30

Cjarlins Muzane - Villafranca

Cjarlins Muzane are playing Villafranca at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ClodienseChions13:30

Clodiense - Chions

Clodiense are playing Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Delta Porto TolleUnion Feltre13:30

Delta Porto Tolle - Union Feltre

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LuparenseLegnago Salus13:30

Luparense - Legnago Salus

Luparense are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San LuigiMestre13:30

San Luigi - Mestre

San Luigi are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TamaiMotebelluna13:30

Tamai - Motebelluna

Tamai are playing Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VigasioEste13:30

Vigasio - Este

Vigasio are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CalvinaCiliverghe13:30

Calvina - Ciliverghe

Calvina are playing Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FanfullaProgresso13:30

Fanfulla - Progresso

Fanfulla are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ForliSavignanese13:30

Forli - Savignanese

Forli are playing Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FranciacortaSammaurese13:30

Franciacorta - Sammaurese

Franciacorta are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LentigioneAlfonsine13:30

Lentigione - Alfonsine

Lentigione are playing Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MantovaFiorenzuola13:30

Mantova - Fiorenzuola

Mantova are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MezzolaraCrema13:30

Mezzolara - Crema

Mezzolara are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sasso MarconiCorreggese13:30

Sasso Marconi - Correggese

Sasso Marconi are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vigor CarpanetoBreno13:30

Vigor Carpaneto - Breno

Vigor Carpaneto are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bastia CalcioAlbalonga13:30

Bastia Calcio - Albalonga

Bastia Calcio are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FolignoScandicci13:30

Foligno - Scandicci

Foligno are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GrossetoGavorrano13:30

Grosseto - Gavorrano

Grosseto are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montevarchi CalcioFlaminia13:30

Montevarchi Calcio - Flaminia

Montevarchi Calcio are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PomeziaGrassina13:30

Pomezia - Grassina

Pomezia are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PonsaccoNuova Monterosi13:30

Ponsacco - Nuova Monterosi

Ponsacco are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleAglianese13:30

San Donato Tavarnelle - Aglianese

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sporting TrestinaCannara13:30

Sporting Trestina - Cannara

Sporting Trestina are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuttocuoioSangiovannese13:30

Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese

Tuttocuoio are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AvezzanoMontegiorgio13:30

Avezzano - Montegiorgio

Avezzano are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CampobassoAtletico Terme Fiuggi13:30

Campobasso - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Campobasso are playing Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JesinaGiulianova13:30

Jesina - Giulianova

Jesina are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PinetoMatelica13:30

Pineto - Matelica

Pineto are playing Matelica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San NicoloCattolica13:30

San Nicolo - Cattolica

San Nicolo are playing Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SangiusteseRecanatese13:30

Sangiustese - Recanatese

Sangiustese are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TolentinoOlympia Agnonese13:30

Tolentino - Olympia Agnonese

Tolentino are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VastesePorto Santelpidio13:30

Vastese - Porto Santelpidio

Vastese are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VastogirardiChieti13:30

Vastogirardi - Chieti

Vastogirardi are playing Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ApriliaCassino13:30

Aprilia - Cassino

Aprilia are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArzachenaLatina13:30

Arzachena - Latina

Arzachena are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LadispoliTor Sapienza13:30

Ladispoli - Tor Sapienza

Ladispoli are playing Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nuova FloridaMuravera13:30

Nuova Florida - Muravera

Nuova Florida are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrasteverePortici13:30

Trastevere - Portici

Trastevere are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Turris NeapolisSassari Torres13:30

Turris Neapolis - Sassari Torres

Turris Neapolis are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vis ArtenaCitta di Anagni13:30

Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni

Vis Artena are playing Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AgropoliNocerina13:30

Agropoli - Nocerina

Agropoli are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltamuraBrindisi13:30

Altamura - Brindisi

Altamura are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrindisiGelbisonPostponedPst

Brindisi - Gelbison

Brindisi are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

CasaranoGladiatorPostponedPst

Casarano - Gladiator

Casarano are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

Fidelis AndriaFoggia13:30

Fidelis Andria - Foggia

Fidelis Andria are playing Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FoggiaSorrentoPostponedPst

Foggia - Sorrento

Foggia are playing Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

FrancavillaTaranto13:30

Francavilla - Taranto

Francavilla are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GelbisonCasarano13:30

Gelbison - Casarano

Gelbison are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GladiatorAudace Cerignola13:30

Gladiator - Audace Cerignola

Gladiator are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GravinaFidelis AndriaPostponedPst

Gravina - Fidelis Andria

Gravina are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

GrumentumAltamuraPostponedPst

Grumentum - Altamura

Grumentum are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

Nardo CalcioBitontoPostponedPst

Nardo Calcio - Bitonto

Nardo Calcio are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

NocerinaCitta di FasanoPostponedPst

Nocerina - Citta di Fasano

Nocerina are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

SorrentoNardo Calcio13:30

Sorrento - Nardo Calcio

Sorrento are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TarantoAgropoliPostponedPst

Taranto - Agropoli

Taranto are playing Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17.

