Negeri Sembilan logo
Malaysia

Negeri Sembilan Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Negeri SembilanPulau PinangSunday 13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pulau Pinang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Negeri Sembilan1 - 4UiTM4 days ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - UiTM

Negeri Sembilan played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UiTM won 1-4.

PDRM1 - 1Negeri Sembilan10 days ago Full TimeFT

PDRM - Negeri Sembilan

PDRM played Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 9. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Negeri Sembilan2 - 1Sarawak17 days ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Sarawak

Negeri Sembilan played Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 2-1.

Pahang0 - 1Negeri Sembilana month ago Full TimeFT

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang played Negeri Sembilan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 0-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3Melaka Utd7 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on July 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-3.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1Negeri Sembilan7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan

Kuala Lumpur played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan3 - 1Selangor FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Selangor FC

Negeri Sembilan played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 2PKNP7 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - PKNP

Negeri Sembilan played PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNP won 1-2.

PKNS5 - 3Negeri Sembilan7 months ago Full TimeFT

PKNS - Negeri Sembilan

PKNS played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 5-3.

Terengganu3 - 2Negeri Sembilan8 months ago Full TimeFT

Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan

Terengganu played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on June 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 3-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3Pahang8 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

Perak2 - 0Negeri Sembilan8 months ago Full TimeFT

Perak - Negeri Sembilan

Perak played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perak won 2-0.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 1Perak8 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Perak

Negeri Sembilan played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Negeri Sembilan3 - 1PKNS9 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - PKNS

Negeri Sembilan played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

Kelantan FC0 - 2Negeri Sembilan9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kelantan FC - Negeri Sembilan

Kelantan FC played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 0-2.

Johor Darul T2 - 0Negeri Sembilan9 months ago Full TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Negeri Sembilan

Johor Darul T played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 2Kedah9 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Kedah

Negeri Sembilan played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 1-2.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 4Johor Darul T9 months ago Full TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Johor Darul T

Negeri Sembilan played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 0-4.

Kedah3 - 3Negeri Sembilan10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kedah - Negeri Sembilan

Kedah played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Selangor FC2 - 1Negeri Sembilan10 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Negeri Sembilan

Selangor FC played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan is a football club from Malaysia competing in the Premier League of Malaysia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Negeri Sembilan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Negeri Sembilan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Negeri Sembilan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Negeri Sembilan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Negeri Sembilan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Negeri Sembilan, who will be playing Pulau Pinang on Sunday in the Premier League of Malaysia. You can watch Negeri Sembilan vs Pulau Pinang live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev Vratsa25'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-20 - 2Okzhepes90 +1'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Okzhepes is winning 0-2.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol68'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv Tbilisi69'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tbilisi is winning 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme KaljuHalf TimeHT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 1PSG U-19Half TimeHT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and PSG U-19 is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 0Zob AhanHalf TimeHT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Gharrafa Club Doha is winning 2-0.

Al Nasr0 - 1PakhtakorHalf TimeHT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Pakhtakor is winning 0-1.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1SaipaHalf TimeHT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC37'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Najran SC37'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

El Gounah2 - 1Pyramids90 +6'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Gounah is winning 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.