MyPa logo
Finland

MyPa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
JaroMyPaSaturday 14:00

Jaro - MyPa

Jaro are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
TPS2 - 2MyPaa day ago Full TimeFT

TPS - MyPa

TPS played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MyPa0 - 4Haka11 days ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - Haka

MyPa played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Haka won 0-4.

TPV3 - 1MyPa18 days ago Full TimeFT

TPV - MyPa

TPV played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 3-1.

MyPa0 - 2AC Oulu24 days ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - AC Oulu

MyPa played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 0-2.

KTP2 - 0MyPaa month ago Full TimeFT

KTP - MyPa

KTP played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KTP won 2-0.

MuSa4 - 0MyPaa month ago Full TimeFT

MuSa - MyPa

MuSa played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MuSa won 4-0.

MyPa0 - 3EIFa month ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - EIF

MyPa played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. EIF won 0-3.

Kajaani2 - 2MyPa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kajaani - MyPa

Kajaani played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MyPa0 - 5Jaro2 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa played Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 0-5.

Haka2 - 0MyPa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Haka - MyPa

Haka played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Haka won 2-0.

MyPa1 - 1TPV2 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - TPV

MyPa played TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Oulu0 - 0MyPa3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - MyPa

AC Oulu played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MyPa1 - 1KTP3 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - KTP

MyPa played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MuSa1 - 2MyPa3 months ago Full TimeFT

MuSa - MyPa

MuSa played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MyPa won 1-2.

EIF7 - 2MyPa3 months ago Full TimeFT

EIF - MyPa

EIF played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. EIF won 7-2.

MyPa1 - 2Kajaani3 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - Kajaani

MyPa played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kajaani won 1-2.

Jaro3 - 0MyPa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jaro - MyPa

Jaro played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jaro won 3-0.

MyPa0 - 1TPS4 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - TPS

MyPa played TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TPS won 0-1.

MyPa0 - 3PEPO5 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - PEPO

MyPa played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PEPO won 0-3.

MyPa1 - 4MuSa6 months ago Full TimeFT

MyPa - MuSa

MyPa played MuSa at the National Cup of Finland on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MuSa won 1-4.

MyPa is a football club from Finland competing in the Ykkonen of Finland. ScoreBat covers all matches of MyPa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as MyPa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of MyPa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the MyPa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow MyPa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of MyPa, who will be playing Jaro on Saturday in the Ykkonen of Finland. You can watch Jaro vs MyPa live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BirminghamBarnsley18:45

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derby CountyBristol City18:45

Derby County - Bristol City

Derby County are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hull CityBlackburn18:45

Hull City - Blackburn

Hull City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughWigan18:45

Middlesbrough - Wigan

Middlesbrough are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield WedLuton18:45

Sheffield Wed - Luton

Sheffield Wed are playing Luton at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

APOELAjax19:00

APOEL - Ajax

APOEL are playing Ajax at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ClujSlavia Praha19:00

Cluj - Slavia Praha

Cluj are playing Slavia Praha at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LASK LinzClub Brugge19:00

LASK Linz - Club Brugge

LASK Linz are playing Club Brugge at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyShrewsbury18:45

Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury

Accrington Stanley are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol RoversTranmere Rovers18:45

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers

Bristol Rovers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownWycombe Wanderers18:45

Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers

Fleetwood Town are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GillinghamBlackpool18:45

Gillingham - Blackpool

Gillingham are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ipswich TownWimbledon18:45

Ipswich Town - Wimbledon

Ipswich Town are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsLincoln City18:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedBurton Albion18:45

Oxford United - Burton Albion

Oxford United are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PortsmouthCoventry18:45

Portsmouth - Coventry

Portsmouth are playing Coventry at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RochdaleSunderland18:45

Rochdale - Sunderland

Rochdale are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RotherhamBuryPostponedPst

Rotherham - Bury

Rotherham are playing Bury at the League One of England on August 20.

Southend UnitedPeterborough United18:45

Southend United - Peterborough United

Southend United are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BoltonDoncaster RoversPostponedPst

Bolton - Doncaster Rovers

Bolton are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on August 20.

Cambridge UnitedScunthorpe United18:45

Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCarlisle18:45

Cheltenham Town - Carlisle

Cheltenham Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crawley TownCrewe18:45

Crawley Town - Crewe

Crawley Town are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GrimsbyColchester18:45

Grimsby - Colchester

Grimsby are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Macclesfield TownMorecambe18:45

Macclesfield Town - Morecambe

Macclesfield Town are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Mansfield TownLeyton Orient18:45

Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient

Mansfield Town are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticExeter18:45

Oldham Athletic - Exeter

Oldham Athletic are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PlymouthSalford City18:45

Plymouth - Salford City

Plymouth are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Port ValeForest Green18:45

Port Vale - Forest Green

Port Vale are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StevenageBradford18:45

Stevenage - Bradford

Stevenage are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Swindon TownNorthampton18:45

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WalsallNewport18:45

Walsall - Newport

Walsall are playing Newport at the League Two of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo K.Dinamo Tb.13:30

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SaburtaloDila Gori16:00

Saburtalo - Dila Gori

Saburtalo are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak-21 - 0Yenisey25'

Spartak-2 - Yenisey

Spartak-2 are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak-2 is winning 1-0.