BitontoGrumentum14:00

Bitonto - Grumentum

Bitonto are playing Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Citta di FasanoGravina14:30

Citta di Fasano - Gravina

Citta di Fasano are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AcirealeLicata13:30

Acireale - Licata

Acireale are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastrovillariCittanovese13:30

Castrovillari - Cittanovese

Castrovillari are playing Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GiuglianoCorigliano Calabro13:30

Giugliano - Corigliano Calabro

Giugliano are playing Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MarsalaMarina di Ragusa13:30

Marsala - Marina di Ragusa

Marsala are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MessinaBiancavilla13:30

Messina - Biancavilla

Messina are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PalmesePalermo13:30

Palmese - Palermo

Palmese are playing Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San TommasoRoccella13:30

San Tommaso - Roccella

San Tommaso are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TroinaFC Messina13:30

Troina - FC Messina

Troina are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SavoiaNola 192514:00

Savoia - Nola 1925

Savoia are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal TivatMornar12:00

Arsenal Tivat - Mornar

Arsenal Tivat are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IbarLovcen Cetinje12:00

Ibar - Lovcen Cetinje

Ibar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPDrezga12:00

Jedinstvo BP - Drezga

Jedinstvo BP are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JezeroDecic Tuzi12:00

Jezero - Decic Tuzi

Jezero are playing Decic Tuzi at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OtrantBokelj Kotor12:00

Otrant - Bokelj Kotor

Otrant are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PSV WHeerenveen W13:30

PSV W - Heerenveen W

PSV W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AFCSparta Rotterdam-213:30

AFC - Sparta Rotterdam-2

AFC are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DEMEVV13:00

DEM - EVV

DEM are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HV-CV QuickOSS 2013:00

HV-CV Quick - OSS 20

HV-CV Quick are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VV HooglandGemert13:00

VV Hoogland - Gemert

VV Hoogland are playing Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WestlandiaUSV Hercules13:00

Westlandia - USV Hercules

Westlandia are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DongenADO-2013:30

Dongen - ADO-20

Dongen are playing ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Groene SterADO Den Haag-213:30

Groene Ster - ADO Den Haag-2

Groene Ster are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSC 21Lienden13:30

HSC 21 - Lienden

HSC 21 are playing Lienden at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OostzaanUNA13:30

Oostzaan - UNA

Oostzaan are playing UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceStal Rzeszow12:00

Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow

Pogon Siedlce are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowKatowice12:05

Znicz Pruszkow - Katowice

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Bydgoszcz WOlimpia Szczecin W11:00

Bydgoszcz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Bydgoszcz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sosnowiec WMitech Zywiec W11:00

Sosnowiec W - Mitech Zywiec W

Sosnowiec W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wroclaw WRolnik Biedrzychowice W11:00

Wroclaw W - Rolnik Biedrzychowice W

Wroclaw W are playing Rolnik Biedrzychowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WKatowice W12:00

UKS Lodz W - Katowice W

UKS Lodz W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cracovia U-18SMS Lodz U-1811:00

Cracovia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-18Zaglebie L U-1811:00

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slask U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1811:00

Slask U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Slask U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pelikan LowiczLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki10:15

Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Swit N DWasilkow12:00

Swit N D - Wasilkow

Swit N D are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RadomskoUrsus13:00

Radomsko - Ursus

Radomsko are playing Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jarota JarocinGrom Nowy Staw12:30

Jarota Jarocin - Grom Nowy Staw

Jarota Jarocin are playing Grom Nowy Staw at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mieszko GnieznoRadunia Stezyca12:30

Mieszko Gniezno - Radunia Stezyca

Mieszko Gniezno are playing Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Stal KrasnikChelmianka Chelm12:00

Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm

Stal Krasnik are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wisla SandomierzWisla Pulawy12:00

Wisla Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Braga-2Mirandela15:00

Braga-2 - Mirandela

Braga-2 are playing Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chaves-2Braganca15:00

Chaves-2 - Braganca

Chaves-2 are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FafeCerveira15:00

Fafe - Cerveira

Fafe are playing Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maria da FonteCamara de Lobos15:00

Maria da Fonte - Camara de Lobos

Maria da Fonte are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritimo-2Merelinense15:00

Maritimo-2 - Merelinense

Maritimo-2 are playing Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pedras SalgadasMontalegre15:00

Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre

Pedras Salgadas are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmaranteCoimbroes15:00

Amarante - Coimbroes

Amarante are playing Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AroucaVila Real15:00

Arouca - Vila Real

Arouca are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CanelasEspinho15:00

Canelas - Espinho

Canelas are playing Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GondomarSanjoanense15:00

Gondomar - Sanjoanense

Gondomar are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano LourosaValadares Gaia15:00

Lusitano Lourosa - Valadares Gaia

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ParedesLeca15:00

Paredes - Leca

Paredes are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pedras RubrasGinasio Figueirense15:00

Pedras Rubras - Ginasio Figueirense

Pedras Rubras are playing Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrofenseCastro Daire15:00

Trofense - Castro Daire

Trofense are playing Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FelgueirasLusitano FCV19:00

Felgueiras - Lusitano FCV

Felgueiras are playing Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AnadiaFontinhas11:00

Anadia - Fontinhas

Anadia are playing Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CondeixaCaldas SC15:00

Condeixa - Caldas SC

Condeixa are playing Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OleirosAgueda15:00

Oleiros - Agueda

Oleiros are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oliv. HospitalBeira Mar15:00

Oliv. Hospital - Beira Mar

Oliv. Hospital are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SertanenseBenfica e Castelo Branco15:00

Sertanense - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Sertanense are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorreenseUniao Santarem15:00

Torreense - Uniao Santarem

Torreense are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheLeiria15:00

Vitoria Sernache - Leiria

Vitoria Sernache are playing Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IdealPraiense16:00

Ideal - Praiense

Ideal are playing Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AljustrelenseSintra15:00

Aljustrelense - Sintra

Aljustrelense are playing Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArmacenensesAlverca15:00

Armacenenses - Alverca

Armacenenses are playing Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LouletanoLagosPostponedPst

Louletano - Lagos

Louletano are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17.

