Upcoming Fixtures
Lubeck-2Preusen ReinfeldSunday 12:00

Lubeck-2 - Preusen Reinfeld

Lubeck-2 are playing Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Pansdorf3 - 3Lubeck-22 days ago Full TimeFT

Pansdorf - Lubeck-2

Pansdorf played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Neumunster2 - 2Lubeck-29 days ago Full TimeFT

Neumunster - Lubeck-2

Neumunster played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eichede1 - 2Lubeck-222 days ago Full TimeFT

Eichede - Lubeck-2

Eichede played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 1-2.

Oldenburger SV2 - 2Lubeck-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Oldenburger SV - Lubeck-2

Oldenburger SV played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lubeck-22 - 3Eutiner SVa month ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Eutiner SV

Lubeck-2 played Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eutiner SV won 2-3.

Lubeck-20 - 2Todesfeldea month ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Todesfelde

Lubeck-2 played Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Todesfelde won 0-2.

Weiche Flensburg-26 - 3Lubeck-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Lubeck-2

Weiche Flensburg-2 played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg-2 won 6-3.

Lubeck-20 - 3Eichede8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Eichede

Lubeck-2 played Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eichede won 0-3.

Lubeck-25 - 1Oldenburger SVa year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Oldenburger SV

Lubeck-2 played Oldenburger SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 5-1.

Neumunster0 - 0Lubeck-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Neumunster - Lubeck-2

Neumunster played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lubeck-22 - 1Husumer SVa year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Husumer SV

Lubeck-2 played Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 2-1.

Lubeck-22 - 2Phonix Lubecka year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Phonix Lubeck

Lubeck-2 played Phonix Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kropp3 - 4Lubeck-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Kropp - Lubeck-2

Kropp played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 3-4.

Lubeck-24 - 2Frisia 03a year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Frisia 03

Lubeck-2 played Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 4-2.

Inter Turkspor Kiel2 - 3Lubeck-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Lubeck-2

Inter Turkspor Kiel played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 2-3.

Lubeck-23 - 2Bordesholma year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Bordesholm

Lubeck-2 played Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 3-2.

Preusen Reinfeld3 - 2Lubeck-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Preusen Reinfeld - Lubeck-2

Preusen Reinfeld played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preusen Reinfeld won 3-2.

Lubeck-24 - 1Weiche Flensburg-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Weiche Flensburg-2

Lubeck-2 played Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 4-1.

Eutiner SV3 - 1Lubeck-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Eutiner SV - Lubeck-2

Eutiner SV played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eutiner SV won 3-1.

Lubeck-20 - 2Todesfeldea year ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Todesfelde

Lubeck-2 played Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Todesfelde won 0-2.

Lubeck-2 is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lubeck-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lubeck-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lubeck-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lubeck-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lubeck-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lubeck-2, who will be playing Preusen Reinfeld on Sunday in the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany. You can watch Lubeck-2 vs Preusen Reinfeld live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Brighton1 - 0West Bromwich Albion45'

Brighton - West Bromwich Albion

Brighton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Brighton are winning 1-0.

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur20:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LevanteCelta Vigo20:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Levante are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenAugsburg19:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AC MilanRoma19:45

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaBelenenses20:15

Benfica - Belenenses

Benfica are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CSKA5 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2UrartuFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Urartu

Gandzasar-Kapan played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Urartu won 0-2.

Shirak1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lori1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Lori - Ararat

Lori played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lori won 1-0.

Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Austria W-2

Floridsdorfer AC played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-1.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Kapfenberg played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-21 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Austria Lustenau

Rapid-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-2.

Dornbirn0 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-1.

Liefering1 - 0LafnitzFull TimeFT

Liefering - Lafnitz

Liefering played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liefering won 1-0.

Grazer AK3 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Blau-Weis Linz

Grazer AK played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 3-1.

Amstetten2 - 2Juniors OO45'

Amstetten - Juniors OO

Amstetten are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Horn0 - 0Vorwarts Steyr45 +1'

Horn - Vorwarts Steyr

Horn are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Minsk1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest

FC Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Torpedo-BelAZ4 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 4-1.

GentGenk19:45

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on October 26.

Botev2 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Etar0 - 1Beroe45 +1'

Etar - Beroe

Etar are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Beroe are winning 0-1.

Doxa1 - 2AELFull TimeFT

Doxa - AEL

Doxa played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEL won 1-2.

AaB Aalborg1 - 0Vejle14'

AaB Aalborg - Vejle

AaB Aalborg are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and AaB Aalborg are winning 1-0.

Bishops StortfordSt Albans19:45

Bishops Stortford - St Albans

Bishops Stortford are playing St Albans at the FA Cup of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SochauxAmiens19:45

Sochaux - Amiens

Sochaux are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merani0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Merani - Dila Gori

Merani played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Unterhaching0 - 11860 Munchen15'

Unterhaching - 1860 Munchen

Unterhaching are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and 1860 Munchen are winning 0-1.

