Medyk Konin W logo
Poland

Medyk Konin W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Gornik Leczna W2 - 0Medyk Konin W9 days ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Medyk Konin W

Gornik Leczna W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on June 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 2-0.

Medyk Konin W5 - 0UKS Lodz W16 days ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - UKS Lodz W

Medyk Konin W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on June 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 5-0.

Medyk Konin W3 - 2Walbrzych W22 days ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 3-2.

Katowice W1 - 3Medyk Konin Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Katowice W - Medyk Konin W

Katowice W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 1-3.

Medyk Konin W1 - 0Sosnowiec Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Sosnowiec W

Medyk Konin W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 1-0.

Olimpia Szczecin W0 - 2Medyk Konin W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Medyk Konin W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 0-2.

Medyk Konin W3 - 0Wroclaw W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Wroclaw W

Medyk Konin W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 3-0.

Walbrzych W1 - 1Medyk Konin W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Medyk Konin W

Walbrzych W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Medyk Konin W2 - 4Gornik Leczna W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Gornik Leczna W

Medyk Konin W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 2-4.

Medyk Konin W2 - 0Mitech Zywiec W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Mitech Zywiec W

Medyk Konin W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-0.

UJ Krakow W2 - 3Medyk Konin W3 months ago Full TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Medyk Konin W

UJ Krakow W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-3.

Medyk Konin W7 - 2Biala Podlaska W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Biala Podlaska W

Medyk Konin W played Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 7-2.

Sosnowiec W1 - 1Medyk Konin W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Medyk Konin W

Sosnowiec W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Medyk Konin W2 - 0Polonia Poznan W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Polonia Poznan W

Medyk Konin W played Polonia Poznan W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-0.

Medyk Konin W3 - 0UKS Lodz W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - UKS Lodz W

Medyk Konin W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 3-0.

Medyk Konin W4 - 2Olimpia Szczecin W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Medyk Konin W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 4-2.

Wroclaw W1 - 2Medyk Konin W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wroclaw W - Medyk Konin W

Wroclaw W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 1-2.

Gornik Leczna W3 - 2Medyk Konin W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Medyk Konin W

Gornik Leczna W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 3-2.

Mitech Zywiec W1 - 4Medyk Konin W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - Medyk Konin W

Mitech Zywiec W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 1-4.

Biala Podlaska W1 - 1Medyk Konin W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Biala Podlaska W - Medyk Konin W

Biala Podlaska W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Medyk Konin W is a football club from Poland competing in the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Medyk Konin W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Medyk Konin W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Medyk Konin W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Medyk Konin W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Medyk Konin W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Medyk Konin W.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W17'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.