OlhanenseSacavenense15:00

Olhanense - Sacavenense

Olhanense are playing Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oriental1 Dezembro15:00

Oriental - 1 Dezembro

Oriental are playing 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RealOlimpico Montijo15:00

Real - Olimpico Montijo

Real are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SintrenseLusitano Evora15:00

Sintrense - Lusitano Evora

Sintrense are playing Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CF Benfica WSL Benfica W11:00

CF Benfica W - SL Benfica W

CF Benfica W are playing SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Albergaria WOvarense W15:00

Albergaria W - Ovarense W

Albergaria W are playing Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cadima WSporting W15:00

Cadima W - Sporting W

Cadima W are playing Sporting W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Estoril WMaritimo W15:00

Estoril W - Maritimo W

Estoril W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ouriense WBraga W15:00

Ouriense W - Braga W

Ouriense W are playing Braga W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valadares Gaia WA-dos-Francos W15:00

Valadares Gaia W - A-dos-Francos W

Valadares Gaia W are playing A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaMioveni09:00

Concordia Chiajna - Mioveni

Concordia Chiajna are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArgesPetrolul 52PostponedPst

Arges - Petrolul 52

Arges are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 17.

MetaloglobusUTA Arad12:00

Metaloglobus - UTA Arad

Metaloglobus are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turris-OltulUniversitatea Cluj14:30

Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj

Turris-Oltul are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Baia Mare WLuceafarul Filiasi W09:00

Baia Mare W - Luceafarul Filiasi W

Baia Mare W are playing Luceafarul Filiasi W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic WUniversitatea Galati W09:00

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Universitatea Galati W

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W are playing Universitatea Galati W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Olimpia Cluj WFairplay Bucuresti W09:00

Olimpia Cluj W - Fairplay Bucuresti W

Olimpia Cluj W are playing Fairplay Bucuresti W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SN Constanta WHeniu Prundu Bargaului W09:00

SN Constanta W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

SN Constanta W are playing Heniu Prundu Bargaului W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Universitatea Alexandria WCSS Targoviste W09:00

Universitatea Alexandria W - CSS Targoviste W

Universitatea Alexandria W are playing CSS Targoviste W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WPiros Security W09:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Piros Security W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Piros Security W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Nalchik10:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Spartak Nalchik

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolUrozhay11:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Inter CherkesskDruzhba Maykop11:00

Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba Maykop

Inter Cherkessk are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokub.11:00

Makhachkala - Biolog-Novokub.

Makhachkala are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak VladikavkazAnzhi11:00

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi

Spartak Vladikavkaz are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Volgar-AstrakhanLegion Dynamo12:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stirling UniversityEast Stirlingshire15:00

Stirling University - East Stirlingshire

Stirling University are playing East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Druzstevnik PlavnicaVelke Revistia12:00

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Velke Revistia

Druzstevnik Plavnica are playing Velke Revistia at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sarisske MichalanyLipany12:00

Sarisske Michalany - Lipany

Sarisske Michalany are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SninaMilenium12:00

Snina - Milenium

Snina are playing Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tesla StropkovSvidnik12:00

Tesla Stropkov - Svidnik

Tesla Stropkov are playing Svidnik at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BeltinciBrezice12:30

Beltinci - Brezice

Beltinci are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Atletico BalearesReal Madrid-211:00

Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid-2

Atletico Baleares are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FerrolMelilla11:00

Ferrol - Melilla

Ferrol are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Internacional FCLas Palmas-211:00

Internacional FC - Las Palmas-2

Internacional FC are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rayo MajadahondaLangreo11:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Langreo

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SS ReyesPena Deportivo11:00

SS Reyes - Pena Deportivo

SS Reyes are playing Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD IbizaGetafe-211:00

UD Ibiza - Getafe-2

UD Ibiza are playing Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PontevedraMarino de Luanco16:00

Pontevedra - Marino de Luanco

Pontevedra are playing Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TudelanoReal Sociedad-211:00

Tudelano - Real Sociedad-2

Tudelano are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2Calahorra14:30

Valladolid-2 - Calahorra

Valladolid-2 are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaHaro Deportivo16:00

Cultural Leonesa - Haro Deportivo

Cultural Leonesa are playing Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalamancaAlaves-216:00

Salamanca - Alaves-2

Salamanca are playing Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UD LogronesBurgos16:00

UD Logrones - Burgos

UD Logrones are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real UnionGuijuelo17:00

Real Union - Guijuelo

Real Union are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Andorra CFEbro11:00

Andorra CF - Ebro

Andorra CF are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levante-2La Nucia11:00

Levante-2 - La Nucia

Levante-2 are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlagosteraLleida Esportiu11:00

Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu

Llagostera are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PratEspanyol-211:00

Prat - Espanyol-2

Prat are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Orihuela CFCastellon16:00

Orihuela CF - Castellon

Orihuela CF are playing Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SabadellGimnastic16:00

Sabadell - Gimnastic

Sabadell are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2Cornella17:00

Barcelona-2 - Cornella

Barcelona-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HerculesValencia-217:00

Hercules - Valencia-2

Hercules are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Granada-2Villarrubia11:00

Granada-2 - Villarrubia

Granada-2 are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaMurcia11:00

Recreativo Huelva - Murcia

Recreativo Huelva are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoSevilla-215:30

Atletico Sanluqueno - Sevilla-2

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MarbellaYeclano15:30

Marbella - Yeclano

Marbella are playing Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Don BenitoCadiz-216:00

Don Benito - Cadiz-2

Don Benito are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaTalavera CF16:00

FC Cartagena - Talavera CF

FC Cartagena are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LinenseBadajoz16:00

Linense - Badajoz

Linense are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merida ADAlgeciras16:00

Merida AD - Algeciras

Merida AD are playing Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UCAM MurciaCordoba16:00

UCAM Murcia - Cordoba

UCAM Murcia are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Athletic WTacuense W11:00

