Kongsvinger logo
Norway

Kongsvinger Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
MossKongsvingerTomorrow 16:00

Moss - Kongsvinger

Moss are playing Kongsvinger at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerNest-SotraSunday 16:00

Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra

Kongsvinger are playing Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ham-Kam2 - 0Kongsvinger4 days ago Full TimeFT

Ham-Kam - Kongsvinger

Ham-Kam played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on May 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 2-0.

Kongsvinger3 - 2Tromsdalen8 days ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen

Kongsvinger played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 3-2.

Raufoss0 - 0Kongsvinger15 days ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Kongsvinger

Raufoss played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nybergsund1 - 3Kongsvinger19 days ago After Extra TimeAET

Nybergsund - Kongsvinger

Nybergsund played Kongsvinger at the National cup of Norway on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-3 in the extra time.

Kongsvinger1 - 1Jerv22 days ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Jerv

Kongsvinger played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 2Kongsvingera month ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Kongsvinger

Ullensaker Kisa played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 0-2.

Kongsvinger0 - 0KFUM Osloa month ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo

Kongsvinger played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on April 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aalesund1 - 0Kongsvingera month ago Full TimeFT

Aalesund - Kongsvinger

Aalesund played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on April 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aalesund won 1-0.

Kongsvinger1 - 0Notodden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Notodden

Kongsvinger played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on March 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-0.

Kongsvinger1 - 2Degerfor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Degerfor

Kongsvinger played Degerfor at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Degerfor won 1-2.

Kongsvinger0 - 1KFUM Oslo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo

Kongsvinger played KFUM Oslo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 0-1.

Sarpsborg5 - 0Kongsvinger2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Kongsvinger

Sarpsborg played Kongsvinger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sarpsborg won 5-0.

Kongsvinger0 - 1Ullensaker Kisa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Ullensaker Kisa

Kongsvinger played Ullensaker Kisa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 0-1.

Lillestrom2 - 1Kongsvinger3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lillestrom - Kongsvinger

Lillestrom played Kongsvinger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 2-1.

Valerenga2 - 1Kongsvinger3 months ago Full TimeFT

Valerenga - Kongsvinger

Valerenga played Kongsvinger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Valerenga won 2-1.

Kongsvinger1 - 1Elverum4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Elverum

Kongsvinger played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking FK3 - 1Kongsvinger6 months ago Full TimeFT

Viking FK - Kongsvinger

Viking FK played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 3-1.

Kongsvinger2 - 2Nest-Sotra7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra

Kongsvinger played Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jerv1 - 2Kongsvinger7 months ago Full TimeFT

Jerv - Kongsvinger

Jerv played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on October 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-2.

Kongsvinger7 - 2Asane7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Asane

Kongsvinger played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 7-2.

Kongsvinger is a football club from Norway competing in the 1. Division of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kongsvinger in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kongsvinger roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kongsvinger for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kongsvinger goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kongsvinger livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kongsvinger, who will be playing Moss on Tomorrow in the National cup of Norway. You can watch Moss vs Kongsvinger live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Kongsvinger will play Nest-Sotra on Sunday.

Matchday Live
BotevLudogorets15:00

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevskiCSKA Sofia15:00

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBeroe18:00

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju16:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento19:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaSpartaks15:30

FK Jelgava - Spartaks

FK Jelgava are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FS Metta LULiepaja15:30

FS Metta LU - Liepaja

FS Metta LU are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantasPalanga15:00

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RiteriaiPanevezys17:00

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo16:30

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VitesseGroningen18:45

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:30

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DegerforDalkurd17:00

Degerfor - Dalkurd

Degerfor are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsKarpaty14:00

Chornomorets - Karpaty

Chornomorets are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DesnaVorskla14:00

Desna - Vorskla

Desna are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal KyivOlimpik Donetsk16:30

Arsenal Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsBuriram United10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Buriram United

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Buriram United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGUlsan10:00

Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan

Shanghai SIPG are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sydney FCKawasaki Frontale10:00

Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Sydney FC are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Guoan10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentAl Rayyan SC14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Rayyan SC

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Zawraa18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zob AhanAl Nasr Riyadh18:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nasr Riyadh

Zob Ahan are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi19:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaGuarani22:15

Criciuma - Guarani

Criciuma are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BragantinoFigueirense00:30

Bragantino - Figueirense

Bragantino are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCColon22:15

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Royal PariDep. Macara22:15

Royal Pari - Dep. Macara

Royal Pari are playing Dep. Macara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMelgar22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - Melgar

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasIndependiente00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaSporting Cristal00:30

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola are playing Sporting Cristal at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraAtletico-MG00:30

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-2Banants-212:00

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-2

Gandzasar-2 are playing Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Banants-3Ararat-Armenia-213:00

Banants-3 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-3 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Junior Sevan13:00

Pyunik-2 - Junior Sevan

Pyunik-2 are playing Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SkovshovedFrem17:00

Skovshoved - Frem

Skovshoved are playing Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ReipasMiPK15:30

Reipas - MiPK

Reipas are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti13:30

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShukuraMerani13:30

Shukura - Merani

Shukura are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra13:30

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor WBreidablik W18:30

Thor W - Breidablik W

Thor W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Selfoss WKeflavik W19:15

Selfoss W - Keflavik W

Selfoss W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur WValur W19:15

Vikingur W - Valur W

Vikingur W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

St Patrick'sDerry City18:45

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ElverumStabek16:00

Elverum - Stabek

Elverum are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow WWroclaw W12:00

UJ Krakow W - Wroclaw W

UJ Krakow W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujSportul Snagov17:30

Universitatea Cluj - Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BromollaLund17:00

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla are playing Lund at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrankeUpsala17:00

Franke - Upsala

Franke are playing Upsala at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaLindome17:00

Vargarda - Lindome

Vargarda are playing Lindome at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukManisa BBSK13:00

Karagumruk - Manisa BBSK

Karagumruk are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SariyerSakaryaspor13:00

Sariyer - Sakaryaspor

Sariyer are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Dynamo K U-2110:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vorskla U-21Oleksandria U-2110:00

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv U-21Zorya U-2112:00

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mariupol U-21Lviv U-2109:00

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArambaghSaif SC10:00

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Team BJMCAbahani Chittagong10:00

Team BJMC - Abahani Chittagong

Team BJMC are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bali UnitedBhayangkara13:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaKalteng Putra13:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ain MlilaParadou15:00

Ain Mlila - Paradou

Ain Mlila are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjOlimpique Medea21:30

CABB Arreridj - Olimpique Medea

CABB Arreridj are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyJS Kabylie21:30

Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Hussein Dey are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS SaouraES Setif21:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

JS Saoura are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MO BejaiaCR Belouizdad21:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

TadjenantCS Constantine21:30

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

Tadjenant are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran21:30

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger21:30

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby20:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoMisr El-Maqasha20:00

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SmouhaPetrojet Cairo20:00

Smouha - Petrojet Cairo

Smouha are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Ittihad Al Sakandary20:00

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood20:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraSan Jose19:30

Guabira - San Jose

Guabira are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.