Kokand-1912 logo
Uzbekistan

Kokand-1912 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Bunyodkor2 - 2Kokand-19122 days ago Full TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Kokand-1912

Bunyodkor played Kokand-1912 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kokand-19120 - 3Pakhtakora month ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 played Pakhtakor at the National cup of Uzbekistan on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 0-3.

Mashal Muborak0 - 1Kokand-1912a month ago Full TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Kokand-1912

Mashal Muborak played Kokand-1912 at the National cup of Uzbekistan on December 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 0-1.

Kokand-19124 - 0Surkhona month ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Surkhon

Kokand-1912 played Surkhon at the National cup of Uzbekistan on December 8. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 4-0.

Kokand-19121 - 1Navbahor Namangan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Navbahor Namangan

Kokand-1912 played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andijon FK0 - 1Kokand-19122 months ago Full TimeFT

Andijon FK - Kokand-1912

Andijon FK played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 0-1.

Kokand-19120 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Kokand-1912 played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 0-1.

Pakhtakor2 - 1Kokand-19122 months ago Full TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Kokand-1912

Pakhtakor played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-1.

Nasaf Qarshi1 - 0Kokand-19123 months ago Full TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 1-0.

Kokand-19121 - 0Olmaliq FK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-0.

Mashal Muborak1 - 2Kokand-19123 months ago Full TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Kokand-1912

Mashal Muborak played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-2.

Surkhon0 - 1Kokand-19123 months ago Full TimeFT

Surkhon - Kokand-1912

Surkhon played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 0-1.

Qizilqum2 - 1Kokand-19124 months ago Full TimeFT

Qizilqum - Kokand-1912

Qizilqum played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 2-1.

Kokand-19122 - 1Bunyodkor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Bunyodkor

Kokand-1912 played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 2-1.

Sodgiana3 - 0Kokand-19124 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 3-0.

Kokand-19120 - 2Metallurg Bekobod4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Metallurg Bekobod

Kokand-1912 played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 0-2.

Buxoro2 - 2Kokand-19124 months ago Full TimeFT

Buxoro - Kokand-1912

Buxoro played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kokand-19122 - 1Andijon FK5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Andijon FK

Kokand-1912 played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 2-1.

Kokand-19121 - 3Pakhtakor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-3.

Kokand-19122 - 2Nasaf Qarshi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Nasaf Qarshi

Kokand-1912 played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kokand-1912 (also known as QO'QON-1912) is a football club from Uzbekistan competing in the PFL of Uzbekistan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kokand-1912 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kokand-1912 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kokand-1912 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kokand-1912 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kokand-1912 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kokand-1912.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBurnley20:00

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValenciaOsasuna18:00

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EibarAtletico Madrid20:30

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UD IbizaAthletic Bilbao18:00

UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao

UD Ibiza are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CornellaBarcelona20:00

Cornella - Barcelona

Cornella are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LazioParma20:15

Lazio - Parma

Lazio are playing Parma at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GuimaraesNacional20:15

Guimaraes - Nacional

Guimaraes are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemOud-Heverlee17:45

Zulte-Waregem - Oud-Heverlee

Zulte-Waregem are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

GenkGent20:00

Genk - Gent

Genk are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GianninaAtromitos17:30

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NECFortuna Sittard17:45

NEC - Fortuna Sittard

NEC are playing Fortuna Sittard at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VV VenloGo Ahead Eagles20:00

VV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles

VV Venlo are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LeixoesVilafranquense18:00

Leixoes - Vilafranquense

Leixoes are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzurum BBAlanyaspor13:00

Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor

Erzurum BB are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBesiktas13:00

Karagumruk - Besiktas

Karagumruk are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuKasimpasa16:00

Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa

Ankaragucu are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporFenerbahce16:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaDR Congo16:00

Libya - DR Congo

Libya are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CongoNiger19:00

Congo - Niger

Congo are playing Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisGuadalajara03:00

Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara

Atletico San Luis are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FlamengoPalmeiras22:00

Flamengo - Palmeiras

Flamengo are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaSantos22:00

Fortaleza - Santos

Fortaleza are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GoiasCeara22:00

Goias - Ceara

Goias are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorinthiansSport Recife00:00

Corinthians - Sport Recife

Corinthians are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChapecoensePonte Preta20:30

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

Chapecoense are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaAtletico Progreso20:30

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dep. MaldonadoLiverpool P.22:45

Dep. Maldonado - Liverpool P.

Dep. Maldonado are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Alania2 - 1Radnicki 192347'

Alania - Radnicki 1923

Alania are playing Radnicki 1923 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alania are winning 2-1.

Slavia Sofia1 - 3Kr. SovetovHalf TimeHT

Slavia Sofia - Kr. Sovetov

Slavia Sofia are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's half time and Kr. Sovetov are winning 1-3.