Atromitos1 - 0Panaitolikos45 +1'

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atromitos are winning 1-0.

Balzan2 - 2Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birkirkara FCSliema Wanderers FC20:15

Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Excelsior1 - 0Helmond Sport30'

Excelsior - Helmond Sport

Excelsior are playing Helmond Sport at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and Excelsior are winning 1-0.

Go Ahead EaglesNAC20:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NAC at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan0 - 1Gornik Zabrze55'

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Warta Poznan are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Zabrze are winning 0-1.

FeirenseCD Mafra18:30

Feirense - CD Mafra

Feirense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaHermannstadt19:00

Steaua - Hermannstadt

Steaua are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Backa Topola0 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Cukaricki

Backa Topola played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FK Metalac1 - 1Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica

FK Metalac played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnicki Nis1 - 0PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Partizan

Radnicki Nis played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-0.

Spartak Subotica1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 1-0.

AD Alcorcon0 - 2Mallorca59'

AD Alcorcon - Mallorca

AD Alcorcon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mallorca are winning 0-2.

Brage1 - 1Jonkoping S.16'

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ljungskile0 - 0Sundsvall16'

Ljungskile - Sundsvall

Ljungskile are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Umea0 - 0GAIS16'

Umea - GAIS

Umea are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 0AIK16'

IFK Norrkoping - AIK

IFK Norrkoping are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Varberg0 - 0Elfsborg16'

Varberg - Elfsborg

Varberg are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 1Rizespor56'

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rizespor are winning 0-1.

Denizlispor0 - 3Besiktas58'

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Denizlispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Besiktas are winning 0-3.

Akhisar Bld genclik2 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 2-1.

Boluspor0 - 0Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Boluspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Shandong Luneng

Hebei CFFC played Shandong Luneng at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dalian Yifang0 - 2Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Teda

Dalian Yifang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-2.

Zhetysu3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaisar

Zhetysu played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-1.

Tobol0 - 4KairatFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-4.

Kaspyi1 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Ordabasy

Kaspyi played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Okzhepes1 - 5AstanaFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Astana

Okzhepes played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Astana won 1-5.

Al Sailiya SC4 - 2Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 4-2.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 1Al Khor SC72'

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Khor SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kokand-19121 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi

Metallurg Bekobod played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-2.

PachucaPumas03:00

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

ParanaOeste23:00

Parana - Oeste

Parana are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoUniversidad Catolica23:00

Palestino - Universidad Catolica

Palestino are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasDeportes Pereira23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Deportes Pereira

Aguilas Doradas are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on October 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityOrense22:30

Guayaquil City - Orense

Guayaquil City are playing Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ACerro Porteno22:30

Guarani A - Cerro Porteno

Guarani A are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Carlos Stein2 - 1Academia CantolaoFull TimeFT

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Carlos Stein won 2-1.

Alianza Universidad0 - 0Univ. San Martin14'

Alianza Universidad - Univ. San Martin

Alianza Universidad are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alianza LimaInti Gas Ayacucho20:30

Alianza Lima - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Alianza Lima are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaDeportivo Binacional23:00

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional

UTC Cajamarca are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Allerheiligen5 - 1Ried-2Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Ried-2

Allerheiligen played Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 5-1.

Sturm-20 - 1Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Hertha Wels

Sturm-2 played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 0-1.

FC Wels2 - 0Union VocklamarktFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt

FC Wels played Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Wels won 2-0.

Stadl-Paura0 - 1Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC-2

Stadl-Paura played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 0-1.

Spittal0 - 2GurtenFull TimeFT

Spittal - Gurten

Spittal played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gurten won 0-2.

SC Weiz3 - 4Bad GleichenbergFull TimeFT

SC Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

SC Weiz played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 3-4.

St. Anna3 - 0DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger

St. Anna played Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St. Anna won 3-0.

Gleisdorf2 - 1Kalsdorf60'

Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf

Gleisdorf are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gleisdorf are winning 2-1.

KuchlGrodigPostponedPst

Kuchl - Grodig

Kuchl are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

SeekirchenWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

St. JohannAustria SalzburgPostponedPst

St. Johann - Austria Salzburg

St. Johann are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

Tirol-21 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Tirol-2 - Reichenau

Tirol-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tirol-2 won 1-0.

ImstKufsteinPostponedPst

Imst - Kufstein

Imst are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26.

Kitzbuhel4 - 1Telfs 1900Full TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Telfs 1900

Kitzbuhel played Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 4-1.

Worgl6 - 1HallFull TimeFT

Worgl - Hall

Worgl played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 6-1.

