Metalul Buzau logo
Romania

Metalul Buzau Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Braila4 - 1Metalul Buzau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Braila - Metalul Buzau

Braila played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on March 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Braila won 4-1.

Metalul Buzau1 - 4Agricola Borcea7 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Agricola Borcea

Metalul Buzau played Agricola Borcea at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Agricola Borcea won 1-4.

CS Afumati5 - 1Metalul Buzau8 months ago Full TimeFT

CS Afumati - Metalul Buzau

CS Afumati played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CS Afumati won 5-1.

Metalul Buzau0 - 1Unirea Slobozia8 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Unirea Slobozia

Metalul Buzau played Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unirea Slobozia won 0-1.

Axiopolis0 - 1Metalul Buzau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Axiopolis - Metalul Buzau

Axiopolis played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 0-1.

Metalul Buzau0 - 3CSMS Iasi8 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - CSMS Iasi

Metalul Buzau played CSMS Iasi at the National Cup of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 0-3.

Metalul Buzau0 - 1Faurei8 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Faurei

Metalul Buzau played Faurei at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Faurei won 0-1.

Popesti Leordeni0 - 1Metalul Buzau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Popesti Leordeni - Metalul Buzau

Popesti Leordeni played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 0-1.

Metalul Buzau0 - 1Inainte Modelu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Inainte Modelu

Metalul Buzau played Inainte Modelu at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inainte Modelu won 0-1.

Poseidon 2 Mai0 - 1Metalul Buzau9 months ago Full TimeFT

Poseidon 2 Mai - Metalul Buzau

Poseidon 2 Mai played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 0-1.

Metalul Buzau0 - 0Mostistea Ulmu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Mostistea Ulmu

Metalul Buzau played Mostistea Ulmu at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metalul Buzau1 - 0Csikszereda9 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Csikszereda

Metalul Buzau played Csikszereda at the National Cup of Romania on September 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 1-0.

Steaua-20 - 0Metalul Buzau9 months ago Full TimeFT

Steaua-2 - Metalul Buzau

Steaua-2 played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metalul Buzau3 - 1Recolta Gheorghe Doja10 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Recolta Gheorghe Doja

Metalul Buzau played Recolta Gheorghe Doja at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 3-1.

Metalul Buzau1 - 0Focsani10 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Metalul Buzau - Focsani

Metalul Buzau played Focsani at the National Cup of Romania on September 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 1-0 in the extra time.

Metalul Buzau0 - 1Tunari10 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Tunari

Metalul Buzau played Tunari at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tunari won 0-1.

Viitorul Ianca1 - 3Metalul Buzau10 months ago Full TimeFT

Viitorul Ianca - Metalul Buzau

Viitorul Ianca played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 1-3.

Metalul Buzau is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Metalul Buzau in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Metalul Buzau roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Metalul Buzau for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Metalul Buzau goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Metalul Buzau livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Metalul Buzau.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur17:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester CityLiverpool19:15

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarOsasuna17:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadEspanyol17:30

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridGetafe20:00

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaNapoli17:30

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RomaUdinese19:45

Roma - Udinese

Roma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityMiddlesbrough16:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShirakLori13:30

Shirak - Lori

Shirak are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NoahArarat14:00

Noah - Ararat

Noah are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert16:00

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWolfsberger AC16:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EtarVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloCherno More17:45

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VitkoviceTrinec15:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuRoPS15:00

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiSaburtalo17:00

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Werder BremenHeidenheim18:30

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KristiansundMolde16:00

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgSK Brann18:30

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomWigry S13:00

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BelchatowPodbeskidzie16:10

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

OlsztynOlimpia G18:40

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn are playing Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaDinamo B17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuescaLas Palmas17:30

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbaceteAD Alcorcon18:00

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoMalaga19:45

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FalkenbergSirius17:00

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgAIK17:00

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg17:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HelsingborgMjallby17:00

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrebroHacken17:00

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SionLuzern18:30

Sion - Luzern

Sion are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporEskisehirspor14:30

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalikesirsporKaragumruk17:00

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor are playing Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAkhisar Bld genclik17:00

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BuxoroMetallurg Bekobod14:00

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganSodgiana15:00

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKNasaf Qarshi15:00

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PakhtakorSurkhon15:00

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kon Tum2 - 0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang50'

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum are playing Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's the second half and Kon Tum are winning 2-0.

BylisKF Tirana15:45

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KukesiTeuta18:45

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DilijanArarat-Armenia-214:00

Dilijan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Dilijan are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SevanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2.

Urartu-2Van14:30

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 are playing Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Slutsk-211:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Dinamo Brest-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FredericiaHvidovre16:30

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flora-2Vandra15:30

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Parnu15:30

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveMaardu16:00

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedVaprus Parnu16:30

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PEPOMiPK15:30

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuFu-98OLS15:30

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikThor Akureyri18:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KFKari Akranes19:15

KF - Kari Akranes

KF are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KordrengirNjardvik19:15

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir are playing Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Hadera17:15

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaSektzia Nes Tziona17:15

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Katamon17:30

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:30

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:30

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:30

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Nof HaGalil17:30

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:30

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

VasalundSollentuna17:00

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MacaeFluminense20:30

Macae - Fluminense

Macae are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.