Stal MielecMontana10:00

Stal Mielec - Montana

Stal Mielec are playing Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Drita FCJagodina11:00

Drita FC - Jagodina

Drita FC are playing Jagodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Metalul ResitaACS Poli Timisoara11:00

Metalul Resita - ACS Poli Timisoara

Metalul Resita are playing ACS Poli Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OB OdenseEsbjerg11:00

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense are playing Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceProleter Novi Sad12:00

Piast Gliwice - Proleter Novi Sad

Piast Gliwice are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RubinPartizan12:00

Rubin - Partizan

Rubin are playing Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaLudogorets-212:00

Strumska slava - Ludogorets-2

Strumska slava are playing Ludogorets-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Belasica StrumicaTikves13:00

Belasica Strumica - Tikves

Belasica Strumica are playing Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Shakhtyor Soligorsk13:00

Dynamo K. - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dynamo K. are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegiaFK Krasnodar13:00

Legia - FK Krasnodar

Legia are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariupolKyzyl-Zhar13:00

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LArda Kardzhali13:00

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZenitRiga13:00

Zenit - Riga

Zenit are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DinamoRakow14:00

Dinamo - Rakow

Dinamo are playing Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRotor14:00

Jagiellonia - Rotor

Jagiellonia are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechShakhtar D14:00

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakAlania14:00

Napredak - Alania

Napredak are playing Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stal MielecCSKA 1948 Sofia14:00

Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Stal Mielec are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaDnipro14:30

Spartak Subotica - Dnipro

Spartak Subotica are playing Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana17:00

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyUE Santa Julia19:30

UE Engordany - UE Santa Julia

UE Engordany are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SabailNeftci Baku12:00

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZiraGabala12:00

Zira - Gabala

Zira are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKQarabag14:00

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham WDurham W17:30

West Ham W - Durham W

West Ham W are playing Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sporting U-23Guimaraes U-2315:00

Sporting U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica e Castelo BrancoOleiros15:00

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mostoles CFMostolesPostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 21.

Villanueva CFSabinanigo17:30

Villanueva CF - Sabinanigo

Villanueva CF are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Quintanar del ReyManchego16:00

Quintanar del Rey - Manchego

Quintanar del Rey are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporSanliurfaspor10:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeNigde Belediyespor10:00

Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan Dhaka0 - 0Saif SC3'

Mohammedan Dhaka - Saif SC

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Abahani ChittagongArambagh09:30

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCSheikh Jamal12:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACChennaiyin FC14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Chennaiyin FC

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al DiwanyaZakho11:00

Al Diwanya - Zakho

Al Diwanya are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl Kahrabaa11:00

Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa

Al Karkh are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-QasimAl Minaa Basra11:00

Al-Qasim - Al Minaa Basra

Al-Qasim are playing Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaghdadNaft Al-Wasat11:00

Baghdad - Naft Al-Wasat

Baghdad are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft MaysanNaft Al-Basra16:00

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Basra

Naft Maysan are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KhaitanAl Sahil14:45

Khaitan - Al Sahil

Khaitan are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 21. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraBurgan14:50

Al Jahra - Burgan

Al Jahra are playing Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatYarmouk14:50

Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Yarmouk at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Club ValenciaSuper United Sports16:00

Club Valencia - Super United Sports

Club Valencia are playing Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Da GrandeUnited Victory16:00

Da Grande - United Victory

Da Grande are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SahamSmail13:00

Saham - Smail

Saham are playing Smail at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SurIbri13:00

Sur - Ibri

Sur are playing Ibri at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al MsnaaOman FC13:05

Al Msnaa - Oman FC

Al Msnaa are playing Oman FC at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al-NahdaMjees13:15

Al-Nahda - Mjees

Al-Nahda are playing Mjees at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al-SeebAl Nasr Salalah16:00

Al-Seeb - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Seeb are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional20:15

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Inter StarFlambeau du Centre13:00

Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre

Inter Star are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dire Dawa Kenema0 - 1Hadiya HosaenaFull TimeFT

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 0-1.

Etheopia BunnaJimma Aba Jifar12:00

Etheopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar

Etheopia Bunna are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

JicaralLimon21:00

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonCS Cartagines02:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

JocoroAguilaPostponedPst

Jocoro - Aguila

Jocoro are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21.

AtlanteCorrecaminos03:00

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W21:45

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Martin SJ20:10

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martin SJ

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Deportivo MoronDeportivo Riestra22:15

Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Moron are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico AtlantaFerro Carril Oeste22:20

Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste

Atletico Atlanta are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoQuilmes00:30

Defensores Belgrano - Quilmes

Defensores Belgrano are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACVila Nova18:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ManausJi-Parana18:30

Manaus - Ji-Parana

Manaus are playing Ji-Parana at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportes TemucoRangers Talca21:30

Deportes Temuco - Rangers Talca

Deportes Temuco are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Adelaide United W1 - 0Melbourne City WHalf TimeHT

Adelaide United W - Melbourne City W

Adelaide United W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 21. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's half time and Adelaide United W are winning 1-0.