Luftetari Gjirokaster logo
Albania

Luftetari Gjirokaster Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Luftetari Gjirokaster
Latest Results
Luftetari Gjirokaster3 - 0Kamza4 days ago ForfeitFrf

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kamza

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 15. Kamza was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 3-0.

Partizani1 - 2Luftetari Gjirokaster7 days ago Full TimeFT

Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Partizani played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on March 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 1-2.

Kukesi3 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster17 days ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kukesi won 3-0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster1 - 0Teuta24 days ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Teuta

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 1-0.

KF Tirana1 - 1Luftetari Gjirokastera month ago Full TimeFT

KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster

KF Tirana played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 0Flamurtaria month ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Flamurtari

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 0Egnatia Ra month ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Egnatia R

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Egnatia R at the National cup of Albania on February 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laci0 - 2Luftetari Gjirokaster2 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Laci played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 0-2.

Luftetari Gjirokaster1 - 5Kastrioti2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kastrioti

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kastrioti won 1-5.

Egnatia R0 - 3Luftetari Gjirokaster2 months ago Full TimeFT

Egnatia R - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Egnatia R played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 0-3.

Luftetari Gjirokaster1 - 1Partizani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Partizani

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skenderbeu2 - 3Luftetari Gjirokaster3 months ago Full TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 2-3.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1Kukesi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kukesi

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kukesi won 0-1.

Teuta1 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teuta - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Teuta played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster2 - 1KF Tirana4 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - KF Tirana

Luftetari Gjirokaster played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 2-1.

Flamurtari0 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster4 months ago Full TimeFT

Flamurtari - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Flamurtari played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1Laci5 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Laci

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 0-1.

Kastrioti0 - 2Luftetari Gjirokaster5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kastrioti - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kastrioti played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 0-2.

Partizani2 - 1Luftetari Gjirokaster5 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Partizani played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizani won 2-1.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 2Skenderbeu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Skenderbeu

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 7. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Skenderbeu won 0-2.

Luftetari Gjirokaster (also known as Luftetari Gjirokastra) is a football club from Albania competing in the Kategoria Superiore of Albania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Luftetari Gjirokaster in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Luftetari Gjirokaster roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Luftetari Gjirokaster for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Luftetari Gjirokaster goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Luftetari Gjirokaster livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Luftetari Gjirokaster.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

HirnykFC Sumy11:00

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk are playing FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LandskronaHalmia16:30

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 WSerbia U-19 W13:00

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W are playing Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-2Horsens-212:00

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Falkirk U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EspinardoAtletico Pulpileno10:00

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

La UnionMurcia-210:30

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaCiudad de Murcia10:30

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

YeclanoHuercal-Overa10:30

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LorcaMuleno11:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena-211:00

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mazarron11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAguilas16:30

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Los GarresAlgar16:30

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazmaAl Shabab15:30

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabJeddah12:50

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Najran SCAl-Khaleej13:05

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:10

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Adalh13:15

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al NajoomDhamk15:30

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 2Queensland Lions45 +1'

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Queensland Lions is winning 0-2.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 0Moreton Bay United20'

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and Brisbane Roar U-21 is winning 1-0.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.