Athletic W - Tacuense W

Athletic W are playing Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Betis WSevilla W11:00

Betis W - Sevilla W

Betis W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad WBarcelona W11:00

Real Sociedad W - Barcelona W

Real Sociedad W are playing Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia WAtletico Madrid W12:00

Valencia W - Atletico Madrid W

Valencia W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Coruna WLogrono W15:00

Deportivo La Coruna W - Logrono W

Deportivo La Coruna W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Madrid WRayo Vallecano W15:00

Madrid W - Rayo Vallecano W

Madrid W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolvorinUD Ourense15:15

Polvorin - UD Ourense

Polvorin are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AlondrasPaiosaco15:30

Alondras - Paiosaco

Alondras are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ourense CFPontellas15:30

Ourense CF - Pontellas

Ourense CF are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArenteiroArosa16:00

Arenteiro - Arosa

Arenteiro are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoVillalbes RC16:00

Barco - Villalbes RC

Barco are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergantinosSilva SD16:00

Bergantinos - Silva SD

Bergantinos are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BouzasEstradense16:00

Bouzas - Estradense

Bouzas are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CompostelaArzua16:00

Compostela - Arzua

Compostela are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SomozasChoco16:00

Somozas - Choco

Somozas are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo-2Pontes17:30

Deportivo-2 - Pontes

Deportivo-2 are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ColungaLlanera11:00

Colunga - Llanera

Colunga are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CondalPraviano11:00

Condal - Praviano

Condal are playing Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CovadongaUrraca11:00

Covadonga - Urraca

Covadonga are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EntreguSiero11:00

Entregu - Siero

Entregu are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real AvilesMosconia11:00

Real Aviles - Mosconia

Real Aviles are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San Martin EILenense11:00

San Martin EI - Lenense

San Martin EI are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TuillaNavarro11:00

Tuilla - Navarro

Tuilla are playing Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlanesVallobin11:15

Llanes - Vallobin

Llanes are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Torrelavega11:00

Racing Santander-2 - Torrelavega

Racing Santander-2 are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BarquerenoTextil Escudo16:00

Barquereno - Textil Escudo

Barquereno are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TropezonCultural Guarnizo16:00

Tropezon - Cultural Guarnizo

Tropezon are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuSomorrostro10:00

Santutxu - Somorrostro

Santutxu are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BasconiaDurango10:30

Basconia - Durango

Basconia are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PortugaleteSodupe10:30

Portugalete - Sodupe

Portugalete are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BalmasedaSestao16:30

Balmaseda - Sestao

Balmaseda are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitoria CDAriznabarra16:30

Vitoria CD - Ariznabarra

Vitoria CD are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Lagun Onak17:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Lagun Onak

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CastelldefelsVilassar de Mar11:00

Castelldefels - Vilassar de Mar

Castelldefels are playing Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HortaFigueres11:00

Horta - Figueres

Horta are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ManresaHospitalet11:00

Manresa - Hospitalet

Manresa are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pobla MafumetTerrassa11:00

Pobla Mafumet - Terrassa

Pobla Mafumet are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San CristobalSant Andreu11:00

San Cristobal - Sant Andreu

San Cristobal are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VilafrancaSants11:00

Vilafranca - Sants

Vilafranca are playing Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PeraladaBanyoles15:30

Peralada - Banyoles

Peralada are playing Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Reus Deportiu-2GranollersPostponedPst

Reus Deportiu-2 - Granollers

Reus Deportiu-2 are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17.

CatarrojaAlzira10:30

Catarroja - Alzira

Catarroja are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

IntercityEldense10:30

Intercity - Eldense

Intercity are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PaternaNovelda11:00

Paterna - Novelda

Paterna are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elche-2Silla15:00

Elche-2 - Silla

Elche-2 are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoCrevillente16:00

Alcoyano - Crevillente

Alcoyano are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SaguntinoOlimpic de Xativa16:00

Saguntino - Olimpic de Xativa

Saguntino are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VilamarxantAcero17:00

Vilamarxant - Acero

Vilamarxant are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Navalcarnero10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Navalcarnero

Alcorcon-2 are playing Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CarabanchelRayo Vallecano-210:30

Carabanchel - Rayo Vallecano-2

Carabanchel are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Leganes-2Alcobendas Sport10:30

Leganes-2 - Alcobendas Sport

Leganes-2 are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MoratalazTorrejon10:30

Moratalaz - Torrejon

Moratalaz are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ParlaEl Alamo10:30

Parla - El Alamo

Parla are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico de PintoSan Fernardo de Henares11:00

Atletico de Pinto - San Fernardo de Henares

Atletico de Pinto are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MostolesSanta Ana11:00

Mostoles - Santa Ana

Mostoles are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pozuelo AlarconAlcala11:00

Pozuelo Alarcon - Alcala

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union AdarveTrival Valderas11:00

Union Adarve - Trival Valderas

Union Adarve are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Flat EarthVillaverde Boetticher16:00

Flat Earth - Villaverde Boetticher

Flat Earth are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BupolsaLa Virgen del Camino15:00

Bupolsa - La Virgen del Camino

Bupolsa are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaZamora15:15

La Baneza - Zamora

La Baneza are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AlmazanReal Burgos15:30

Almazan - Real Burgos

Almazan are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BembibreReal Avila15:30

Bembibre - Real Avila

Bembibre are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaAtletico Astorga16:00

Arandina - Atletico Astorga

Arandina are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoNumancia-216:00

Cristo Atletico - Numancia-2

Cristo Atletico are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gimnastica SegovianaBurgos Promesas16:00

Gimnastica Segoviana - Burgos Promesas

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlhaurinAlmeria-211:00

Alhaurin - Almeria-2

Alhaurin are playing Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mancha RealHuetor Vega11:00

