Maardu logo
Estonia

Maardu Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Vaprus Parnu2 - 1Maardu11 days ago Full TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Maardu

Vaprus Parnu played Maardu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 9. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 2-1.

Tallinna Kalev5 - 1Maardu19 days ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Maardu

Tallinna Kalev played Maardu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 2. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 5-1.

Elva1 - 1Maardua month ago Full TimeFT

Elva - Maardu

Elva played Maardu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kuressaare0 - 4Maardua month ago Full TimeFT

Kuressaare - Maardu

Kuressaare played Maardu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 19. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Maardu won 0-4.

Maardu1 - 0Tulevik Viljandia month ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Tulevik Viljandi

Maardu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 12. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Maardu won 1-0.

Maardu6 - 1Elva3 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Elva

Maardu played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maardu won 6-1.

Flora-25 - 0Maardu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Flora-2 - Maardu

Flora-2 played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 5-0.

Tallinna Kalev-20 - 3Maardu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Maardu

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-3.

Maardu9 - 0Keila4 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Keila

Maardu played Keila at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maardu won 9-0.

Nomme Kalju-20 - 1Maardu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Maardu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-1.

Welco Tartu0 - 1Maardu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Welco Tartu - Maardu

Welco Tartu played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-1.

Levadia-22 - 7Maardu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Maardu

Levadia-2 played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-7.

Tarvas Rakvere2 - 1Maardu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Maardu

Tarvas Rakvere played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 2-1.

Maardu5 - 0Santos Tartu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Santos Tartu

Maardu played Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 5-0.

Maardu4 - 0Laanemaa Haapsalu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Laanemaa Haapsalu

Maardu played Laanemaa Haapsalu at the National Cup of Estonia on September 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maardu won 4-0.

Maardu2 - 0Tallinna Kalev-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Tallinna Kalev-2

Maardu played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-0.

Maardu2 - 1Flora-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Flora-2

Maardu played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-1.

Maardu3 - 4Levadia-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Levadia-2

Maardu played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 3-4.

Maardu4 - 1Tarvas Rakvere7 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Tarvas Rakvere

Maardu played Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 4-1.

Maardu10 - 1Nomme Kalju-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Nomme Kalju-2

Maardu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maardu won 10-1.

Maardu is a football club from Estonia competing in the Esiliiga A of Estonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Maardu in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Maardu roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Maardu for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Maardu goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Maardu livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Maardu.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.