Upcoming Fixtures
Fortuna-2NEC-2Tuesday 17:30

Fortuna-2 - NEC-2

Fortuna-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
NEC-21 - 0VV Venlo-217 days ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - VV Venlo-2

NEC-2 played VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 1-0.

NEC-22 - 3Willem II-2a month ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Willem II-2 won 2-3.

NEC-24 - 4Dordrecht-22 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Dordrecht-2

NEC-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

NAC-22 - 0NEC-22 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - NEC-2

NAC-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 2-0.

NEC-23 - 1Roda-23 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Roda-2

NEC-2 played Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 3-1.

Zwolle-20 - 1NEC-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - NEC-2

Zwolle-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-1.

ADO Den Haag-21 - 4NEC-27 months ago Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - NEC-2

ADO Den Haag-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 1-4.

NEC-21 - 3Heracles Almelo-27 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

NEC-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 1-3.

NEC-21 - 0Twente-28 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 1-0.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-28 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fortuna-20 - 1NEC-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna-2 - NEC-2

Fortuna-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-1.

RKC-22 - 1NEC-29 months ago Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 2-1.

NEC-24 - 0Feyenoord-29 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Feyenoord-2

NEC-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. NEC-2 won 4-0.

NEC-24 - 3Go Ahead Eagles-2a year ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NEC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 4-3.

Zwolle-23 - 0NEC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - NEC-2

Zwolle-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zwolle-2 won 3-0.

NEC-24 - 1Achilles-2a year ago Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Achilles-2

NEC-2 played Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 4-1.

Emmen-20 - 1NEC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - NEC-2

Emmen-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-1.

Twente-22 - 1NEC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Twente-2 - NEC-2

Twente-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Twente-2 won 2-1.

De Graafschap-24 - 0NEC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

De Graafschap-2 - NEC-2

De Graafschap-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 4-0.

NEC-2 is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of NEC-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as NEC-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of NEC-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the NEC-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow NEC-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of NEC-2, who will be playing Fortuna-2 on Tuesday in the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands. You can watch Fortuna-2 vs NEC-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.