Mancha Real - Huetor Vega

Mancha Real are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Velez CFLinares Deportivo11:00

Velez CF - Linares Deportivo

Velez CF are playing Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

El EjidoReal Jaen16:00

El Ejido - Real Jaen

El Ejido are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Malaga-2El Palo16:00

Malaga-2 - El Palo

Malaga-2 are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico PorcunaMotril16:30

Atletico Porcuna - Motril

Atletico Porcuna are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoLoja16:30

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Loja

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Huetor TajarTorreperogil16:30

Huetor Tajar - Torreperogil

Huetor Tajar are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AntequeraMaracena17:00

Antequera - Maracena

Antequera are playing Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CeutaXerez Deportivo11:00

Ceuta - Xerez Deportivo

Ceuta are playing Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ConilCoria CF11:00

Conil - Coria CF

Conil are playing Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cordoba-2Rota11:00

Cordoba-2 - Rota

Cordoba-2 are playing Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sevilla-3Ciudad de Lucena11:00

Sevilla-3 - Ciudad de Lucena

Sevilla-3 are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UtreraGerena11:00

Utrera - Gerena

Utrera are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Betis-2Antoniano15:00

Betis-2 - Antoniano

Betis-2 are playing Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Los BarriosPuente Genil15:00

Los Barrios - Puente Genil

Los Barrios are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

XerezPozoblanco16:00

Xerez - Pozoblanco

Xerez are playing Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LebrijanaEcijaPostponedPst

Lebrijana - Ecija

Lebrijana are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17.

PortmanyEsporles11:00

Portmany - Esporles

Portmany are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FormenteraAlcudia11:30

Formentera - Alcudia

Formentera are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SollerPoblense15:30

Soller - Poblense

Soller are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AndratxLlosetense16:00

Andratx - Llosetense

Andratx are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico PasoTamaraceite12:00

Atletico Paso - Tamaraceite

Atletico Paso are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CD MarinoVera12:00

CD Marino - Vera

CD Marino are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

La CuadraVilla de Santa Brigida12:00

La Cuadra - Villa de Santa Brigida

La Cuadra are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LanzarotePanaderia Pulido12:00

Lanzarote - Panaderia Pulido

Lanzarote are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeniscaUD San Fernando12:00

Tenisca - UD San Fernando

Tenisca are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-3Gran Tarajal13:00

Las Palmas-3 - Gran Tarajal

Las Palmas-3 are playing Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MinervaLos Garres10:30

Minerva - Los Garres

Minerva are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Lorca11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Lorca

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

El PalmarEDMF Churra11:15

El Palmar - EDMF Churra

El Palmar are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Plus UltraCartagena-215:15

Plus Ultra - Cartagena-2

Plus Ultra are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaCartagena15:30

Lorca Deportiva - Cartagena

Lorca Deportiva are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar MenorMurcia-215:30

Mar Menor - Murcia-2

Mar Menor are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MulenoCiudad de Murcia15:30

Muleno - Ciudad de Murcia

Muleno are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoDeportivo Minera16:00

Atletico Pulpileno - Deportivo Minera

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaMazarron16:30

Olimpico Totana - Mazarron

Olimpico Totana are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Extremadura-2Montijo10:30

Extremadura-2 - Montijo

Extremadura-2 are playing Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AzuagaPlasencia11:00

Azuaga - Plasencia

Azuaga are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CacerenoCalamonte11:00

Cacereno - Calamonte

Cacereno are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MiajadasRCP Valverdeno11:00

Miajadas - RCP Valverdeno

Miajadas are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlivenzaFuente de Cantos11:00

Olivenza - Fuente de Cantos

Olivenza are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TrujilloValdivia11:00

Trujillo - Valdivia

Trujillo are playing Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DiocesanoAceuchal15:30

Diocesano - Aceuchal

Diocesano are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlerenenseArroyo15:30

Llerenense - Arroyo

Llerenense are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraloCD Coria16:00

Moralo - CD Coria

Moralo are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseJerez16:00

Villanovense - Jerez

Villanovense are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurchanteCorellano14:45

Murchante - Corellano

Murchante are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Pena SportLourdes15:00

Pena Sport - Lourdes

Pena Sport are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaztanFontellasPostponedPst

Baztan - Fontellas

Baztan are playing Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17.

BerceoComillas14:30

Berceo - Comillas

Berceo are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CalasancioSD Logrones15:00

Calasancio - SD Logrones

Calasancio are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Callahorra-2Varea15:00

Callahorra-2 - Varea

Callahorra-2 are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

River EbroAnguiano15:00

River Ebro - Anguiano

River Ebro are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PradejonVillegas15:30

Pradejon - Villegas

Pradejon are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La CalzadaAlberite16:00

La Calzada - Alberite

La Calzada are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VianesNaxara16:00

Vianes - Naxara

Vianes are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San Juan de MozarrifarCalamocha10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Calamocha

San Juan de Mozarrifar are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SarinenaTeruel14:15

Sarinena - Teruel

Sarinena are playing Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

RobresBorja14:30

Robres - Borja

Robres are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BelchiteCuarte Industrial14:45

Belchite - Cuarte Industrial

Belchite are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BarbastroZaragoza-215:00

Barbastro - Zaragoza-2

Barbastro are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BreaTarazona15:00

Brea - Tarazona

Brea are playing Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFValdefierro15:00

Villanueva CF - Valdefierro

Villanueva CF are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteAlmudevar15:15

Tamarite - Almudevar

Tamarite are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Atletico MonzonBinefar15:30

Atletico Monzon - Binefar

Atletico Monzon are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FragaIllueca15:30

Fraga - Illueca

Fraga are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SocuellamosTarancon11:00

