Upcoming Fixtures
Navad UrmiaShahrdari TabrizJanuary 31st 10:30

Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz

Navad Urmia are playing Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Navad Urmia1 - 0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht7 days ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 2Navad Urmia14 days ago Full TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Navad Urmia

Baderan Tehran played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Malavan2 - 0Navad Urmiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Malavan - Navad Urmia

Malavan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 2-0.

Mes Rafsanjan2 - 3Navad Urmia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

Mes Rafsanjan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 2-3.

Navad Urmia0 - 2Khooneh be Khooneh2 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Khooneh be Khooneh

Navad Urmia played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 24. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-2.

Arvand Khorramshahr1 - 0Navad Urmia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia

Arvand Khorramshahr played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 1-0.

Navad Urmia2 - 1Qashqai2 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Qashqai

Navad Urmia played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Navad Urmia won 2-1.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Navad Urmia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia

Fajr Sepasi played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahin Bushehr2 - 0Navad Urmia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Navad Urmia

Shahin Bushehr played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 2-0.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Shahrdari Mahshahr3 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Navad Urmia played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad Urmia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis played Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Persepolis won 1-0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Aluminium Arak3 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak

Navad Urmia played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Navad Urmia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia

Mes Kerman played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia0 - 0Oxin Alborz4 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on September 23. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 1Navad Urmia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Navad Urmia

Shahrdari Tabriz played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on September 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia0 - 4Gol Gohar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Gol Gohar

Navad Urmia played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-4.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht6 - 0Navad Urmia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Navad Urmia

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 6-0.

Navad Urmia2 - 1Baderan Tehran9 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Baderan Tehran

Navad Urmia played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on April 29. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 2-1.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Mes Rafsanjan9 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan

Navad Urmia played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on April 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia0 - 1Mes Kerman10 months ago Full TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman

Navad Urmia played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on April 4. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 0-1.

Navad Urmia is a football club from Iran competing in the Azadegan league of Iran. ScoreBat covers all matches of Navad Urmia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Navad Urmia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Navad Urmia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Navad Urmia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Navad Urmia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Navad Urmia, who will be playing Shahrdari Tabriz on January 31st in the Azadegan league of Iran. You can watch Navad Urmia vs Shahrdari Tabriz live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.