Tavriya3 - 0Real Pharm23'

Tavriya - Real Pharm

Tavriya are playing Real Pharm at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tavriya is winning 3-0.

EnerhiyaBukovyna14:00

Enerhiya - Bukovyna

Enerhiya are playing Bukovyna at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HirnykKyiv-Sviatoshyn14:00

Hirnyk - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn

Hirnyk are playing Kyiv-Sviatoshyn at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KalushVPK Agro14:00

Kalush - VPK Agro

Kalush are playing VPK Agro at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Niva VNikopol14:00

Niva V - Nikopol

Niva V are playing Nikopol at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Podillya K.Polessya14:00

Podillya K. - Polessya

Podillya K. are playing Polessya at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VeresNyva Ternopil14:00

Veres - Nyva Ternopil

Veres are playing Nyva Ternopil at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KrystalDinaz Vyshhorod14:30

Krystal - Dinaz Vyshhorod

Krystal are playing Dinaz Vyshhorod at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Alians Lypova DolynaUzhhorod15:00

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Uzhhorod

Alians Lypova Dolyna are playing Uzhhorod at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvanhardVovchansk16:00

Avanhard - Vovchansk

Avanhard are playing Vovchansk at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 2Altyn Asyr70'

TT Ha Noi - Altyn Asyr

TT Ha Noi are playing Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

AmaZulu DurbanOrlando Pirates17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Orlando Pirates

AmaZulu Durban are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsCape Town City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPLondrina22:15

Botafogo SP - Londrina

Botafogo SP are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasSao Bento22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRGuarani22:15

Operario PR - Guarani

Operario PR are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ParanaAtletico GO23:30

Parana - Atletico GO

Parana are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CuiabaFigueirense00:30

Cuiaba - Figueirense

Cuiaba are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vila NovaSport Recife00:30

Vila Nova - Sport Recife

Vila Nova are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PastoAtletico Huila19:00

Pasto - Atletico Huila

Pasto are playing Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Atletico-MG - Deportivo La Equidad

Atletico-MG are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioPalmeiras00:30

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AtromitosDiagoras15:00

Atromitos - Diagoras

Atromitos are playing Diagoras at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Apollon LarissaOlympiakos V15:30

Apollon Larissa - Olympiakos V

Apollon Larissa are playing Olympiakos V at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SalzburgBlau-Weis Linz15:55

Salzburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Salzburg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

SakaryasporKocaelispor17:00

Sakaryaspor - Kocaelispor

Sakaryaspor are playing Kocaelispor at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CibaliaCroatia U-2018:00

Cibalia - Croatia U-20

Cibalia are playing Croatia U-20 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel WChelsea W16:30

Israel W - Chelsea W

Israel W are playing Chelsea W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17 WBulgaria U-17 W18:45

Northern Ireland U-17 W - Bulgaria U-17 W

Northern Ireland U-17 W are playing Bulgaria U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Alashkert-22 - 1Ararat-Armenia-227'

Alashkert-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Alashkert-2 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alashkert-2 is winning 2-1.

Masis0 - 1Shirak-224'

Masis - Shirak-2

Masis are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shirak-2 is winning 0-1.

Van1 - 1Aragats23'

Van - Aragats

Van are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Telfs 1900Innsbruck-218:00

Telfs 1900 - Innsbruck-2

Telfs 1900 are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sokol TasoviceVrchovina15:00

Sokol Tasovice - Vrchovina

Sokol Tasovice are playing Vrchovina at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vysoke MytoPardubice15:00

Vysoke Myto - Pardubice

Vysoke Myto are playing Pardubice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AGF Aarhus-23 - 1AaB Aalborg-272'

AGF Aarhus-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and AGF Aarhus-2 is winning 3-1.

Atherton CollieriesWarrington Town18:45

Atherton Collieries - Warrington Town

Atherton Collieries are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bamber BridgeRadcliffe Boro18:45

Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Boro

Bamber Bridge are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuxtonNantwich18:45

Buxton - Nantwich

Buxton are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterHyde18:45

FC United of Manchester - Hyde

FC United of Manchester are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GainsboroughWhitby Town18:45

Gainsborough - Whitby Town

Gainsborough are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Morpeth TownLancaster18:45

Morpeth Town - Lancaster

Morpeth Town are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

South ShieldsAshton United18:45

South Shields - Ashton United

South Shields are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stafford RangersGrantham Town18:45

Stafford Rangers - Grantham Town

Stafford Rangers are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StalybridgeScarborough Athletic18:45

Stalybridge - Scarborough Athletic

Stalybridge are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionMickleover Sports18:45

Witton Albion - Mickleover Sports

Witton Albion are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Barnsley U-233 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 3-1.

Nott. Forest U-231 - 0QPR U-2365'

Nott. Forest U-23 - QPR U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nott. Forest U-23 is winning 1-0.