Dornbirner SV1 - 3Austria Lustenau-2Full TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau-2

Dornbirner SV played Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau-2 won 1-3.

Eupen U-21Genk U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Genk U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Gent U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Oostende U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Oostende U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deinze U-21Charleroi U-21PostponedPst

Deinze U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21St. Gilloise U-2119:00

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2119:00

Lommel United U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Kortrijk U-2119:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Mouscron U-21PostponedPst

Antwerp U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Septemvri SimitliFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Simitli

Ludogorets-2 played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Horsens-20 - 2Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Silkeborg-2

Horsens-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus-2Esbjerg-211:30

AGF Aarhus-2 - Esbjerg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lyngby-22 - 0Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 2-0.

OB Odense-23 - 4FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland-2 won 3-4.

Fulham U-23Sunderland U-23PostponedPst

Fulham U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26.

Sunderland U-235 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Fulham U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 5-3.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 1Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-23Reading U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Reading U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownHarrow Borough19:30

Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton U-233 - 4Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Charlton U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-4.

Swansea U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Swansea U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StourbridgeAlvechurch19:45

Stourbridge - Alvechurch

Stourbridge are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le Mans0 - 0Laval30'

Le Mans - Laval

Le Mans are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MechtersheimArminia Ludwigshafen18:30

Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Mechtersheim are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LincolnMagpies19:30

Lincoln - Magpies

Lincoln are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BariCatania20:00

Bari - Catania

Bari are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Bologna U-19

Genoa U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 1-2.

Zebbug Rangers3 - 0St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - St. Georges

Zebbug Rangers played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 3-0.

San GwannPieta Hotspurs20:15

San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs

San Gwann are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsNaxxar Lions20:15

St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions

St. Andrews are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Leixoes U-231 - 1Boavista U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Boavista U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mioveni0 - 1Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj

Mioveni played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 0-1.

Kuban2 - 2Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Kuban - Spartak Nalchik

Kuban played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Graficar2 - 1Buducnost DobanovciFull TimeFT

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Graficar won 2-1.

IMT Novi Beograd0 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

IMT Novi Beograd - Trajal Krusevac

IMT Novi Beograd played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trollhattan0 - 3Tvaaker16'

Trollhattan - Tvaaker

Trollhattan are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tvaaker are winning 0-3.

Hirnyk-Sport3 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 3-0.

Prykarpattya0 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-1.

Veres2 - 0Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Veres - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Veres played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Veres won 2-0.

Kremin2 - 0VPK AgroFull TimeFT

Kremin - VPK Agro

Kremin played VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kremin won 2-0.

Volyn1 - 0PolessyaFull TimeFT

Volyn - Polessya

Volyn played Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-0.

Obolon-Brovar0 - 1KrystalFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Krystal

Obolon-Brovar played Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Krystal won 0-1.

Chornomorets1 - 0Nyva Ternopil58'

Chornomorets - Nyva Ternopil

Chornomorets are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chornomorets are winning 1-0.

Bahrain SC1 - 0BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Bahrain SC - Busaiteen

Bahrain SC played Busaiteen at the Premier League, Playoffs of Bahrain on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bahrain SC won 1-0.

Baghdad0 - 2ErbilFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 0-2.

Naft2 - 0Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Naft played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft won 2-0.

Al Talaba0 - 0Naft Al-JanoobFull TimeFT

Al Talaba - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Talaba played Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Faysali1 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Sareeh

Al-Faysali played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-0.

Al Adalh3 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah

Al Adalh played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 26. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Adalh won 3-0.

Zamalek1 - 0Ismaily SC16'

Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Zamalek are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zamalek are winning 1-0.

Dodoma Jiji0 - 1Tanzania PrisonsFull TimeFT

Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons

Dodoma Jiji played Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tanzania Prisons won 0-1.

Mtibwa Sugar1 - 0AzamFull TimeFT

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mtibwa Sugar won 1-0.

Simba0 - 1Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Simba - Ruvu Shooting

Simba played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 0-1.

Santa Lucia FC0 - 0CSD Comunicaciones56'

Santa Lucia FC - CSD Comunicaciones

Santa Lucia FC are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sao BentoCriciuma21:00

Sao Bento - Criciuma

Sao Bento are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaFerroviario23:00

Vila Nova - Ferroviario

Vila Nova are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC Natal0 - 0Coruripe AL15'

ABC Natal - Coruripe AL

ABC Natal are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlagoinhasVilla Nova MG19:00

Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG

Alagoinhas are playing Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaVitoria da Conquista23:00

Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista

Itabaiana are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Fluminense U-2020:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudCerrito18:15

Juventud - Cerrito

Juventud are playing Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CentralRocha20:30

Central - Rocha

Central are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRacing Club22:45

Sud America - Racing Club

Sud America are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.