Upcoming Fixtures
MotrilCiudad de TorredonjimenoSunday 17:00

Motril - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Motril are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AntequeraMotrilDecember 22nd 17:00

Antequera - Motril

Antequera are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
El Ejido0 - 0Motril11 days ago Full TimeFT

El Ejido - Motril

El Ejido played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Porcuna0 - 2Motril25 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Porcuna - Motril

Atletico Porcuna played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 0-2.

Motril3 - 2Alhaurina month ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Alhaurin

Motril played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 3-2.

Mancha Real0 - 0Motrila month ago Full TimeFT

Mancha Real - Motril

Mancha Real played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Motril0 - 2Malaga-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Malaga-2

Motril played Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Malaga-2 won 0-2.

Motril2 - 0Velez CF2 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Velez CF

Motril played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motril won 2-0.

Torreperogil0 - 0Motril2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torreperogil - Motril

Torreperogil played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Motril1 - 1El Palo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - El Palo

Motril played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huetor Vega1 - 2Motril2 months ago Full TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Motril

Huetor Vega played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Motril won 1-2.

Motril1 - 1Almeria-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Almeria-2

Motril played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Motril1 - 2Linares Deportivo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Linares Deportivo

Motril played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 1-2.

Melilla CD1 - 3Motril3 months ago Full TimeFT

Melilla CD - Motril

Melilla CD played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motril won 1-3.

Motril2 - 1Real Jaen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Real Jaen

Motril played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Motril won 2-1.

Loja0 - 2Motril4 months ago Full TimeFT

Loja - Motril

Loja played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Motril won 0-2.

Motril4 - 0Martos7 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Martos

Motril played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Motril won 4-0.

Velez CF4 - 0Motril7 months ago Full TimeFT

Velez CF - Motril

Velez CF played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Velez CF won 4-0.

Motril3 - 2Alhaurino7 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Alhaurino

Motril played Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 3-2.

Rincon3 - 4Motril7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rincon - Motril

Rincon played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 28. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Motril won 3-4.

Motril5 - 0Guadix8 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Guadix

Motril played Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Motril won 5-0.

River Melilla0 - 3Motril8 months ago Full TimeFT

River Melilla - Motril

River Melilla played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Motril won 0-3.

Motril is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Motril in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Motril roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Motril for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Motril goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Motril livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Motril, who will be playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain. You can watch Motril vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Motril will play Antequera on December 22nd.

Matchday Live
APOEL0 - 0SevillaHalf TimeHT

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Qarabag0 - 0DudelangeHalf TimeHT

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 1LuganoHalf TimeHT

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Lugano is winning 0-1.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 0Malmo FFHalf TimeHT

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel1 - 0TrabzonsporHalf TimeHT

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Basel is winning 1-0.

Getafe0 - 0FK KrasnodarHalf TimeHT

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz2 - 0SportingHalf TimeHT

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and LASK Linz is winning 2-0.

PSV0 - 1RosenborgHalf TimeHT

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Rosenborg is winning 0-1.

Cluj0 - 0CelticHalf TimeHT

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Rennes1 - 0LazioHalf TimeHT

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Rennes is winning 1-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1GuimaraesHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 2-1.

Standard0 - 0ArsenalHalf TimeHT

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh3 - 4Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-4.

Al Wahda Mecca2 - 0Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 2-0.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-211 - 0Roeselare U-2114'

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mouscron U-21 is winning 1-0.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-1.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR Highlanders0 - 0Township Rollers88'

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Notwane2 - 1Molepolole88'

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Notwane is winning 2-1.

WAC0 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe6 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 6-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Zamalek1 - 0Pyramids57'

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zamalek is winning 1-0.

Sporting Real1 - 2Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

Sporting Real - Brikama United

Sporting Real played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Brikama United won 1-2.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako0 - 1DjolibaFull TimeFT

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako played Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 0-1.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Merreikh El Fasher3 - 0Rabita KostiFull TimeFT

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher played Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merreikh El Fasher won 3-0.

Al WadiEl Ahli AtbaraPostponedPst

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate0 - 0Antigua GFC44'

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.