Upcoming Fixtures
MalagaMirandesSunday 11:00

Malaga - Mirandes

Malaga are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Fuenlabrada0 - 0Malaga3 days ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Malaga

Fuenlabrada played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malaga1 - 0Ponferradina6 days ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Ponferradina

Malaga played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Malaga won 1-0.

Oviedo1 - 1Malaga15 days ago Full TimeFT

Oviedo - Malaga

Oviedo played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga1 - 1Lugoa month ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Lugo

Malaga played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Escobedo2 - 0Malagaa month ago Full TimeFT

Escobedo - Malaga

Escobedo played Malaga at the National cup of Spain on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Escobedo won 2-0.

Extremadura0 - 0Malagaa month ago Full TimeFT

Extremadura - Malaga

Extremadura played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malaga2 - 0Tenerifea month ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Tenerife

Malaga played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Malaga won 2-0.

Numancia0 - 0Malaga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AD Alcorcon1 - 0Malaga2 months ago Full TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Malaga

AD Alcorcon played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 1-0.

Malaga0 - 0Fuenlabrada2 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Fuenlabrada

Malaga played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ponferradina1 - 0Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ponferradina - Malaga

Ponferradina played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ponferradina won 1-0.

Malaga2 - 1Oviedo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Oviedo

Malaga played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malaga won 2-1.

Deportivo0 - 2Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo - Malaga

Deportivo played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-2.

Malaga1 - 2Cadiz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Cadiz

Malaga played Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cadiz won 1-2.

Huesca2 - 0Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Huesca - Malaga

Huesca played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Huesca won 2-0.

Zaragoza2 - 2Malaga4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaragoza - Malaga

Zaragoza played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Malaga0 - 0Sporting Gijon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Sporting Gijon

Malaga played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malaga1 - 1Rayo Vallecano4 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

Malaga played Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga0 - 1Almeria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Almeria

Malaga played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almeria won 0-1.

Malaga1 - 1Las Palmas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Las Palmas

Malaga played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda Division of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Malaga in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Malaga roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Malaga for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Malaga goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Malaga livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Malaga, who will be playing Mirandes on Sunday in the Segunda Division of Spain. You can watch Malaga vs Mirandes live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AtalantaSpal19:45

Atalanta - Spal

Atalanta are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionStoke City20:00

West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

St PryveMonaco19:55

St Pryve - Monaco

St Pryve are playing Monaco at the National cup of France on January 20. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

CosenzaCrotone20:00

Cosenza - Crotone

Cosenza are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Valletta FCSliema Wanderers FC18:00

Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Valletta FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Dordrecht 9019:00

Ajax-2 - Dordrecht 90

Ajax-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Roda19:00

Utrecht-2 - Roda

Utrecht-2 are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RizesporGenclerbirligi17:00

Rizespor - Genclerbirligi

Rizespor are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalikesirsporDemirspor Adana16:00

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Hilal Riyadh15:10

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Istra1 - 0ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Istra - Zarkovo

Istra played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istra won 1-0.

Sandhausen3 - 1SevillaFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Sevilla

Sandhausen played Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-1.

Hermannstadt4 - 1Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Krasnodar-2

Hermannstadt played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 4-1.

Wehen WiesbadenFerencvaros12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Ferencvaros

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kuala Lumpur1 - 1Hougang United48'

Kuala Lumpur - Hougang United

Kuala Lumpur are playing Hougang United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Academica Clinceni0 - 1Kolos Kovalivka40'

Academica Clinceni - Kolos Kovalivka

Academica Clinceni are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kolos Kovalivka is winning 0-1.

NK Gorica0 - 0Slavoj Vysehrad39'

NK Gorica - Slavoj Vysehrad

NK Gorica are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Akhmat Groznyi0 - 0FC Botosani10'

Akhmat Groznyi - FC Botosani

Akhmat Groznyi are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Neftci Baku9'

Dynamo K. - Neftci Baku

Dynamo K. are playing Neftci Baku at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split0 - 0Vardar8'

Hajduk Split - Vardar

Hajduk Split are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MariupolKyzyl-Zhar14:00

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sandhausen0 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno8'

Sandhausen - Atletico Sanluqueno

Sandhausen are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L0 - 0Dinamo10'

Zaglebie L - Dinamo

Zaglebie L are playing Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo BOsijek14:30

Dinamo B - Osijek

Dinamo B are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskGreuther Furth15:00

Lechia Gdansk - Greuther Furth

Lechia Gdansk are playing Greuther Furth at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SteauaLokomotiv15:30

Steaua - Lokomotiv

Steaua are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FerencvarosCluj16:30

Ferencvaros - Cluj

Ferencvaros are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitoria ESBotafogo23:00

Vitoria ES - Botafogo

Vitoria ES are playing Botafogo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canada WHaiti W22:30

Canada W - Haiti W

Canada W are playing Haiti W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Excelsior Virton U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Westerlo U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21St. Gilloise U-2118:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Eupen U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Eupen U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Waasland U-2119:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Gent U-2119:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Roeselare U-21Lommel United U-2119:00

Roeselare U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Roeselare U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burnley U-230 - 1Middlesbrough U-2349'

Burnley U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Middlesbrough U-23 is winning 0-1.

