Upcoming Fixtures
MCO OujdaDHJ El JadidaMarch 7th 17:00

MCO Oujda - DHJ El Jadida

MCO Oujda are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
FUS Rabat2 - 1MCO Oujda4 days ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - MCO Oujda

FUS Rabat played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 2-1.

MCO Oujda1 - 0Rapide Oued Zem12 days ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem

MCO Oujda played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-0.

MCO Oujda2 - 1HUSA Agadir17 days ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - HUSA Agadir

MCO Oujda played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 2-1.

OCS Safi2 - 2MCO Oujdaa month ago Full TimeFT

OCS Safi - MCO Oujda

OCS Safi played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MCO Oujdaa month ago Full TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MCO Oujda

RCA Casablanca played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MCO Oujda1 - 0MAT Tetouana month ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan

MCO Oujda played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-0.

MCO Oujda2 - 1CR Khemis Zemamra2 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - CR Khemis Zemamra

MCO Oujda played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 2-1.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 2MCO Oujda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - MCO Oujda

Raja Beni Mellal played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-2.

MCO Oujda0 - 2FAR Rabat3 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat

MCO Oujda played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 0-2.

OCK Khouribga1 - 4MCO Oujda3 months ago Full TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda

OCK Khouribga played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-4.

MCO Oujda3 - 1Youssoufia4 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - Youssoufia

MCO Oujda played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 3-1.

DHJ El Jadida0 - 0MCO Oujda5 months ago Full TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - MCO Oujda

DHJ El Jadida played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MCO Oujda2 - 1FUS Rabat5 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - FUS Rabat

MCO Oujda played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 2-1.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 0MCO Oujda5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - MCO Oujda

Rapide Oued Zem played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FUS Rabat1 - 0MCO Oujda6 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - MCO Oujda

FUS Rabat played MCO Oujda at the National Cup of Morocco on September 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-0.

OCK Khouribga3 - 1MCO Oujda9 months ago Full TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda

OCK Khouribga played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on June 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 3-1.

MCO Oujda1 - 1FAR Rabat9 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat

MCO Oujda played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on June 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RCA Casablanca2 - 1MCO Oujda9 months ago Full TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MCO Oujda

RCA Casablanca played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 11. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 2-1.

MCO Oujda1 - 1HUSA Agadir10 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - HUSA Agadir

MCO Oujda played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MCO Oujda1 - 2DHJ El Jadida10 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - DHJ El Jadida

MCO Oujda played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 1-2.

MCO Oujda (also known as Mouloudia Oujda) is a football club from Morocco competing in the Botola Pro of Morocco. ScoreBat covers all matches of MCO Oujda in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as MCO Oujda roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of MCO Oujda for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the MCO Oujda goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow MCO Oujda livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of MCO Oujda, who will be playing DHJ El Jadida on March 7th in the Botola Pro of Morocco. You can watch MCO Oujda vs DHJ El Jadida live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting20:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KapazTuran Tovuz10:00

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MOIKSumgayit-210:00

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2AgsuPostponedPst

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Pro Vercelli19:45

Juventus-2 - Pro Vercelli

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NovaraGIANA Erminio19:45

Novara - GIANA Erminio

Novara are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Russia U-20Chertanovo08:00

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UralRiga10:45

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KAMAZShinnik13:30

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Dynamo K U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionSanga Balende14:30

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United WNewcastle Jets W08:30

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.