Memmingen logo
Germany

Memmingen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Memmingen0 - 0Aubstadt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Aubstadt

Memmingen played Aubstadt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hohenems0 - 2Memmingen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hohenems - Memmingen

Hohenems played Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Memmingen won 0-2.

Ravensburg2 - 2Memmingen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ravensburg - Memmingen

Ravensburg played Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ulm8 - 4Memmingen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ulm - Memmingen

Ulm played Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulm won 8-4.

Austria Lustenau1 - 0Memmingen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Memmingen

Austria Lustenau played Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-0.

Memmingen3 - 4Turkgucu-Ataspor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Memmingen played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 3-4.

Bayreuth4 - 0Memmingen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayreuth - Memmingen

Bayreuth played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayreuth won 4-0.

Memmingen1 - 1Nurnberg-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Nurnberg-2

Memmingen played Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Memmingen1 - 1Illertissen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Illertissen

Memmingen played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Memmingen1 - 1Buchbach7 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Buchbach

Memmingen played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

1860 Rosenheim1 - 1Memmingen8 months ago Full TimeFT

1860 Rosenheim - Memmingen

1860 Rosenheim played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Memmingen1 - 3Viktoria Aschaffenburg8 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Memmingen played Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Viktoria Aschaffenburg won 1-3.

Schalding-Heining0 - 3Memmingen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Schalding-Heining - Memmingen

Schalding-Heining played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Memmingen won 0-3.

Memmingen2 - 1Heimstetten9 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Heimstetten

Memmingen played Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Memmingen won 2-1.

Schweinfurt2 - 0Memmingen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Schweinfurt - Memmingen

Schweinfurt played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Schweinfurt won 2-0.

Memmingen1 - 1Rain Lech9 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Rain Lech

Memmingen played Rain Lech at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Burghausen1 - 2Memmingen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Burghausen - Memmingen

Burghausen played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Memmingen won 1-2.

Memmingen0 - 1Greuther Furth-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Greuther Furth-2

Memmingen played Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Greuther Furth-2 won 0-1.

Aubstadt1 - 1Memmingen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Memmingen

Aubstadt played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Memmingen1 - 0Eichstatt10 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Eichstatt

Memmingen played Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Memmingen won 1-0.

Memmingen is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Memmingen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Memmingen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Memmingen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Memmingen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Memmingen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Memmingen.

Matchday Live
KolnRB Leipzig18:30

Koln - RB Leipzig

Koln are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrartuGandzasar-Kapan14:30

Urartu - Gandzasar-Kapan

Urartu are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League, Relegation round of Armenia on June 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MinskSlutsk15:00

FC Minsk - Slutsk

FC Minsk are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrnoDukla Praha17:00

Brno - Dukla Praha

Brno are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Randers FC0 - 1Hobro54'

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hobro are winning 0-1.

MidtjyllandHorsens14:00

Midtjylland - Horsens

Midtjylland are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyngbyFC Kobenhavn16:00

Lyngby - FC Kobenhavn

Lyngby are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusOB Odense18:00

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

AGF Aarhus are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FSPostponedPst

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

SpartaksLiepajaPostponedPst

Spartaks - Liepaja

Spartaks are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

VentspilsDaugava DPostponedPst

Ventspils - Daugava D

Ventspils are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

RigaTukumsPostponedPst

Riga - Tukums

Riga are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

ValmieraFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Valmiera - FK Jelgava

Valmiera are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

SuduvaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChadNamibiaPostponedPst

Chad - Namibia

Chad are playing Namibia at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GuineaMaliPostponedPst

Guinea - Mali

Guinea are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

South SudanMalawiPostponedPst

South Sudan - Malawi

South Sudan are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

UgandaBurkina FasoPostponedPst

Uganda - Burkina Faso

Uganda are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

South AfricaGhanaPostponedPst

South Africa - Ghana

South Africa are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GabonDR CongoPostponedPst

Gabon - DR Congo

Gabon are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GambiaAngolaPostponedPst

Gambia - Angola

Gambia are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

BurundiCentral-AfricaPostponedPst

Burundi - Central-Africa

Burundi are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

MauritaniaMoroccoPostponedPst

Mauritania - Morocco

Mauritania are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

Cape VerdeCameroonPostponedPst

Cape Verde - Cameroon

Cape Verde are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

RwandaMozambiquePostponedPst

Rwanda - Mozambique

Rwanda are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

CommoresTogoPostponedPst

Commores - Togo

Commores are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

KenyaEgyptPostponedPst

Kenya - Egypt

Kenya are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

BotswanaZimbabwePostponedPst

Botswana - Zimbabwe

Botswana are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

ZambiaAlgeriaPostponedPst

Zambia - Algeria

Zambia are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

CongoSenegalPostponedPst

Congo - Senegal

Congo are playing Senegal at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

EswatiniGuinea BissauPostponedPst

Eswatini - Guinea Bissau

Eswatini are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

Equatorial GuineaTanzaniaPostponedPst

Equatorial Guinea - Tanzania

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

LibyaTunisiaPostponedPst

Libya - Tunisia

Libya are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

EtheopiaMadagascarPostponedPst

Etheopia - Madagascar

Etheopia are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

NigerCote d’IvoirePostponedPst

Niger - Cote d’Ivoire

Niger are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

BeninNigeriaPostponedPst

Benin - Nigeria

Benin are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

LesothoSierra LeonePostponedPst

Lesotho - Sierra Leone

Lesotho are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

Afturelding1 - 0Njardvik14'

Afturelding - Njardvik

Afturelding are playing Njardvik at the Club Friendlies of International on June 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Afturelding are winning 1-0.

Vikingur R.Stjarnan14:00

Vikingur R. - Stjarnan

Vikingur R. are playing Stjarnan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikKeflavik19:00

KR Reykjavik - Keflavik

KR Reykjavik are playing Keflavik at the Club Friendlies of International on June 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dornbirner SVWorglPostponedPst

Dornbirner SV - Worgl

Dornbirner SV are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1.

SAK KlagenfurtSchwazPostponedPst

SAK Klagenfurt - Schwaz

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1.

Flora-2ParnuPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 1.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn14:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurTB14:00

LIF Vikingur - TB

LIF Vikingur are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skala IFNSI Runavik16:00

Skala IF - NSI Runavik

Skala IF are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AB ArgirKI Klaksvik18:00

AB Argir - KI Klaksvik

AB Argir are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GagraRustaviPostponedPst

Gagra - Rustavi

Gagra are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ShukuraDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Shukura - Dusheti Aragvi

Shukura are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

WIT GeorgiaSioniPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ZugdidiSamguraliPostponedPst

Zugdidi - Samgurali

Zugdidi are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Katamon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KolubaraFK Metalac16:00

Kolubara - FK Metalac

Kolubara are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NebitchiAshkhabad13:00

Nebitchi - Ashkhabad

Nebitchi are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altyn AsyrEnergetik Mary13:30

Altyn Asyr - Energetik Mary

Altyn Asyr are playing Energetik Mary at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.