Stoke City U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Huddersfield U-2319:00

Sunderland U-23 - Huddersfield U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Huddersfield U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Watford U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-230 - 0QPR U-2352'

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coventry U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-2360'

Coventry U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cardiff City U-23 is winning 0-1.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-18Charlton U-1819:00

Blackburn U-18 - Charlton U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Charlton U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oxford United U-18Preston U-1819:45

Oxford United U-18 - Preston U-18

Oxford United U-18 are playing Preston U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GianninaLevadiakos14:30

Giannina - Levadiakos

Giannina are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaBnei Yehuda17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Haifa18:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemMaccabi Netanya18:15

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Acre17:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Acre

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanKafr Qasim17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat GanAgudat Sport Ashdod12:00

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PiacenzaTriestina19:45

Piacenza - Triestina

Piacenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lazio U-191 - 0Genoa U-1941'

Lazio U-19 - Genoa U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lazio U-19 is winning 1-0.

Milan W3 - 2Roma WFull TimeFT

Milan W - Roma W

Milan W played Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 3-2.

Willem II-20 - 0Zwolle-251'

Willem II-2 - Zwolle-2

Willem II-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

RKC-22 - 0Go Ahead Eagles-234'

RKC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

RKC-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and RKC-2 is winning 2-0.

Groningen-2VV Venlo-217:30

Groningen-2 - VV Venlo-2

Groningen-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Emmen-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Emmen-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Twente-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Twente-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FelgueirasCanelas18:45

Felgueiras - Canelas

Felgueiras are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0Hearts U-2011'

Greenock Morton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hamilton U-200 - 0St. Mirren U-2010'

Hamilton U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Queen of the South U-2011'

Kilmarnock U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kilmarnock U-20 is winning 1-0.

Motherwell U-200 - 0Ross County U-209'

Motherwell U-20 - Ross County U-20

Motherwell U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Seychelles2 - 2MauritiusFull TimeFT

Seychelles - Mauritius

Seychelles played Mauritius at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group Stage of Asia on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

East Riffa0 - 0Manama14'

East Riffa - Manama

East Riffa are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Najma ManamaBusaiteen15:00

Al Najma Manama - Busaiteen

Al Najma Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl Hidd16:15

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Minerva Punjab3 - 1GokulamFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Gokulam

Minerva Punjab played Gokulam at the I League of India on January 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Minerva Punjab won 3-1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Khooneh be Khooneh45 +1'

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Aluminium Arak45 +1'

Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak

Navad Urmia are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oxin AlborzSorkhpooshan Pakdasht13:00

Oxin Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Oxin Alborz are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kazma0 - 0Al Kuwait41'

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma are playing Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JS KabylieMC Oran15:00

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefUSM Alger16:00

ASO Chlef - USM Alger

ASO Chlef are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Police BFSalitas15:30

Police BF - Salitas

Police BF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ASFA-YennengaASFB17:45

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Aswan FC1 - 3Wadi Degla78'

Aswan FC - Wadi Degla

Aswan FC are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wadi Degla is winning 1-3.

Bechem UnitedEleven Wonders15:00

Bechem United - Eleven Wonders

Bechem United are playing Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OCS SafiWAC Casablanca18:00

OCS Safi - WAC Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsRivers United15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NasarawaWarri Wolves15:00

Nasarawa - Warri Wolves

Nasarawa are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewMount Pleasant Academy01:00

Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy

Harbour View are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America WSantos Laguna W21:45

America W - Santos Laguna W

America W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Morelia WNecaxa W22:00

Morelia W - Necaxa W

Morelia W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WLeon W01:00

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WAtletico San Luis W01:00

Pachuca W - Atletico San Luis W

Pachuca W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WToluca W02:00

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana WPuebla W03:00

Tijuana W - Puebla W

Tijuana W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PaysanduItupiranga23:00

Paysandu - Itupiranga

Paysandu are playing Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al-ShortaAl Shabab Riyadh14:30

Al-Shorta - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al-Shorta are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.