Metallurg Bekobod logo
Uzbekistan

Metallurg Bekobod Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Olmaliq FKMetallurg BekobodSaturday 11:45

Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Olmaliq FK are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Armavir3 - 0Metallurg Bekobod13 days ago Full TimeFT

Armavir - Metallurg Bekobod

Armavir played Metallurg Bekobod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Armavir won 3-0.

Karpaty2 - 1Metallurg Bekobod19 days ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty - Metallurg Bekobod

Karpaty played Metallurg Bekobod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 2-1.

Dinamo1 - 0Metallurg Bekobod22 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo - Metallurg Bekobod

Dinamo played Metallurg Bekobod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod2 - 0Surkhon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Surkhon

Metallurg Bekobod played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 2-0.

Buxoro0 - 0Metallurg Bekobod3 months ago Full TimeFT

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metallurg Bekobod5 - 0Dinamo Samarkand3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarkand

Metallurg Bekobod played Dinamo Samarkand at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 5-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 1Sodgiana4 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Sodgiana

Metallurg Bekobod played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sodgiana won 0-1.

Kokand-19122 - 3Metallurg Bekobod5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Metallurg Bekobod

Kokand-1912 played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 2-3.

Metallurg Bekobod1 - 2Pakhtakor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor

Metallurg Bekobod played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 1Metallurg Bekobod5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metallurg Bekobod1 - 0Navbahor Namangan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan

Metallurg Bekobod played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 26. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 1-0.

Bunyodkor1 - 0Metallurg Bekobod6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Metallurg Bekobod

Bunyodkor played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 1-0.

Olmaliq FK1 - 0Metallurg Bekobod6 months ago Full TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Olmaliq FK played Metallurg Bekobod at the League cup of Uzbekistan on August 14. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2Andijon FK7 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon FK

Metallurg Bekobod played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Andijon FK won 0-2.

Nasaf Qarshi1 - 2Metallurg Bekobod7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 1-2.

Metallurg Bekobod2 - 1Olmaliq FK7 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Olmaliq FK

Metallurg Bekobod played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 2-1.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 1Qizilqum8 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum

Metallurg Bekobod played Qizilqum at the League cup of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 0-1.

Olmaliq FK1 - 1Metallurg Bekobod8 months ago Full TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Olmaliq FK played Metallurg Bekobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 1Nasaf Qarshi8 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi

Metallurg Bekobod played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-1.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2Bunyodkor9 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor

Metallurg Bekobod played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 0-2.

Metallurg Bekobod is a football club from Uzbekistan competing in the PFL of Uzbekistan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Metallurg Bekobod in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Metallurg Bekobod roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Metallurg Bekobod for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Metallurg Bekobod goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Metallurg Bekobod livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Metallurg Bekobod, who will be playing Olmaliq FK on Saturday in the PFL of Uzbekistan. You can watch Olmaliq FK vs Metallurg Bekobod live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PakhtakorNavbahor Namangan11:00

Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan

Pakhtakor are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBolivar19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

HirnykCherkaskyi Dnipro11:00

Hirnyk - Cherkaskyi Dnipro

Hirnyk are playing Cherkaskyi Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatMaan12:00

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat are playing Maan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskBiolog-Novokub.12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Biolog-Novokub.

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskIsloch13:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Isloch

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetTromso13:00

Stromsgodset - Tromso

Stromsgodset are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LillestromSandefjord15:00

Lillestrom - Sandefjord

Lillestrom are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvartaHelsingor17:00

Avarta - Helsingor

Avarta are playing Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HerlevB 93 Copenhagen17:00

Herlev - B 93 Copenhagen

Herlev are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vard-HaugesundViking-217:00

Vard-Haugesund - Viking-2

Vard-Haugesund are playing Viking-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SolaStaal Jorpeland18:00

Sola - Staal Jorpeland

Sola are playing Staal Jorpeland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vaxjo Norra IFRappe18:00

Vaxjo Norra IF - Rappe

Vaxjo Norra IF are playing Rappe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCBirmingham Legion18:45

Antigua GFC - Birmingham Legion

Antigua GFC are playing Birmingham Legion at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Croatia U-19 WBosnia Herzegovina U-19 W10:00

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KapazTuran Tovuz10:00

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MOIKSumgayit-210:00

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku-23 - 0AgsuForfeitFrf

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 played Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. Agsu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Neftci Baku-2 won 3-0.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Welco Tartu13:45

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tambov-DRubin-D14:00

Tambov-D - Rubin-D

Tambov-D are playing Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-201 - 3Chertanovo90 +1'

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chertanovo are winning 1-3.

UralRiga10:45

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KAMAZShinnikPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

El EjidoPolideportivo Almeria19:00

El Ejido - Polideportivo Almeria

El Ejido are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LojaMalaga-219:00

Loja - Malaga-2

Loja are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real JaenHuetor Tajar19:30

Real Jaen - Huetor Tajar

Real Jaen are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntequeraAlhaurin20:00

Antequera - Alhaurin

Antequera are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotrilTorreperogil20:00

Motril - Torreperogil

Motril are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoLos Barrios19:30

Xerez Deportivo - Los Barrios

Xerez Deportivo are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Dynamo K U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Groupe BazanoVita Club14:30

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United W1 - 1Newcastle Jets W59'

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

El Salvador U-23Costa Rica U-2316:00

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 are playing Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19France U-1917:30

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19 WBosnia Herzegovina U-19 W10:00

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the U-19 FRIENDLIES - Women of International on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tunisia U-20Algeria U-2011:45

Tunisia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Tunisia U-20 are playing Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Egypt U-20Iraq U-2015:30

Egypt U-20 - Iraq U-20

Egypt U-20 are playing Iraq U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.