Krsko logo
Slovenia

Krsko Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
KrskoGoricaSaturday 15:55

Krsko - Gorica

Krsko are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Latest Results
Maribor2 - 0Krsko12 hours ago Full TimeFT

Maribor - Krsko

Maribor played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Maribor won 2-0.

Krsko1 - 3Aluminij4 days ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Aluminij

Krsko played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-3.

Triglav3 - 1Krsko8 days ago Full TimeFT

Triglav - Krsko

Triglav played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 15. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Triglav won 3-1.

Krsko0 - 3Mura12 days ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Mura

Krsko played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 11. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Mura won 0-3.

Celje0 - 0Krsko16 days ago Full TimeFT

Celje - Krsko

Celje played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Krsko1 - 2Rudar Velenje20 days ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Rudar Velenje

Krsko played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Krsko24 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Krsko

Olimpija played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Krsko1 - 2Domzalea month ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Domzale

Krsko played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Domzale won 1-2.

Gorica1 - 2Krskoa month ago Full TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Krsko won 1-2.

Krsko0 - 1Maribora month ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Maribor

Krsko played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 10. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Maribor won 0-1.

Aluminij1 - 1Krsko2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aluminij - Krsko

Aluminij played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Krsko1 - 3Triglav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Triglav

Krsko played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triglav won 1-3.

Slaven Koprivnica4 - 0Krsko2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Krsko

Slaven Koprivnica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 4-0.

Mura5 - 0Krsko2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mura - Krsko

Mura played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mura won 5-0.

Krsko1 - 1Celje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Celje

Krsko played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rudar Velenje1 - 0Krsko3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Krsko

Rudar Velenje played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 1-0.

Krsko1 - 4Olimpija3 months ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Olimpija

Krsko played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Olimpija won 1-4.

Krsko9 - 1Rogaska3 months ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Rogaska

Krsko played Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krsko won 9-1.

Krsko4 - 0Dob4 months ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Dob

Krsko played Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krsko won 4-0.

Rijeka3 - 0Krsko4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rijeka - Krsko

Rijeka played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rijeka won 3-0.

Krsko is a football club from Slovenia competing in the 1. SNL of Slovenia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Krsko in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Krsko roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Krsko for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Krsko goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Krsko livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Krsko, who will be playing Gorica on Saturday in the 1. SNL of Slovenia. You can watch Krsko vs Gorica live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC..

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-210:00

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran10:00

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-210:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta10:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm10:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk13:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCAbahani10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCBashundhara Kings10:00

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng FungPolicia11:05

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.