Socuellamos - Tarancon

Socuellamos are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La SolanaToledo15:30

La Solana - Toledo

La Solana are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Quintanar del ReyAtletico Ibanes15:30

Quintanar del Rey - Atletico Ibanes

Quintanar del Rey are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TorrijosIllescas15:30

Torrijos - Illescas

Torrijos are playing Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillacanasPedroneras15:30

Villacanas - Pedroneras

Villacanas are playing Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Albacete-2Azuqueca16:00

Albacete-2 - Azuqueca

Albacete-2 are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlmansaConquense16:00

Almansa - Conquense

Almansa are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraMadridejos16:00

FC Guadalajara - Madridejos

FC Guadalajara are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoLa Roda16:00

Manchego - La Roda

Manchego are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BellinzonaKoniz13:30

Bellinzona - Koniz

Bellinzona are playing Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fatsa BelediyesporAgri 197010:00

Fatsa Belediyespor - Agri 1970

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AlemdagsporElaziz Belediyespor10:30

Alemdagspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Alemdagspor are playing Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ErbaasporPayas10:30

Erbaaspor - Payas

Erbaaspor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KarsiyakaFethiyespor10:30

Karsiyaka - Fethiyespor

Karsiyaka are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KemersporKocaelispor10:30

Kemerspor - Kocaelispor

Kemerspor are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporCizrespor10:30

Kozan Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Anagold 24 ErzincansporKizilcabolukspor10:00

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AksaraysporYomraspor10:30

Aksarayspor - Yomraspor

Aksarayspor are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

DuzcesporKarakopru Belediyespor10:30

Duzcespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Duzcespor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Erzin BelediyesporTokatspor10:30

Erzin Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ManisasporCatalcaspor10:30

Manisaspor - Catalcaspor

Manisaspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sile YildizsporArtvin Hopaspor10:30

Sile Yildizspor - Artvin Hopaspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tire 1922Yeni Orduspor10:30

Tire 1922 - Yeni Orduspor

Tire 1922 are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Batman PetrolsporHalide Edip Adivar10:00

Batman Petrolspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Batman Petrolspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kelkit BelediyeModafen10:00

Kelkit Belediye - Modafen

Kelkit Belediye are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Darica GenclerbirligiDiyarbekirspor10:30

Darica Genclerbirligi - Diyarbekirspor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MuglasporYesilyurt Belediye10:30

Muglaspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Muglaspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nazilli BelediyesporNevsehir Belediye10:30

Nazilli Belediyespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SomasporPazarspor10:30

Somaspor - Pazarspor

Somaspor are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Yeni AltindagKaracabey Birlikspor10:30

Yeni Altindag - Karacabey Birlikspor

Yeni Altindag are playing Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

YozgatsporGolcukspor10:30

Yozgatspor - Golcukspor

Yozgatspor are playing Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bayburt IOIEtimesgut10:00

Bayburt IOI - Etimesgut

Bayburt IOI are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ElazigsporSivas Belediyespor10:00

Elazigspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Elazigspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BandirmasporErgene Velimespor10:30

Bandirmaspor - Ergene Velimespor

Bandirmaspor are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporBodrumspor10:30

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Bodrumspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor are playing Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KastamonusporBelediye Vanspor10:30

Kastamonuspor - Belediye Vanspor

Kastamonuspor are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KirsehirsporUsakspor10:30

Kirsehirspor - Usakspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nigde BelediyesporKahramanmarasspor10:30

Nigde Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor

Nigde Belediyespor are playing Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SakaryasporEyupspor10:30

Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AmedAfjet Afyonspor10:00

Amed - Afjet Afyonspor

Amed are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hekimoglu TrabzonSamsunspor10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Samsunspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SanliurfasporSariyer10:00

Sanliurfaspor - Sariyer

Sanliurfaspor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CorumsporManisa BBSK10:30

Corumspor - Manisa BBSK

Corumspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

InegolsporBugsas Spor10:30

Inegolspor - Bugsas Spor

Inegolspor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KirklarelisporTarsus Idman Yurdu10:30

Kirklarelispor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Kirklarelispor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Zonguldak KomursporGumushanespor10:30

Zonguldak Komurspor - Gumushanespor

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Chornomorets-2VPK Agro10:00

Chornomorets-2 - VPK Agro

Chornomorets-2 are playing VPK Agro at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al Najma ManamaBusaiteen15:00

Al Najma Manama - Busaiteen

Al Najma Manama are playing Busaiteen at the National cup of Bahrain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Tadamun BuriAl-Riffa15:00

Al Tadamun Buri - Al-Riffa

Al Tadamun Buri are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bahrain SCAl Hala Muharraq15:00

Bahrain SC - Al Hala Muharraq

Bahrain SC are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the National cup of Bahrain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SitraAl Hidd15:00

Sitra - Al Hidd

Sitra are playing Al Hidd at the National cup of Bahrain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasarAl Fehaiheel13:05

Al Nasar - Al Fehaiheel

Al Nasar are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 17. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

YarmoukAl Jahra13:05

Yarmouk - Al Jahra

Yarmouk are playing Al Jahra at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 17. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

KazmaAl Quadsia15:30

Kazma - Al Quadsia

Kazma are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MC AlgerCABB Arreridj17:45

MC Alger - CABB Arreridj

MC Alger are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Progresso LundaDesportivo Huila15:00

Progresso Lunda - Desportivo Huila

Progresso Lunda are playing Desportivo Huila at the Girabola of Angola on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fortuna MfouFeutcheu12:00

Fortuna Mfou - Feutcheu

Fortuna Mfou are playing Feutcheu at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

