Kr. Sovetov-D logo
Russia

Kr. Sovetov-D Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
CSKA-DKr. Sovetov-DSaturday 12:00

CSKA-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

CSKA-D are playing Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-DUfa-DNovember 30th 12:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Ufa-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Spartak-D4 - 2Kr. Sovetov-D13 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Spartak-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 4-2.

Kr. Sovetov-D3 - 2Rubin-D18 days ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Rubin-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 3-2.

Kr. Sovetov-D5 - 1Zenit-Da month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Zenit-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 5-1.

Orenburg-D0 - 1Kr. Sovetov-Da month ago Full TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Orenburg-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 0-1.

Sochi-D2 - 3Kr. Sovetov-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sochi-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Sochi-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 2-3.

Kr. Sovetov-D0 - 1Tambov-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Tambov-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Tambov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tambov-D won 0-1.

Akhmat-D3 - 1Kr. Sovetov-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Akhmat-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-1.

FK Krasnodar-D1 - 3Kr. Sovetov-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

FK Krasnodar-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 1-3.

Kr. Sovetov-D0 - 3Dinamo-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Dinamo-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 0-3.

Kr. Sovetov-D4 - 1Spartak-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Spartak-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 4-1.

Ural-D2 - 2Kr. Sovetov-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ural-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rostov-D1 - 3Kr. Sovetov-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Rostov-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 1-3.

Kr. Sovetov-D0 - 1Lokomotiv-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 0-1.

Ufa-D1 - 6Kr. Sovetov-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ufa-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ufa-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 1-6.

Kr. Sovetov-D5 - 1Arsenal-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Arsenal-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 5-1.

Kr. Sovetov-D1 - 1CSKA-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - CSKA-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA-D3 - 0Kr. Sovetov-D6 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

CSKA-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 3-0.

Kr. Sovetov-D2 - 2Spartak-D6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Spartak-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akhmat-D1 - 2Kr. Sovetov-D6 months ago Full TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Akhmat-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 1-2.

Kr. Sovetov-D0 - 1Ufa-D7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Ufa-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ufa-D won 0-1.

Kr. Sovetov-D is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kr. Sovetov-D in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kr. Sovetov-D roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kr. Sovetov-D for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kr. Sovetov-D goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kr. Sovetov-D livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kr. Sovetov-D, who will be playing CSKA-D on Saturday in the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia. You can watch CSKA-D vs Kr. Sovetov-D live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Kr. Sovetov-D will play Ufa-D on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.