Kr. Sovetov-2 logo
Russia

Kr. Sovetov-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Kr. Sovetov-2Dinamo BarnaulSunday 11:00

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Dinamo Barnaul

Kr. Sovetov-2 are playing Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-2NovosibirskTuesday 22:00

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Novosibirsk

Kr. Sovetov-2 are playing Novosibirsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Orenburg-20 - 3Kr. Sovetov-24 days ago Full TimeFT

Orenburg-2 - Kr. Sovetov-2

Orenburg-2 played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-2 won 0-3.

Kr. Sovetov-21 - 2Nosta9 days ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Nosta

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nosta won 1-2.

Chelyabinsk6 - 0Kr. Sovetov-214 days ago Full TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Kr. Sovetov-2

Chelyabinsk played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 6-0.

Kr. Sovetov-21 - 2Ural-219 days ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Ural-2

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Ural-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 1-2.

Lada Dimitrovgrad1 - 1Kr. Sovetov-225 days ago Full TimeFT

Lada Dimitrovgrad - Kr. Sovetov-2

Lada Dimitrovgrad played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lada1 - 0Kr. Sovetov-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Lada - Kr. Sovetov-2

Lada played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lada won 1-0.

Kr. Sovetov-23 - 4Tyumena month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Tyumen

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Tyumen at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tyumen won 3-4.

Zvezda Perm3 - 1Kr. Sovetov-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Zvezda Perm - Kr. Sovetov-2

Zvezda Perm played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 3-1.

Kr. Sovetov-21 - 2FK Volna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - FK Volna

Kr. Sovetov-2 played FK Volna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Volna won 1-2.

Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Kr. Sovetov-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Kr. Sovetov-2

Volga Ulyanovsk played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 1-0.

KAMAZ6 - 0Kr. Sovetov-22 months ago Full TimeFT

KAMAZ - Kr. Sovetov-2

KAMAZ played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 6-0.

Kr. Sovetov-21 - 4Akron9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Akron

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Akron won 1-4.

Lada5 - 1Kr. Sovetov-22 years ago Full TimeFT

Lada - Kr. Sovetov-2

Lada played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lada won 5-1.

Kr. Sovetov-21 - 2Chelyabinsk2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Chelyabinsk

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on May 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 1-2.

Kr. Sovetov-20 - 2Mordovia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Mordovia

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Mordovia at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mordovia won 0-2.

Ural-23 - 0Kr. Sovetov-22 years ago Full TimeFT

Ural-2 - Kr. Sovetov-2

Ural-2 played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on May 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 3-0.

Kr. Sovetov-22 - 0Orenburg-22 years ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Orenburg-2

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Orenburg-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on April 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-2 won 2-0.

Syzran3 - 0Kr. Sovetov-23 years ago Full TimeFT

Syzran - Kr. Sovetov-2

Syzran played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on April 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Syzran won 3-0.

Kr. Sovetov-21 - 4KAMAZ3 years ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

Kr. Sovetov-2 played KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on April 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 1-4.

Kr. Sovetov-20 - 2Zenit Izhevsk3 years ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Zenit Izhevsk

Kr. Sovetov-2 played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 0-2.

Kr. Sovetov-2 is a football club from Russia competing in the PFL, Group 4 of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kr. Sovetov-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kr. Sovetov-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kr. Sovetov-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kr. Sovetov-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kr. Sovetov-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kr. Sovetov-2, who will be playing Dinamo Barnaul on Sunday in the PFL, Group 4 of Russia. You can watch Kr. Sovetov-2 vs Dinamo Barnaul live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Kr. Sovetov-2 will play Novosibirsk on Tuesday.

Matchday Live
CSKA SofiaCluj16:55

CSKA Sofia - Cluj

CSKA Sofia are playing Cluj at the Group A of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Young BoysRoma16:55

Young Boys - Roma

Young Boys are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

DundalkMolde16:55

Dundalk - Molde

Dundalk are playing Molde at the Group B of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RapidArsenal16:55

Rapid - Arsenal

Rapid are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenNice16:55

Bayer Leverkusen - Nice

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Nice at the Group C of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaSlavia Praha16:55

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Slavia Praha

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.