Malta W logo
National Team

Malta W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Malta W1 - 2Turkey W6 days ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Turkey W

Malta W played Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Turkey W won 1-2.

Malta W2 - 2Switzerland W9 days ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Switzerland W

Malta W played Switzerland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Italy W5 - 0Malta W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Italy W won 5-0.

Malta W1 - 1Israel W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Israel W

Malta W played Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malta W0 - 2Italy W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Italy W

Malta W played Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Italy W won 0-2.

Bosnia Herzegovina W2 - 0Malta W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Malta W

Bosnia Herzegovina W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 2-0.

Denmark W8 - 0Malta W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Denmark W - Malta W

Denmark W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on August 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denmark W won 8-0.

Romania W5 - 0Malta W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Romania W - Malta W

Romania W played Malta W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Romania W won 5-0.

Romania W2 - 0Malta W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Romania W - Malta W

Romania W played Malta W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Romania W won 2-0.

Malta W2 - 2Lithuania Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Lithuania W

Malta W played Lithuania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cyprus W0 - 1Malta Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Cyprus W - Malta W

Cyprus W played Malta W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 28. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Malta W won 0-1.

Estonia W0 - 0Malta Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Estonia W - Malta W

Estonia W played Malta W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malta W0 - 3Hungary Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Hungary W

Malta W played Hungary W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on October 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hungary W won 0-3.

Malta W0 - 1Hungary Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Hungary W

Malta W played Hungary W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hungary W won 0-1.

Malta W4 - 1Estonia W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Estonia W

Malta W played Estonia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malta W won 4-1.

Malta W0 - 1Estonia W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - Estonia W

Malta W played Estonia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Estonia W won 0-1.

Malta W4 - 0United Arab Emirates W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Malta W - United Arab Emirates W

Malta W played United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Malta W won 4-0.

Kosovo W1 - 3Malta W3 years ago Full TimeFT

Kosovo W - Malta W

Kosovo W played Malta W at the Europe, Preliminary Round - Women of World Cup on April 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Malta W won 1-3.

Greece W1 - 0Malta W3 years ago Full TimeFT

Greece W - Malta W

Greece W played Malta W at the Europe, Preliminary Round - Women of World Cup on April 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greece W won 1-0.

Cyprus W1 - 2Malta W3 years ago Full TimeFT

Cyprus W - Malta W

Cyprus W played Malta W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Malta W won 1-2.

Malta W national football team represents Malta competing in the Qualifying - Women of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Malta W national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Malta W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Malta W national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Malta W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Malta W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Malta W.

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EbroLeganes18:00

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesCelta Vigo18:00

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras TripolisPanionios15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaPAOK17:00

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisXanthi17:30

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles17:30

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-1.

Denizlispor1 - 0Trabzonspor15'

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Denizlispor is winning 1-0.

GalatasarayRizespor17:30

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 1Al Ahli SC45 +1'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ahli SC is winning 0-1.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Rayyan SC15:40

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al FatehDhamk14:55

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ahli Jeddah17:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Ain14:30

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiIttihad Kalba14:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi17:00

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al NasrBani Yas17:00

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Chertanovo4 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Adelaide City2 - 0Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City played Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-4.

HermannstadtOsijekCanceledCanc

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thai Port2 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port played Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Geylang0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang played Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Sbikha1 - 1Hammam SousseFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha played Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg4 - 0Blau-Weis Linz90 +1'

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Regensburg is winning 4-0.

Politehnica Iasi2 - 0Mladost Lucani90 +2'

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi are playing Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Politehnica Iasi is winning 2-0.

Academica ClinceniKaspyi13:00

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni are playing Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BG Pathum United0 - 1Prachuap57'

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United are playing Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prachuap is winning 0-1.

Cherno More0 - 0SKA Khabarovsk60'

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 0Rotor60'

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jihlava2 - 0Podbrezova66'

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jihlava is winning 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur1 - 1Sarawak53'

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lviv1 - 1Minai60'

Lviv - Minai

Lviv are playing Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 3Melaka Utd51'

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan are playing Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Melaka Utd is winning 0-3.

Olimpija2 - 1Dinamo Zagreb-259'

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpija is winning 2-1.

Plzen5 - 0Sokolov68'

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen are playing Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 5-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1Labunishta57'

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste are playing Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Labunishta is winning 0-1.

NK Istra 19610 - 0NK GoricaHalf TimeHT

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 are playing NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal T0 - 0Sepsi16'

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Astra0 - 0Kolos Kovalivka19'

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.2 - 0Vardar15'

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dynamo K. is winning 2-0.

Marsa0 - 0Gafsa8'

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa are playing Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting Cristal0 - 0Carlos Manucci12'

Sporting Cristal - Carlos Manucci

Sporting Cristal are playing Carlos Manucci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VozdovacShakhter Karaganda14:00

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L2 - 0Universitatea Craiova45 +1'

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zaglebie L is winning 2-0.

Gaz Metan MediasShonan Bellmare15:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekLokomotiv15:00

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaFS Metta LU15:00

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva are playing FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceTrutnov17:00

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice are playing Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LubeckHamburg17:30

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck are playing Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurghausenRied18:00

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsDonau Linz18:00

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels are playing Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoganasHogaborg18:15

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas are playing Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MonheimBW Friesdorf18:45

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim are playing BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaSligo Rovers19:30

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18Swansea U-1813:00

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeziersDunkerque19:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NjardvikAfturelding18:45

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GubbioTriestina17:00

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burundi3 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FC1 - 0Jamshedpur16'

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chennaiyin FC is winning 1-0.

Al Sahil0 - 0Al Tadhamon45 +2'

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al SalmiyahAl Shabab16:00

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ParadouCS Constantine16:00

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCS Safi18:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MwaduiSimba13:00

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalGlobo18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ResendeBangu19:00

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-172 - 1Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-17 won 2-1.

Iceland U-172 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-0.

Uzbekistan U-170 - 1Finland U-17Half TimeHT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. It's half time and Finland U-17 is winning 0-1.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:30

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.