APEJES AcademyBamboutos14:00

APEJES Academy - Bamboutos

APEJES Academy are playing Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avion AcademyYoung Sport Academy14:00

Avion Academy - Young Sport Academy

Avion Academy are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dragon de YaoundePanthere14:00

Dragon de Yaounde - Panthere

Dragon de Yaounde are playing Panthere at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fovu ClubCanon14:00

Fovu Club - Canon

Fovu Club are playing Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PWD BamendaTonnerre14:00

PWD Bamenda - Tonnerre

PWD Bamenda are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stade RenardEding Sport14:00

Stade Renard - Eding Sport

Stade Renard are playing Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UMS de LoumColombe14:00

UMS de Loum - Colombe

UMS de Loum are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union DoualaCotonsport14:00

Union Douala - Cotonsport

Union Douala are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SimbaSanga Balende13:30

FC Simba - Sanga Balende

FC Simba are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Azam TigersTN Stars12:30

Azam Tigers - TN Stars

Azam Tigers are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mlatho MponelaBlue Eagles12:30

Mlatho Mponela - Blue Eagles

Mlatho Mponela are playing Blue Eagles at the Super League of Malawi on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SilverNtopwa12:30

Silver - Ntopwa

Silver are playing Ntopwa at the Super League of Malawi on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Avenir de TombouctouMamahira15:30

Avenir de Tombouctou - Mamahira

Avenir de Tombouctou are playing Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SoniDjoliba15:30

Soni - Djoliba

Soni are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BakaridjanPolice Bamako15:45

Bakaridjan - Police Bamako

Bakaridjan are playing Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

BougouniYeelen Olympique15:45

Bougouni - Yeelen Olympique

Bougouni are playing Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

PerformanceNianan15:45

Performance - Nianan

Performance are playing Nianan at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Sabana MoptiASOM15:45

Sabana Mopti - ASOM

Sabana Mopti are playing ASOM at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AS BamakoReal Bamako16:00

AS Bamako - Real Bamako

AS Bamako are playing Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade MalienUSFAS Bamako16:00

Stade Malien - USFAS Bamako

Stade Malien are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSKCOB18:00

CSK - COB

CSK are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Onze CreauteursBlack Stars18:00

Onze Creauteurs - Black Stars

Onze Creauteurs are playing Black Stars at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Abia WarriorsSunshine Stars15:00

Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars

Abia Warriors are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Delta ForceJigawa Golden Stars15:00

Delta Force - Jigawa Golden Stars

Delta Force are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enugu RangersMFM FC15:00

Enugu Rangers - MFM FC

Enugu Rangers are playing MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EnyimbaAkwa United15:00

Enyimba - Akwa United

Enyimba are playing Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HeartlandAkwa Starlets15:00

Heartland - Akwa Starlets

Heartland are playing Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ifeanyi UbahRivers United15:00

Ifeanyi Ubah - Rivers United

Ifeanyi Ubah are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kano PillarsLobi Stars15:00

Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars

Kano Pillars are playing Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Katsina UnitedNasarawa15:00

Katsina United - Nasarawa

Katsina United are playing Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau UnitedWikki Tourist15:00

Plateau United - Wikki Tourist

Plateau United are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warri WolvesAdamawa United15:00

Warri Wolves - Adamawa United

Warri Wolves are playing Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al ShortaAl Ahli Khartoum14:00

Al Shorta - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al Shorta are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Esperance de ZarzisSporting Ben Arous13:00

Esperance de Zarzis - Sporting Ben Arous

Esperance de Zarzis are playing Sporting Ben Arous at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Menzel BourgubiaAriana13:00

Menzel Bourgubia - Ariana

Menzel Bourgubia are playing Ariana at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sidi BouzidOlympique Beja13:00

Sidi Bouzid - Olympique Beja

Sidi Bouzid are playing Olympique Beja at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DynamosBlack Rhinos13:00

Dynamos - Black Rhinos

Dynamos are playing Black Rhinos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ManicaBulawayo Chiefs13:00

Manica - Bulawayo Chiefs

Manica are playing Bulawayo Chiefs at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

YadahCAPS United13:00

Yadah - CAPS United

Yadah are playing CAPS United at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZPC KaribaHarare City13:00

ZPC Kariba - Harare City

ZPC Kariba are playing Harare City at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Costa RicaHaiti23:00

Costa Rica - Haiti

Costa Rica are playing Haiti at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago01:00

Honduras - Trinidad and Tobago

Honduras are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

French GuyanaSt.Kitts and Nevis22:00

French Guyana - St.Kitts and Nevis

French Guyana are playing St.Kitts and Nevis at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GrenadaBelize00:00

Grenada - Belize

Grenada are playing Belize at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BonaireBahamas20:00

Bonaire - Bahamas

Bonaire are playing Bahamas at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuadalopeTurks and Caicos23:00

Guadalope - Turks and Caicos

Guadalope are playing Turks and Caicos at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

El VencedorJocoro21:00

El Vencedor - Jocoro

El Vencedor are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Juventud IndependienteMunicipal Limeno21:15

Juventud Independiente - Municipal Limeno

Juventud Independiente are playing Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 17. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

SonsonateOnce Municipal22:00

Sonsonate - Once Municipal

Sonsonate are playing Once Municipal at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DunbeholdenVere United20:00

Dunbeholden - Vere United

Dunbeholden are playing Vere United at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Molynes UnitedUWI20:00

Molynes United - UWI

Molynes United are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyHumble Lions20:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tivoli GardensPortmore United20:00

Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United

Tivoli Gardens are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WaterhouseHarbour View00:00

Waterhouse - Harbour View

Waterhouse are playing Harbour View at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CavalierArnett Gardens01:00

Cavalier - Arnett Gardens

Cavalier are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GZacatepec18:00

Universidad G - Zacatepec

Universidad G are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tigres WTijuana W22:00

