Upcoming Fixtures
MauerwerkEbreichsdorfTomorrow 18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StadlauMauerwerkMarch 30th 13:00

Stadlau - Mauerwerk

Stadlau are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mauerwerk1 - 1Mattersburg-25 days ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Mattersburg-2

Mauerwerk played Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leobendorf0 - 0Mauerwerk12 days ago Full TimeFT

Leobendorf - Mauerwerk

Leobendorf played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mauerwerk3 - 3Neusiedla month ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Neusiedl

Mauerwerk played Neusiedl at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mauerwerk1 - 1Floridsdorfer ACa month ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Floridsdorfer AC

Mauerwerk played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

First Vienna2 - 2Mauerwerk2 months ago Full TimeFT

First Vienna - Mauerwerk

First Vienna played Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Austria W-21 - 1Mauerwerk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Mauerwerk

Austria W-2 played Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mauerwerk1 - 0Traiskirchen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Mauerwerk3 - 1Neusiedl4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Neusiedl

Mauerwerk played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 3-1.

Bruck-Leitha2 - 3Mauerwerk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Mauerwerk

Bruck-Leitha played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mauerwerk won 2-3.

Mauerwerk3 - 2Team Wiener Linien5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Team Wiener Linien

Mauerwerk played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mauerwerk won 3-2.

Rapid-21 - 2Mauerwerk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Mauerwerk

Rapid-2 played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-2.

Schwechat0 - 3Mauerwerk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Schwechat - Mauerwerk

Schwechat played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Mauerwerk won 0-3.

Mannsdorf2 - 0Mauerwerk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mannsdorf - Mauerwerk

Mannsdorf played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mannsdorf won 2-0.

Mauerwerk1 - 0St. Polten-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - St. Polten-2

Mauerwerk played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Parndorf2 - 1Mauerwerk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Parndorf - Mauerwerk

Parndorf played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parndorf won 2-1.

Mauerwerk4 - 0Admira-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Admira-2

Mauerwerk played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 4-0.

Wiener SK1 - 4Mauerwerk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Mauerwerk

Wiener SK played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-4.

Mauerwerk3 - 1Stadlau7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Stadlau

Mauerwerk played Stadlau at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 3-1.

Ebreichsdorf0 - 3Mauerwerk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mauerwerk

Ebreichsdorf played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 0-3.

Mauerwerk1 - 0Leobendorf7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Leobendorf

Mauerwerk played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Mauerwerk is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mauerwerk in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mauerwerk roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mauerwerk for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mauerwerk goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mauerwerk livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mauerwerk, who will be playing Ebreichsdorf on Tomorrow in the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria. You can watch Mauerwerk vs Ebreichsdorf live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC. After that, Mauerwerk will play Stadlau on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.