Lisen logo
Czech Republic

Lisen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Lisen3 - 2Prostejov3 days ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Prostejov

Lisen played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lisen won 3-2.

Lisen0 - 2Pisek13 days ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Pisek

Lisen played Pisek at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pisek won 0-2.

Odra Petrkovice0 - 1Lisen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Lisen

Odra Petrkovice played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lisen won 0-1.

Lisen1 - 1Hodonin-Sardice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Hodonin-Sardice

Lisen played Hodonin-Sardice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lisen4 - 1Unichov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Unichov

Lisen played Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lisen won 4-1.

Spartak Hulin2 - 3Lisen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Hulin - Lisen

Spartak Hulin played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lisen won 2-3.

Lisen1 - 0Valasske Mezirici4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Valasske Mezirici

Lisen played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lisen won 1-0.

Uhersky Brod0 - 4Lisen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Uhersky Brod - Lisen

Uhersky Brod played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lisen won 0-4.

Lisen4 - 2Frydek Mistek5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Frydek Mistek

Lisen played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lisen won 4-2.

Jiskra Rymarov1 - 8Lisen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jiskra Rymarov - Lisen

Jiskra Rymarov played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lisen won 1-8.

Lisen3 - 0Vrchovina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Vrchovina

Lisen played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lisen won 3-0.

Velke Mezirici2 - 1Lisen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Lisen

Velke Mezirici played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Velke Mezirici won 2-1.

Lisen2 - 1Hanacka6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Hanacka

Lisen played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lisen won 2-1.

Lisen0 - 4Karvina6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Karvina

Lisen played Karvina at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karvina won 0-4.

Dolni Benesov2 - 3Lisen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dolni Benesov - Lisen

Dolni Benesov played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lisen won 2-3.

Lisen1 - 1Hlucin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Hlucin

Lisen played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vyskov0 - 2Lisen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vyskov - Lisen

Vyskov played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lisen won 0-2.

Znojmo4 - 1Lisen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Znojmo - Lisen

Znojmo played Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Znojmo won 4-1.

Valasske Mezirici3 - 1Lisen2 years ago Full TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Lisen

Valasske Mezirici played Lisen at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valasske Mezirici won 3-1.

Lisen is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lisen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lisen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lisen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lisen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lisen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lisen.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaCherno More10:30

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LudogoretsBotev13:00

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DinamoIrtish08:00

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TrakaiNevezis11:00

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai are playing Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuPSNest-Sotra12:00

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskThisted12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlimpijaBorac BL13:00

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaDinamo Tb.13:00

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowKarpaty14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DinamoOrdabasy14:00

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartak14:00

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinTobol14:00

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Okzhepes14:00

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UfaLokomotiv Tbilisi16:30

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaSuspendedSsp

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

BuducnostMornar13:00

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IskraOFK Titograd13:00

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeSutjeska Niksic13:00

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacGrbalj Radanovici13:00

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaZeta13:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Twente-213:00

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Hamilton U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20St. Johnstone U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb U-19Lokomotiv U-1913:00

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersNewcastle Jets10:00

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers are playing Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaChiangrai United10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanPerak10:30

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan are playing Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakNavad Urmia10:45

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Baderan TehranKhooneh be Khooneh10:45

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Gol GoharMalavan10:45

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Mes KermanQashqai10:45

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahin Bushehr10:45

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Shahrdari MahshahrArvand Khorramshahr10:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtMes Rafsanjan10:45

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Taee Hail12:50

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al-WashmAl-Kawkab12:50

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al OrubahHajer13:10

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El GounahPyramids14:00

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza20:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.