Lokomotiva Kosice logo
Slovakia

Lokomotiva Kosice Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SkalicaLokomotiva KosiceSaturday 14:00

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Skalica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva KosiceTuesday 14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva KosicePopradMarch 30th 14:00

Lokomotiva Kosice - Poprad

Lokomotiva Kosice are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Lokomotiva Kosice2 - 1Tatran Presov6 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Tatran Presov

Lokomotiva Kosice played Tatran Presov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 2-1.

Mezokovesd12 - 0Lokomotiva Kosice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Lokomotiva Kosice

Mezokovesd played Lokomotiva Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mezokovesd won 12-0.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 1Dubnica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Dubnica

Lokomotiva Kosice played Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Petrzalka akademia2 - 2Lokomotiva Kosice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Petrzalka akademia - Lokomotiva Kosice

Petrzalka akademia played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partizan Bardejov1 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Lokomotiva Kosice

Partizan Bardejov played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 1Liptovsky Mikulas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas

Lokomotiva Kosice played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavoj Trebisov1 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavoj Trebisov - Lokomotiva Kosice

Slavoj Trebisov played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 5Trencin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Trencin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Trencin at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trencin won 1-5.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 1Pohronie6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Pohronie

Lokomotiva Kosice played Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inter Bratislava1 - 0Lokomotiva Kosice6 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter Bratislava - Lokomotiva Kosice

Inter Bratislava played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 1-0.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 0Samorin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Samorin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 1-0.

Komarno0 - 2Lokomotiva Kosice6 months ago Full TimeFT

Komarno - Lokomotiva Kosice

Komarno played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 0-2.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 3Zilina-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Zilina-2

Lokomotiva Kosice played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zilina-2 won 1-3.

Lokomotiva Kosice2 - 1Lipany7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Lipany

Lokomotiva Kosice played Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 2-1.

Poprad2 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice7 months ago Full TimeFT

Poprad - Lokomotiva Kosice

Poprad played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Poprad won 2-1.

Lokomotiva Kosice0 - 3Skalica7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Skalica

Lokomotiva Kosice played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Skalica won 0-3.

Tatran Presov5 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Lokomotiva Kosice

Tatran Presov played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tatran Presov won 5-1.

Lokomotiva Kosice0 - 2Banska Bystrica8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Banska Bystrica

Lokomotiva Kosice played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 0-2.

Dubnica2 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dubnica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Dubnica played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dubnica won 2-1.

Zemplin Michalovce3 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Lokomotiva Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce played Lokomotiva Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 3-1.

Lokomotiva Kosice is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 2. liga of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lokomotiva Kosice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lokomotiva Kosice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lokomotiva Kosice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lokomotiva Kosice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lokomotiva Kosice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lokomotiva Kosice, who will be playing Skalica on Saturday in the 2. liga of Slovakia. You can watch Skalica vs Lokomotiva Kosice live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Lokomotiva Kosice will play Banska Bystrica on Tuesday and Poprad on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.