HomburgAalen18:15

Homburg - Aalen

Homburg are playing Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alemannia AachenTuS Haltern17:30

Alemannia Aachen - TuS Haltern

Alemannia Aachen are playing TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachRodinghausen17:30

Bergisch Gladbach - Rodinghausen

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-20 - 2Fortuna-2Half TimeHT

Excelsior-2 - Fortuna-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Fortuna-2 is winning 0-2.

Den Bosch-2NEC-216:30

Den Bosch-2 - NEC-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LjubotenTikves15:00

Ljuboten - Tikves

Ljuboten are playing Tikves at the National Cup of North Macedonia on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PehchevoPelister15:00

Pehchevo - Pelister

Pehchevo are playing Pelister at the National Cup of North Macedonia on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RommenSarpsborg-217:00

Rommen - Sarpsborg-2

Rommen are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Academica U-232 - 3Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Academica U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 2-3.

Setubal U-23Familcao U-2315:00

Setubal U-23 - Familcao U-23

Setubal U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Leixoes U-2317:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Turris-OltulRapid B15:45

Turris-Oltul - Rapid B

Turris-Oltul are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-202 - 0Kilmarnock U-2023'

Dundee United U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 2-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0Hamilton U-2023'

Greenock Morton U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hearts U-200 - 1St. Mirren U-2023'

Hearts U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Mirren U-20 is winning 0-1.

Limhamn WKungsbacka W17:00

Limhamn W - Kungsbacka W

Limhamn W are playing Kungsbacka W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaxjo WRosengard W17:00

Vaxjo W - Rosengard W

Vaxjo W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GossauWettswil18:00

Gossau - Wettswil

Gossau are playing Wettswil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Myanmar W0 - 4Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-4.

Cambodia W0 - 4Indonesia WFull TimeFT

Cambodia W - Indonesia W

Cambodia W played Indonesia W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Indonesia W won 0-4.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 2Shandong Luneng88'

Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

Shanghai SIPG are playing Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on August 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Shandong Luneng is winning 0-2.

Bhayangkara0 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - PSIS

Bhayangkara played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persija3 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Persija - Kalteng Putra

Persija played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 3-0.

Semen Padang2 - 0Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan

Semen Padang played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 2-0.

Badak Lampung1 - 3Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Persebaya Surabaya

Badak Lampung played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 1-3.

Madura United0 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Madura United - Bali United

Madura United played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 0-1.

Kedah0 - 0PKNS24'

Kedah - PKNS

Kedah are playing PKNS at the National cup of Malaysia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yadanarbon1 - 2Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Zwekapin United

Yadanarbon played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on August 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zwekapin United won 1-2.

Al NahdhaHottain15:50

Al Nahdha - Hottain

Al Nahdha are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Al NajoomJeddah15:55

Al Najoom - Jeddah

Al Najoom are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al MojzelAl-Khaleej16:10

Al Mojzel - Al-Khaleej

Al Mojzel are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Al BukiryahAl Taee Hail16:20

Al Bukiryah - Al Taee Hail

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Al JabalainNajran SC16:30

Al Jabalain - Najran SC

Al Jabalain are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JabalaIttihad14:00

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala are playing Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinShorta18:00

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin are playing Shorta at the National cup of Syria on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

South Africa U-201 - 1Nigeria U-2071'

South Africa U-20 - Nigeria U-20

South Africa U-20 are playing Nigeria U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Morocco U-20Burkina Faso U-2016:00

Morocco U-20 - Burkina Faso U-20

Morocco U-20 are playing Burkina Faso U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaFerroviario Maputo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Ferroviario Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Incomati XinavaneDesportivo Maputo13:00

Incomati Xinavane - Desportivo Maputo

Incomati Xinavane are playing Desportivo Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliMerreikh El Fasher14:00

Al Hilal Kadougli - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahli Khartoum17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahli Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Robin HoodIndependiente Chorrera00:00

Robin Hood - Independiente Chorrera

Robin Hood are playing Independiente Chorrera at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaSan Carlos00:00

Santa Tecla - San Carlos

Santa Tecla are playing San Carlos at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaMotagua02:00

Managua - Motagua

Managua are playing Motagua at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AmericaTigres00:30

America - Tigres

America are playing Tigres at the Leagues Cup of North And Central America on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyCruz Azul02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Cruz Azul

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Cruz Azul at the Leagues Cup of North And Central America on August 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Talleres RemediosDeportivo Armenio00:05

Talleres Remedios - Deportivo Armenio

Talleres Remedios are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 21. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Ferrocarril MidlandDock Sud18:30

Ferrocarril Midland - Dock Sud

Ferrocarril Midland are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CortuluaLlaneros21:00

Cortulua - Llaneros

Cortulua are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LeonesFortaleza JS00:45

Leones - Fortaleza JS

Leones are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo SantaniAmeliano20:15

Deportivo Santani - Ameliano

Deportivo Santani are playing Ameliano at the National cup of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRubio Nu22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Rubio Nu

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Rubio Nu at the National cup of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-18Hungary U-1815:00

Czech Republic U-18 - Hungary U-18

Czech Republic U-18 are playing Hungary U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-18Ukraine U-1815:00

Slovakia U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Slovakia U-18 are playing Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Hilal Omdurman15:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Ahed Beirut17:45

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.