Tigres W - Tijuana W

Tigres W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Louisville CityReal Monarchs00:30

Louisville City - Real Monarchs

Louisville City are playing Real Monarchs at the USL Championship of Usa on November 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaInstituto20:00

Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TigreBrown de Adrogue22:15

Tigre - Brown de Adrogue

Tigre are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

TemperleyIndependiente Rivadavia00:15

Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia

Temperley are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo ArmenioComunicaciones20:00

Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones

Deportivo Armenio are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasCA Acassuso20:00

Sacachispas - CA Acassuso

Sacachispas are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San TelmoSan Miguel20:00

San Telmo - San Miguel

San Telmo are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UrquizaTalleres Remedios20:00

Urquiza - Talleres Remedios

Urquiza are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Almirante BrownArgentino Qulimes20:10

Almirante Brown - Argentino Qulimes

Almirante Brown are playing Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

CDJU GualeguaychuUnion Sunchales20:00

CDJU Gualeguaychu - Union Sunchales

CDJU Gualeguaychu are playing Union Sunchales at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpoSansinena20:00

Olimpo - Sansinena

Olimpo are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Martin FormosaChaco For Ever20:00

San Martin Formosa - Chaco For Ever

San Martin Formosa are playing Chaco For Ever at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo PenarolJuventud Unida20:00

Sportivo Penarol - Juventud Unida

Sportivo Penarol are playing Juventud Unida at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CF Defensor BelgranoGimnasia Concepcion21:00

CF Defensor Belgrano - Gimnasia Concepcion

CF Defensor Belgrano are playing Gimnasia Concepcion at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CipollettiDeportivo Camioneros21:00

Cipolletti - Deportivo Camioneros

Cipolletti are playing Deportivo Camioneros at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuVilla MitrePostponedPst

Deportivo Maipu - Villa Mitre

Deportivo Maipu are playing Villa Mitre at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17.

Atletico GuemesDouglas Haig22:00

Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig

Atletico Guemes are playing Douglas Haig at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sarmiento ResistenciaCrucero del Norte22:30

Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing Crucero del Norte at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Central NorteSportivo Belgrano23:00

Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano

Central Norte are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Estudiantes San LuisSportivo Des.23:00

Estudiantes San Luis - Sportivo Des.

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Sportivo Des. at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ferro Carril OesteCirculo Deportivo23:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Circulo Deportivo

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Circulo Deportivo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ExcursionistasDeportivo Laferrere20:00

Excursionistas - Deportivo Laferrere

Excursionistas are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real PilarDep. Merlo20:00

Real Pilar - Dep. Merlo

Real Pilar are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Martin BurzacoClub Lujan20:00

San Martin Burzaco - Club Lujan

San Martin Burzaco are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensores de CambaceresSportivo Barracas20:00

Defensores de Cambaceres - Sportivo Barracas

Defensores de Cambaceres are playing Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

YupanquiCA Atlas20:00

Yupanqui - CA Atlas

Yupanqui are playing CA Atlas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Flamengo U-20Corinthians U-2017:00

Flamengo U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaAlianza Petrolera19:30

Santa Fe Bogota - Alianza Petrolera

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

America de CaliDeportivo Cali21:30

America de Cali - Deportivo Cali

America de Cali are playing Deportivo Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Atletico NacionalJunior23:30

Atletico Nacional - Junior

Atletico Nacional are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CucutaDeportes Tolima01:30

Cucuta - Deportes Tolima

Cucuta are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaFC Bogota20:00

Real Cartagena - FC Bogota

Real Cartagena are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreRI 3 Corrales19:45

12 de Octubre - RI 3 Corrales

12 de Octubre are playing RI 3 Corrales at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

3 de FebreroSportivo Trinidense19:45

3 de Febrero - Sportivo Trinidense

3 de Febrero are playing Sportivo Trinidense at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AtyraGuairena19:45

Atyra - Guairena

Atyra are playing Guairena at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fernando de la MoraOvetense19:45

Fernando de la Mora - Ovetense

Fernando de la Mora are playing Ovetense at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Resistencia2 de Mayo19:45

Resistencia - 2 de Mayo

Resistencia are playing 2 de Mayo at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sportivo ItenoRubio Nu19:45

Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu

Sportivo Iteno are playing Rubio Nu at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Deportivo LaraLlaneros de Guanare20:00

Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare

Deportivo Lara are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canberra United W2 - 0Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Perth Glory W

Canberra United W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra United W won 2-0.

Sydney FC W3 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne Victory W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-0.

Newcastle Jets W0 - 1Melbourne City W53'

Newcastle Jets W - Melbourne City W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne City W is winning 0-1.

Netherlands U-17France U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - France U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brazil U-17Mexico U-1722:00

Brazil U-17 - Mexico U-17

Brazil U-17 are playing Mexico U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Australia U-230 - 0Korea DPR U-224'

Australia U-23 - Korea DPR U-22

Australia U-23 are playing Korea DPR U-22 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

China PR U-22Lithuania U-2211:35

China PR U-22 - Lithuania U-22

China PR U-22 are playing Lithuania U-22 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jordan U-23Syria U-2311:45

Jordan U-23 - Syria U-23

Jordan U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Korea Republic U-23Iraq U-2311:45

Korea Republic U-23 - Iraq U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Iraq U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-23Bahrain U-2315:00

Saudi Arabia U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Saudi Arabia U-23 are playing Bahrain U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Uzbekistan U-2315:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Uzbekistan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23Argentina U-2319:45

Brazil U-23 - Argentina U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Paraguay U-23Venezuela U-2321:00

Paraguay U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Paraguay U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.