Malaga logo
Spain

Malaga Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Malaga0 - 1Deportivo11 days ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Deportivo

Malaga played Deportivo at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo won 0-1.

Deportivo4 - 2Malaga14 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo - Malaga

Deportivo played Malaga at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo won 4-2.

Malaga3 - 0Elche18 days ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Elche

Malaga played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Malaga won 3-0.

Albacete1 - 2Malaga22 days ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Malaga

Albacete played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Malaga won 1-2.

Malaga3 - 1Zaragozaa month ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Zaragoza

Malaga played Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Malaga won 3-1.

Malaga3 - 0Oviedoa month ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Oviedo

Malaga played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Malaga won 3-0.

Cadiz1 - 1Malaga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cadiz - Malaga

Cadiz played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga0 - 1Mallorca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Mallorca

Malaga played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 27. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

AD Alcorcon1 - 4Malaga2 months ago Full TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Malaga

AD Alcorcon played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Malaga won 1-4.

Malaga1 - 2Extremadura2 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Extremadura

Malaga played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Extremadura won 1-2.

Granada CF1 - 0Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Granada CF - Malaga

Granada CF played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Granada CF won 1-0.

Malaga1 - 1Sporting Gijon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Sporting Gijon

Malaga played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gimnastic0 - 1Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimnastic - Malaga

Gimnastic played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-1.

Numancia1 - 1Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga1 - 2Osasuna4 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Osasuna

Malaga played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Osasuna won 1-2.

Cordoba1 - 1Malaga4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba - Malaga

Cordoba played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga0 - 0Deportivo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Deportivo

Malaga played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1Malaga4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga

Rayo Majadahonda played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-1.

Malaga0 - 0Las Palmas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Las Palmas

Malaga played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tenerife0 - 0Malaga5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tenerife - Malaga

Tenerife played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malaga is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda Division of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Malaga in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Malaga roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Malaga for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Malaga goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Malaga livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Malaga.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Jamal10:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBorneoPostponedPst

Kalteng Putra - Borneo

Kalteng Putra are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 27.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WChangnyeong W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WSuwon W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.