LALA logo
Venezuela

LALA Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Monagas SC3 - 0LALAa month ago Full TimeFT

Monagas SC - LALA

Monagas SC played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Monagas SC won 3-0.

LALA1 - 1Estudiantes de Meridaa month ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Estudiantes de Merida

LALA played Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Caracas2 - 2LALAa month ago Full TimeFT

Caracas - LALA

Caracas played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LALA3 - 3Zulia2 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Zulia

LALA played Zulia at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Trujillanos1 - 2LALA2 months ago Full TimeFT

Trujillanos - LALA

Trujillanos played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. LALA won 1-2.

LALA2 - 1Deportivo La Guaira2 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Deportivo La Guaira

LALA played Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. LALA won 2-1.

LALA3 - 1Academia P-C2 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Academia P-C

LALA played Academia P-C at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. LALA won 3-1.

Aragua2 - 0LALA2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aragua - LALA

Aragua played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Aragua won 2-0.

LALA1 - 0Deportivo Tachira2 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Deportivo Tachira

LALA played Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. LALA won 1-0.

Zamora FCLALA3 months ago SuspendedSsp

Zamora FC - LALA

Zamora FC are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 29.

LALA2 - 3Deportivo Lara3 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Deportivo Lara

LALA played Deportivo Lara at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 2-3.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 2LALA3 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LALA won 1-2.

Metropolitanos4 - 0LALA3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metropolitanos - LALA

Metropolitanos played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Metropolitanos won 4-0.

Portuguesa FC0 - 0LALA3 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - LALA

Portuguesa FC played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 2. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LALA1 - 2Carabobo4 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Carabobo

LALA played Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Carabobo won 1-2.

Estudiantes Caracas0 - 0LALA4 months ago Full TimeFT

Estudiantes Caracas - LALA

Estudiantes Caracas played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monagas SC5 - 1LALA10 months ago Full TimeFT

Monagas SC - LALA

Monagas SC played LALA at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Monagas SC won 5-1.

LALA1 - 1Monagas SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Monagas SC

LALA played Monagas SC at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LALA4 - 2Estudiantes Caracas3 years ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Estudiantes Caracas

LALA played Estudiantes Caracas at the National Cup of Venezuela on July 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LALA won 4-2.

LALA is a football club from Venezuela competing in the Apertura of Venezuela. ScoreBat covers all matches of LALA in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as LALA roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of LALA for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the LALA goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow LALA livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of LALA.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W1'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.