Upcoming Fixtures
PachucaLeonSaturday 22:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Leon4 - 4Toluca6 days ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Leon - Toluca

Leon played Toluca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Leon won on penalties as the score was 4-4.

Monterrey0 - 1Leon10 days ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Leon

Monterrey played Leon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Leon won 0-1.

Leon1 - 1Mineros Zacatecas14 days ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Mineros Zacatecas

Leon played Mineros Zacatecas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leon2 - 2Juarez17 days ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Juarez

Leon played Juarez at the Club Friendlies of International on June 29. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Leon0 - 0Tigres2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Tigres

Leon played Tigres at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 27. The match kicked off 01:06 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tigres1 - 0Leon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tigres - Leon

Tigres played Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Tigres won 1-0.

Leon0 - 1America2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - America

Leon played America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 20. The match kicked off 01:06 UTC. America won 0-1.

America0 - 1Leon2 months ago Full TimeFT

America - Leon

America played Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 17. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Leon won 0-1.

Leon2 - 1Tijuana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Tijuana

Leon played Tijuana at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 12. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC. Leon won 2-1.

Tijuana1 - 3Leon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana played Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 9. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC. Leon won 1-3.

Leon2 - 1Pachuca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Pachuca

Leon played Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on May 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Leon won 2-1.

Guadalajara2 - 1Leon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guadalajara - Leon

Guadalajara played Leon at the Clausura of Mexico on April 28. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Guadalajara won 2-1.

Leon5 - 2Atlas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Atlas

Leon played Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on April 20. The match kicked off 22:06 UTC. Leon won 5-2.

Puebla0 - 3Leon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Puebla - Leon

Puebla played Leon at the Clausura of Mexico on April 13. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Leon won 0-3.

Leon2 - 1Necaxa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Necaxa

Leon played Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on April 7. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Leon won 2-1.

Morelia2 - 3Leon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Morelia - Leon

Morelia played Leon at the Clausura of Mexico on March 30. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Leon won 2-3.

Leon2 - 0Veracruz4 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Veracruz

Leon played Veracruz at the Clausura of Mexico on March 18. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Leon won 2-0.

Lobos BUAP0 - 1Leon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lobos BUAP - Leon

Lobos BUAP played Leon at the Clausura of Mexico on March 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Leon won 0-1.

Juarez0 - 0Leon5 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Juarez - Leon

Juarez played Leon at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on February 28. The match kicked off 03:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pumas1 - 3Leon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pumas - Leon

Pumas played Leon at the Clausura of Mexico on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leon won 1-3.

Leon (also known as Club Leon) is a football club from Mexico competing in the Clausura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Leon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Leon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Leon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Leon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Leon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Leon, who will be playing Pachuca on Saturday in the Apertura of Mexico. You can watch Pachuca vs Leon live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
TunisiaNigeria19:00

Tunisia - Nigeria

Tunisia are playing Nigeria at the 3rd Place of Africa Nations Cup on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RigaDundalk16:30

Riga - Dundalk

Riga are playing Dundalk at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AIKArarat-Armenia17:00

AIK - Ararat-Armenia

AIK are playing Ararat-Armenia at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QarabagPartizani17:00

Qarabag - Partizani

Qarabag are playing Partizani at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgLinfield FC17:00

Rosenborg - Linfield FC

Rosenborg are playing Linfield FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros17:30

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ClujAstana18:00

Cluj - Astana

Cluj are playing Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceBATE18:00

Piast Gliwice - BATE

Piast Gliwice are playing BATE at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MariborValur18:15

Maribor - Valur

Maribor are playing Valur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicSlovan18:15

Sutjeska Niksic - Slovan

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Slovan at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CelticSarajevo18:45

Celtic - Sarajevo

Celtic are playing Sarajevo at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ChikhuraFola Esch16:00

Chikhura - Fola Esch

Chikhura are playing Fola Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ClydeHamilton18:45

Clyde - Hamilton

Clyde are playing Hamilton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cove RangersDundee18:45

Cove Rangers - Dundee

Cove Rangers are playing Dundee at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DunfermlineAlbion Rovers18:45

Dunfermline - Albion Rovers

Dunfermline are playing Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. MirrenEdinburgh City18:45

St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

St. Mirren are playing Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stirling AlbionArbroath18:45

Stirling Albion - Arbroath

Stirling Albion are playing Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Portugal U-19Spain U-1914:45

Portugal U-19 - Spain U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Armenia U-19Italy U-1917:00

Armenia U-19 - Italy U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing GuoanBeijing Renhe11:35

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

Beijing Guoan are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong LunengTianjin Tianhai11:35

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai

Shandong Luneng are playing Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGHebei CFFC11:35

Shanghai SIPG - Hebei CFFC

Shanghai SIPG are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shenzhen FCChongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shenzhen FC are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning11:35

Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning

Wuhan Zall are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo23:00

Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo

Atlanta United are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps23:00

New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

New England Revolution are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chicago FireColumbus Crew00:00

Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

Chicago Fire are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Toronto FCNew York Red Bulls00:00

Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls

Toronto FC are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleCaracas00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Caracas

Independiente Del Valle are playing Caracas at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GBKPK-3716:00

GBK - PK-37

GBK are playing PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AbtswindSand16:30

Abtswind - Sand

Abtswind are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern HofAmmerthal16:30

Bayern Hof - Ammerthal

Bayern Hof are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DJK BambergEintracht Bamberg16:30

DJK Bamberg - Eintracht Bamberg

DJK Bamberg are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EltersdorfATSV Erlangen16:30

Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen

Eltersdorf are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GrosbardorfAnsbach16:30

Grosbardorf - Ansbach

Grosbardorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KarlburgWurzburger FV16:30

Karlburg - Wurzburger FV

Karlburg are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VilzingCham FC16:30

Vilzing - Cham FC

Vilzing are playing Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SeligenportenViktoria Kahl17:00

Seligenporten - Viktoria Kahl

Seligenporten are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KarostaCargo DFA15:00

Karosta - Cargo DFA

Karosta are playing Cargo DFA at the National cup of Latvia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StallionsPhilippine Air Force07:30

Stallions - Philippine Air Force

Stallions are playing Philippine Air Force at the PFL of Philippines on July 17. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

CeresUnited Makati08:00

Ceres - United Makati

Ceres are playing United Makati at the PFL of Philippines on July 17. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Green ArchersMendiola08:00

Green Archers - Mendiola

Green Archers are playing Mendiola at the PFL of Philippines on July 17. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

KazankaKolomna14:00

Kazanka - Kolomna

Kazanka are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSS SlemanPSIS08:30

PSS Sleman - PSIS

PSS Sleman are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Semen PadangBhayangkara08:30

Semen Padang - Bhayangkara

Semen Padang are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersebaya Surabaya11:30

PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya

PSM Makassar are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PahangFelda United13:00

Pahang - Felda United

Pahang are playing Felda United at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CityDa Nang10:00

Ho Chi Minh City - Da Nang

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam DinhThanh Hoa10:00

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang NamHai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanna Khanh HoaBinh Duong10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Sanna Khanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang NinhViettel11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Viettel

Than Quang Ninh are playing Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TT Ha NoiHoang Anh Gia Lai12:00

TT Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

TT Ha Noi are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ForgeHFX Wanderers23:00

Forge - HFX Wanderers

Forge are playing HFX Wanderers at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

York9Pacific23:00

York9 - Pacific

York9 are playing Pacific at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EdmontonValour01:00

Edmonton - Valour

Edmonton are playing Valour at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

North CarolinaLoudoun United23:00

North Carolina - Loudoun United

North Carolina are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Swope Park RangersHartford Athletic00:00

Swope Park Rangers - Hartford Athletic

Swope Park Rangers are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Memphis 901Nashville00:30

Memphis 901 - Nashville

Memphis 901 are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveSan Antonio FC01:00

El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC

El Paso Locomotive are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OKC EnergyReno 186801:00

OKC Energy - Reno 1868

OKC Energy are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGCruzeiro22:15

Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro

Atletico-MG are playing Cruzeiro at the National Cup of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BahiaGremio22:15

Bahia - Gremio

Bahia are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoAtletico-PR00:30

Flamengo - Atletico-PR

Flamengo are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalPalmeiras00:30

Internacional - Palmeiras

Internacional are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Kindermann WPonte Preta W18:00

Kindermann W - Ponte Preta W

Kindermann W are playing Ponte Preta W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Francisco WMinas W18:00

Sao Francisco W - Minas W

Sao Francisco W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria das Tabocas WVitoria W18:00

Vitoria das Tabocas W - Vitoria W

Vitoria das Tabocas W are playing Vitoria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Iranduba de Amazonia WSantos W00:00

Iranduba de Amazonia W - Santos W

Iranduba de Amazonia W are playing Santos W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America MG U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-PR U-20Palmeiras U-2018:00

Atletico-PR U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Atletico-PR U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chapecoense U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Chapecoense U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Chapecoense U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gremio U-20Corinthians U-2018:00

Gremio U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Gremio U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos U-20Cruzeiro U-2018:00

Santos U-20 - Cruzeiro U-20

Santos U-20 are playing Cruzeiro U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Coritiba U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Coritiba U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Coritiba U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Bahia U-2022:00

Vitoria U-20 - Bahia U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Bahia U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraTecnico Universitario00:00

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara are playing Tecnico Universitario at the National cup of Ecuador on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar U-21SWQ Thunder10:00

Brisbane Roar U-21 - SWQ Thunder

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Adamstown RosebudsCharlestown City09:00

Adamstown Rosebuds - Charlestown City

Adamstown Rosebuds are playing Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.