Upcoming Fixtures
Machine ShahrdariFooladMarch 29th 12:30

Machine Shahrdari - Foolad

Machine Shahrdari are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Pars Jonoubi Jam0 - 1Machine Shahrdari6 days ago Full TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Machine Shahrdari

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 15. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Machine Shahrdari won 0-1.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 2Tractor Sazi14 days ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Tractor Sazi

Machine Shahrdari played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 0-2.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Machine Shahrdari21 days ago Full TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Machine Shahrdari

Zob Ahan played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 1Paykana month ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Paykan

Machine Shahrdari played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paykan won 0-1.

Saipa1 - 0Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Saipa - Machine Shahrdari

Saipa played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Saipa won 1-0.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 1Siah Jamegan2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Siah Jamegan

Machine Shahrdari played Siah Jamegan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Siah Jamegan won 0-1.

Zob Ahan2 - 1Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Machine Shahrdari

Zob Ahan played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-1.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 2Persepolis2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Persepolis

Machine Shahrdari played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Persepolis won 0-2.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 2Padideh Mashhad2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Padideh Mashhad

Machine Shahrdari played Padideh Mashhad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 0-2.

Paykan3 - 1Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Paykan - Machine Shahrdari

Paykan played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Paykan won 3-1.

Machine Shahrdari1 - 0Sanat Naft2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Sanat Naft

Machine Shahrdari played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Machine Shahrdari won 1-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 0Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Machine Shahrdari

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 1-0.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 2Naft Tehran2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Naft Tehran

Machine Shahrdari played Naft Tehran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Naft Tehran won 0-2.

Sepahan0 - 3Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sepahan - Machine Shahrdari

Sepahan played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Machine Shahrdari won 0-3.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 3Esteghlal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Esteghlal

Machine Shahrdari played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Esteghlal won 0-3.

Tractor Sazi0 - 0Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Machine Shahrdari

Tractor Sazi played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 0Saba Qom2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Saba Qom

Machine Shahrdari played Saba Qom at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gostaresh Folad2 - 1Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Machine Shahrdari

Gostaresh Folad played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gostaresh Folad won 2-1.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 0Foolad2 years ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Foolad

Machine Shahrdari played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Siah Jamegan1 - 0Machine Shahrdari2 years ago Full TimeFT

Siah Jamegan - Machine Shahrdari

Siah Jamegan played Machine Shahrdari at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Siah Jamegan won 1-0.

Machine Shahrdari (also known as Machine Sazi) is a football club from Iran competing in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. ScoreBat covers all matches of Machine Shahrdari in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Machine Shahrdari roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Machine Shahrdari for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Machine Shahrdari goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Machine Shahrdari livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Machine Shahrdari, who will be playing Foolad on March 29th in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. You can watch Machine Shahrdari vs Foolad live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.